Tiro di campagna 12+12
ASD Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez. Tiro con l'Arco (02007)
St. Nicolas, from 16-05-2015 to 16-05-2015
Tiro di campagna 12+12
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01000REGIONE PIEMONTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex8CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Debora20DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
CANTA Luca11CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAREGGIO Mattia21CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASTELLI Pietro12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE PROSPO Francesca12CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
LOGIGAN Simone17AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARINETTO Chiara1CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MATZUTZI Noemi20BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
PAVAN Marta3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PERACINO Francesca19CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RIVA Alessandro17BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROLANDO Aiko9CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDO Alarico6AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROSSO Nadia8BArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
RUGGIERO Gianluca21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Silvia15BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
TRAPANI Giovanni5CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TRAPANI Gloria13DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
VIECELI Paolo7AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LO CICERO Maurilio12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI TULLIO Damiano10ALong Bow Senior MaschileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLATO Maria Luisa13CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BERTI Ferruccio5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BOTTO Anna12BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
BOTTO Giorgio11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAROSSO Cristiano20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COMINO Giuliana10BLong Bow Master FemminileTurno 1
CROSARIOL Massimo1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI NARDO Alessandro6BArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRUTTERO Giovenale4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIORCELLI Silvio18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAZZETTA Alberto3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NASARI Rosanna8DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PELLEGRINO Davide10DLong Bow Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSSI Ilaria14BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROSSI Riccardo20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROVERA Claudio17CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VACCARELLA Concetto18DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VOLPATO Paolo4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGLIETTI Cristina13BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREIS Alida1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
DALMASSO Gros Claudio17DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0106701067 A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALIZZI Massimo19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
UDALI Anna21DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VEZIAGA Andrea18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alfonso15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DESSI' Alessandro10CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NICOLETTI Marina9BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TODESCO Lino4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE RINALDIS Carla2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GRASSI Sallustio3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TESTAI' Francesca9AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEJANAZ Ezio11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GASPARI Roberto14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MINUZZO Daniela2AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PAONNA Cesare18CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide21BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GERBAZ Claudio4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MARTINET Nicole14DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
REY Bruna14CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRINO Daniela2CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
GARZONI Maria Matilde19AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
GOTELLI Roberto5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RICEVUTO Rosalba7CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSENTINO Dario11DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTICELLI Danilo2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
NOCETI Alessio8AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
NOZIGLIA Cinzia7DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CESA Tiziano15AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CRISTIANI Carlo13AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DIEAC Adrian15DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLOTTI Daniele7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABIETTI Marisa19BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
IPPOLITI Roberto3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MASSACCESI Ludovico1DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
PETROLATI Vittoria6CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1