70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce
A.S.D. compagnia Arcieri Varian (01052)
Campo Comunale di Tiro con l'Arco. via De Francisco 101 Settimo T.se, from 11-04-2015 to 11-04-2015
70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) - 36 Frecce
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARTA Federica11CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella12CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRASSATI Lorenzo10AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRASSATI Mario16CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MURGIA Andrea9CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
QUINTANO Mauro11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TERLIZZI Mauro8CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TERNAVASIO Flavio13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VIGLIENGO David Junior8BArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAMBINO Gianrico19AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RITORTO Alice5AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
RITORTO Antonio17BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNOLDI Francesco10BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MUSSO BARBASSO Gioele10CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01051SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE STEFANO Francesco9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE STEFANO Valentina1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Marco19CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Simone6AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
REGALDO Elena12BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BLASI Eligio15AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNETTI Enrico17AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CADILI Michela1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
CASAROLA Franco16AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CIUPERCA Maria Lucica11BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIURATO Andrea18CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Daniele15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MAGI Ferriero17CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MATTIUZZO Sofia4CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MUNARIN Isadora4BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
PASCARU Lidia Sabina5CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
RANIERI Allegra12AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
REATO Ferdinando16BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROPPA Fabio2BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
ROPPA Francesco2CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
SENNO Andrea2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
STANTERO Ludovico6BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
STRADA Gabriele18AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria20CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio20AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUGGIERO Gianluca13BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOERO Mattia13CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRINZATO Daniele6CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VIGNA Rachele4AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1