1° Hunter&Field del Babbiu 12+12 1° Hunter&Field del Babbiu 12+12
A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia (01067)
Via G. Lanzio - Quarona (VC), from 25-04-2015 to 25-04-2015
1° Hunter&Field del Babbiu 12+12
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01004ARCIERI CITTÀ DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANICO Federico7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANTA Luca23CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FORNASIER Danilo19CLong Bow Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZETTA Alberto24CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCARELLA Concetto7CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VIECELI Paolo2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIANI Roberto17AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDI Renzo19AArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 1
DALLA ZONCA Paolo8AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PULISERTI Giuseppe18ALong Bow Master MaschileTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCOLLO Paolo20BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALMASSO Gros Claudio23BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0106701067 A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRI Marco12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
UDALI Anna4BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VEZIAGA Andrea5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZANGHIRATI Claudio9BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FOSCHETTI Barbara24AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
OREL Diego21DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TARULLO Andrea5DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
ZANELLATO Maurizio5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex12CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alfonso17BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Lino24BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Silvia4CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABRIGO Davide11AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
ABRIGO Luca17CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASAROLI Stefano7AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COGO Carlo11CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GASPARI Roberto23AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MINUZZO Daniela24DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAPANI Mario Antonio9AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE AGAZIO Ugo21AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GERBAZ Claudio9CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
REY Bruna4AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROSSI Antonio8BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Davide8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MARIOTTI Michele21CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PAOLINI Romano2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOMBELLI Marco2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOMBELLI Yuri11DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CIVIDATI Giancarlo20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
FURLANETTO Valentina19BArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno 1
PEDRINAZZI Danilo12BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VEZZANI Gianmario8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANIBONI Antonio5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAGANI Paolo18CLong Bow Senior MaschileTurno 1
PAUSELLI Marco18BLong Bow Senior MaschileTurno 1
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIBONI Renato Pietro2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSELLI Giancarlo11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
FURLAN Orlando21BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1