1° Torneo della Repubblica 1° Torneo della Repubblica
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese (01012)
Campo Sportivo comunale Fortina - Zanolli Via Sempione 28047 Oleggio (NO), from 02-06-2015 to 2-06-2015
1° Torneo della Repubblica
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAVIATO Rosetta17AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGLIETTI Cristina17BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CASTELLI Pietro12CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SASIA Gabriella13CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANOSSA Valerio11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RUFFO Leandro10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZORZO Alessandro3CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FANTINO Silvia9BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04017AGM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZANELLI Sergio Giulio14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia19AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
COEREZZA Elisa Ester18BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
FILIPPINI Ambrogio11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GHIRALDINI Samuele12BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GRILLI Eleonora16BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GRILLI Gabriele3BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura5BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MONTI Mirko1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MONZANI Stefania10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
POLINELLI Alessio14BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
POLINELLI Sara18AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SCANDROGLIO Samantha6BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SISTOPAOLO Francesco2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARVANI Marco5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
LAZZARIN Pier Luigi6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SCABINI Andrea3AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
STAFFORINI Ottavio4CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALLADORI Marco8BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUCINI Fabio2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOTTA Mariaraffaella17CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLLINI Sonia9CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONALLI Nadia7AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GAUDIANO Antonio19BArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
LAURIA Raffaele9AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOLI Elena6AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MOSCHINI Annamaria15AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe8AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SALA Camilla16AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
VAILATI Facchini Francesca4AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VAILATI Facchini Francesco5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZARA Antonio4BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MANCIONE Filippo7BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada15CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCHI Roberta12AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
CALEFFI Simone2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GHISALBERTI Margherita10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GILARDI Agnese18CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
NOSALIENE Dangerùta11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZUFFADA Chiara13AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARADORI Shana15BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04138S.S.D. B.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTI Gianluigi8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRINA Alfredo1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1