2° Hunter&Field del Motto Rosso” 2° Hunter&Field del Motto Rosso”
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
Altana del Motto Rosso
Località Motto Rosso, 8 28013 Gattico (NO), from 07-06-2015 to 7-06-2015
2° Hunter&Field del Motto Rosso”
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01004ARCIERI CITTÀ DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANICO Federico1AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI TULLIO Damiano2ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RINALDI Fabio9CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
SANDRETTI Alessandro9AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLATO Maria Luisa6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BERTI Ferrucciobis 1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
BOTTO Anna7CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
BOTTO Giorgio5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CANTA Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAROSSO Cristiano13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI NARDO Alessandrobis 5BArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
FOGLIO Alessia22DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FORNASIER Danilo2BLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
PELLEGRINO Davide4CLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
PERACINO Francesca23AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
POMPEO Antonio19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROVERA Claudio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RUBINETTI Massimobis 6BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
TRAPANI Giovannibis 2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
VACCARELLA Concettobis 1BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VOLPATO Paolo9DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
01025A.S.H.D. NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIANI Roberto2BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDI Renzo8AArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
BOGLIETTI Cristina7DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CASTELLI Pietro1BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DALLA ZONCA Paolo24BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAUSARANO Renato3ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
VIANZONE Marina1BLong Bow FemminileTurno 2
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCOLLO Paolo19BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALLETTO Carmelobis 1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CAREGGIO Mattia13BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
D'ANGELO Matteo3CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALMASSO Gros Claudio5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUGGIERO Gianluca17DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SINO Riccardo8BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
TRAPANI Gloria6BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0106701067 A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRI Marco14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GALIZZI Massimo12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
UDALI Anna23BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VEZIAGA Andrea16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZANGHIRATI Claudio9BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTA Andreinobis 5CArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
FOSCHETTI Barbara7CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
MARCHETTI Francescobis 5AArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
MINERA Giuseppe3BLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
MINERA Luciano2CLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
ORIGGI Robertobis 2DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
TARULLO Andrea1CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
ZANELLATO Maurizio16DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOERO Mattiabis 1AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alex12CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alfonso3BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Debora23DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
DE PROSPO Francesca9CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
DESSI' Alessandro5DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 2
LOGIGAN Simone10CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NICOLETTI Marina10BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
ROLANDO Aiko8CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDO Alaricobis 2AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SLAVIERO Claudio17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TODESCO Linobis 1CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
TODESCO Silvia7AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABRIGO Davidebis 4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ABRIGO Luca5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ARU Brunobis 1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
BUSI Giuseppebis 2DArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
CASAROLI Stefano14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRASSI Sallustio12DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
LAMANNA Rita6DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
MARRONE Magda10CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
ROSSO Germana11AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
SORRITELLI Bernardo3CLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
TESTAI' Francesca7AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MINUZZO Daniela11BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAPANI Mario Antoniobis 2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GERBAZ Claudiobis 2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
REY Bruna8BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENZINI Erica20BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
BLASI Davide8DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BLASI Laura22CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
COVAIA Maria Rita11BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CUNEO Alessandra6DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MALVASIO Roberto1ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
MONTEGROSSO Marzia8DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
PASOLINI Roberto24AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PITTALUGA Fabiobis 5DArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 2
PITTALUGA Federica7BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
VACCARO Daniele13DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUNA Mario4DLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
BRUNA Nicolo'5CArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 2
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTICELLI Danilobis 4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
DE PONTI Fabio17BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE PONTI Luca11CArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
NOCETI Alessio12CArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 2
NOCETI Sara12AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 2
ROSSI Stella20AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAINI Gabriele5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BERTONI Chiara11DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
BIANCHI Sonia23CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Flavio19CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZA Davide12DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MAZZA Giancarlo11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
NICOLETTI Silvanobis 6DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
NOVARA Fabrizio24CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PIACENZA Milena22BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
RAVAZZANI Luciano21BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSA Claudio19DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSSI Antoniobis 2CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
TOVAGLIARO Maurizio15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALOSSI Nicolabis 1CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLOMBO Paolo15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CRAVERO Marco21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GHEZZI Sergio18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
NATALE Giovanni Andrea14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
NATALE Paola13CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
NIDASIO Nicola Michelangelo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PEDRINAZZI Danilo12BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
POJAGHI Giacomo18DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VEZZANI Gianmario15AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANIBONI Antonio24DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHISARI Renatobis 6AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZINI Arno2DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GENOVA Giovannibis 4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MAOLONI Marco Angelo18CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina10DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
04047EVERY ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARSERÀ FRANCESCO Guidobis 1DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DAGRADA Alessandro17CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena6CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
LUGLIO Filippo20CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
LUGLIO Pietro1DLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
MONTI Silvio2CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PAGANI Lisa9DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
PAGANI Paolo5BLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
TIRONI Kristian Michele10DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
TIRONI Samuelebis 2BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOSCHINI Annamaria8AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
ZERMIAN Roberto4BLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GAFFORELLI Claudio2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARROTTA Luigi10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DILDA Valter4ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
LAGI Silvia Barbara11CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRAZZI Roberto15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LODETTI Alessandro18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MALNATI Roberto16BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARTINI Gabriele16CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBANESI Amedeo1CLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
ROSSO Marco Antonio3DLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
SALMOIRAGO Isabella12BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
VUKMIROVIC Natale2DLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
ZANCHETTIN Giorgio5ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIRLA Maurizio22AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CREMONA Luca21DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SANCHEZ Riccardobis 4CLong Bow MaschileTurno 2
VEZZALI Mauro9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0415404ASAI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SPERANZA Luciano6ALong Bow MaschileTurno 2
11003ARCIERI EUGUBINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENEDETTI Chiara8CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2