70/60/50 Round 70/60/50 Round
A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale (01015)
Venaria, from 19-04-2015 to 19-04-2015
70/60/50 Round
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANDUSSO Cristian9BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CANDUSSO Emanuele30AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CARDO Davide2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CARTA Federica26CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
COVIELLO Andrea4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella27BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRASSATI Lorenzo20AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRASSATI Mario14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MURGIA Andrea21BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
PALUMBO Pardo24DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
TERNAVASIO Flavio23BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VIECELI Mattia1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VIGLIENGO David Junior26DArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VIGLIENGO Davide22CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTÀ DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANICO Federico14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SCOTTI Pietro15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALLARATE Luca3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Simona7AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISOGNIN Lucio13DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOTTO Anna16AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
GIORCELLI Silvio19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
JULINI Emiliano Francesco24BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RITORTO Antonio12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSSI Ilaria8DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROVERA Claudio11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SFENOPO Alberto6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VITALE Vincenzo5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRATO Gabriele29DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
CERRATO Gianluigi15AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DEZANI Simone30BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
GALLO Marco22DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GALLO Roberto28DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PAVESE Elisa31BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
PISAN Matteo30CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
RAPALINO Carlo28BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VASSAROTTI Francesca31CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAMINO Donatella16CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CARBONE Giuseppe6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CARUSO Enzo22AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASTAGNERI Emanuela27DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CHNINY Hind8BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
COPPA Claudio23AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COPPOLA Giuseppe31AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CORGIAT LOIA Andrea1BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
DE STEFANO Francesco25CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DEGANI Nicole17BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ELLENA Marco24CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
FANTI Luca18CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRECO Pietro19CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ITALIANO Giancarlo20DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARAZZI Christian10BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Marco1DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MARCACCINI Simone28CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MOBIGLIA Luigi2CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
PASTORE Silvia7CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
REGALDO Elena26AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RIENZI Lorenzo21CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
SAGULO Luca3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCOLLO Paolo21AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SENSI Gianfranco25AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANAPA Luciano23DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BLASI Eligio13CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNETTI Enrico12CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAREGGIO Mattia20BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASAROLA Franco11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Daniele15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MAGI Ferriero10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PASCARU Lidia Sabina29AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
STRADA Gabriele10AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PESANDO Roberto10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI MICHELE Luigi18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIRAUDO Flavio6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCHELLINO Marco3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SGOBBI Mario24AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SINICROPI Simone4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TARASCO Silvano11AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TOSO Federico22BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Tatiana16DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BERTUZZO Ivan4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUIDETTI Sara17AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MEGGIORINI Fabrizio3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RACCA Lorenzo2AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
RIVA Alessandro9CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROSSO Claudio5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUFFINO Cristina16BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
RUGGIERO Gianluca19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAMBINO Marco11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MORELLO Giuseppe12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
NALESSO Luciano25BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PANEI Gianni13BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITTARELLI Matilde27CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOERO Mattia26BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRECO Nicola25DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LOGIGAN Simone9DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRINZATO Daniele28AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VIGNA Rachele29CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEJANAZ Ezio15DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINO Eleonora17CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara8AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
REBAGLIATI Enrico14DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TANSELLA Francesca7BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CRESPI Elena27AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
LAURIA Raffaele23CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
UGGERI Matteo19BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELLA STUA Valerio21DArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
LEOTTA Andrea18DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio9AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LODETTI Alessandro18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FREGNAN Elia1CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARMINIO Antonio20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
18038ARC. DELL'ORSA MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARO Vincenzo14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1