2° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+12 2° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+12
A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia (01067)
Via G. Lanzio - Quarona (VC), from 26-04-2015 to 26-04-2015
2° Trofeo del Babbiu 12+12
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALFIONE Marco2CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAZZETTA Alberto1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCARELLA Concetto2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIANI Roberto17AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGLIETTI Cristina4BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CASTELLI Pietro2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DALLA ZONCA Paolo5DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VIANZONE Marina1CLong Bow Master FemminileTurno 1
01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALMASSO Gros Claudio23BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0106701067 A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGO Maurizio1AArco Istintivo Master MaschileTurno 1
CERRI Marco11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
UDALI Anna4DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VEZIAGA Andrea5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZANGHIRATI Claudio9BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ORIGGI Roberto12BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex18CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alfonso20DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SLAVIERO Claudio8DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Lino18BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Silvia20BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COGO Carlo18DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GASPARI Roberto23AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAPANI Mario Antonio9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE AGAZIO Ugo17DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GERBAZ Claudio9CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
REY Bruna4AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTONI Chiara9DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
BIANCHI Sonia4CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Flavio12AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RAVAZZANI Luciano11CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSA Claudio8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SOZZI Giuseppe8BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
POJAGHI Giacomo8AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VEZZANI Gianmario20CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANIBONI Antonio5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZINI Arno17BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTI Silvio17CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTICO Andrea2BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
ARTICO Camilla18AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ARTICO Marco23CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERIOTTI Mauro20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COZZI Aurora11BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
DAL LAGO Luciano23DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DAL LAGO Paolo11AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
FERRAZZI Roberto5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOAIARI Laura12CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1