Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) -
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso (BO)
40055 via XXI Ottobre 1944,n.8/3, from 31-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Castenaso (Bo)
Campionato Regionale Targa
70/60mt Round (OL) - 
50mt Round (CO) O.R. Individuale - O.R. Squadre
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BFIORI Diego08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CBRONZETTI Daniele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DBENINI Luca08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ASCOPPI Christian08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5AGREGORI Francesco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BROVERSI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CBRONZETTI Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DMASELLA Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ACAPANNINI Antonio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BVANDELLI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CSEQUI Iacopo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7AVALENTE Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7BZENI Christian08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DTAGLIAFERRI Sara08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8ACESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BBOCK Melany08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CNOSARI Camilla08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DCONTI Elena08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9APALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BBATTELANI Veronica08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DROVERSI Ines08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10AMELONCELLI Aurora08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BSAVIOLI Giorgia08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CGHINI Giada08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DMORGANTI Benedetta08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13AFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Junior Maschile
13BAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONECompound W1 Maschile
13DRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
14ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
14BBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
14DCHIERICATI Moira08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Master Femminile
15ALUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
15BDI PIETRO Aurora08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
15CROSSI Elettra08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
15DAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
16AVENTURI Mirco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
16BDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
16CVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
16DGUGLIELMINO Giacomo08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Master Maschile
17AVALIERI Loredano08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
17BCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
17CMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
17DINTORRE Giuseppe08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Master Maschile
18AMOLINARI Ermanno08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
18BZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
18CROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
18DCASADIO Giancarlo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
19ACORTELLA Fabio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
19BVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
19CTERBOJEVICH Nicola08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco Compound Master Maschile
19DBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
20ABORELLI Monica08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
20BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
20CTELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
20DOTTONELLO Daniela08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21ALUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
21CGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DVENTURELLI Alberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
22AANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22BTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
22CLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DBAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ATENEGGI Daniele08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23BVINCENZI Fabio08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
23CCAMURATI Matteo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
24BSERVADEI Andrea08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
24CROSSELLI Alessio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
25ABERTELLINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25BNOCERA Fortunato Domenico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
25CMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
26AMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
26BROMANELLO Tomas08011ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26CFERRETTI Alessio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
26DVIGNOLI Simone08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
27ANANETTI Leonardo08011ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27BBIGI Raul08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
27CNATALIZIO Sandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DMAZZA Gabriele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
29AMORSELLI Francesca08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29BSITA Beatrice08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29CALBERTINI Caterina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29DRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
30CGAVIOLI Enrico08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
30DFORESTI Niccolo'08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
31AMANZINI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
31BONETA Cipriano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
31CROVERSI Roberto08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
31DROSA Alessandro08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32ABIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32BD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32CSIOTTO Paolo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32DMAZZONI Matteo08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33BMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33DBACIGALUPI Andrea08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34ADELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34BFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34CGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34DDI NICOLANTONIO Diego08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37ADELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37BMELE Arianna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37CSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
37DZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
38BBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
38CVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
38DLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
39ABATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
39BSESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
39CBONFIGLIO Michela08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
39DSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
40ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
40BBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
40CNICOLI Clelia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
40DDORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
41ABARBIERI Cristina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
41CPEDRAZZI Elena08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
42AMONTEMAGGI Mirco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
42BD'AMBROSIO Massimo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42CVYSHNEVSKYY Oleg08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
42DGRASSO Fortunato08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43AMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
43BBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43DFORMENTINI Michele08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44AGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
44BPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44CSINI Oreste08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44DPASINI Claudio08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45AROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
45BMARANI Alessandro08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45CSIOTTO Luigi08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
45DSANDRINI Giuseppe Giorgio08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46AVERNOCCHI Ivan08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
46BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46CMELEGA Michele08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
46DTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
47ASANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
47CALBONI Matteo08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
47DMEZZETTI Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
48AFARNETI Lorenzo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
48BTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
48CBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
49ABERTOLINO Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
49BGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
49DPEDE Mario08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Master Maschile
50ALUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
50BFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
50CCANI Alberto08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
50DCONTI Pietro08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Master Maschile
51ATONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
51BBRUSA Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
51CBERNARDELLI Stefano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
51DFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
52ABETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
52BSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
52CZAGNONI Claudio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Master Maschile
52DGALLOTTI Giancarlo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
53ACAPONE Pablo08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
53BBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
53CDURANTI Paolo08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
53DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile