National Field Championships 2014 National Field Championships 2014
Wicklow Archers (WWA)
Dargle Valley, Enniskerry, Co Wicklow (IRL), from 04-10-2014 to 5-10-2014
National Field Championships 2014
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan24AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
BOERS Marjan15BIFAFIFAFLongbow WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett22CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
BYRNE Sean3CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBare Bow MenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan20BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Junior MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael20CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason23AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
DALTON Steve11DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSBare Bow Beginner MenSes. 1
DEMPSEY Peader5AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master MenSes. 1
DEMPSEY Terry7AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
DILLON Sarah24CGACGREENHILLSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
DOYLE FrankWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master MenSes. 0
FIRMO Antonio7DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Ruby5DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay2BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master MenSes. 1
G - H - I - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GILMOUR Ruth24BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
GLOVER Ashley13AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSInstinctive MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm2CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Master MenSes. 1
HALL Robert20AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
HAY Aaron11CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Youth BoysSes. 1
HAY Derek11BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
HORAN James7CWBIWARBOWLongbow MenSes. 1
IRWIN Micheal22AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
JIM Waters19CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBCompound-Barebow MenSes. 1
JOE Wilson2DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Master MenSes. 1
JOHN Matthias3AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
JORDAN Kyle12CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael19ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
KATE Dunne16DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
KEARNEY John11AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
KEELY Frances14BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
KEENAN John21ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
KELLY Ned21BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
KESTELL Stephen6BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Master MenSes. 1
L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LANGLEY Aidan1CSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane4ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBare Bow WomenSes. 1
LAWTHER MelWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 0
LEACY JessicaEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 0
LEACY MeganEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 0
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra21CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe22DDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MC MANAMON Fintan6AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Master MenSes. 1
MCCABE Martin12AIFAFIFAFInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Gilbert1BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow MenSes. 1
MCCONNELL Lisa4BBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow WomenSes. 1
MCCREERY Craig1ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBare Bow MenSes. 1
MOLLOY Mick13DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSBare Bow Beginner MenSes. 1
MORAN Dave19BLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
MORIARTY Jack23DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MURPHY Eden13CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Youth GirlsSes. 1
MURPHY Paddy10ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MURPHY Paul13BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
N - O - P - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark22BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Bow MenSes. 1
NI RAGHALLAIGH Etain14DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
O' SULLIVAN Ruairi23BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
O'CARROLL Sinead10DDEADUN LAOGHAIRERecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
O'DRISCOLL Brian23CGACGREENHILLSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
O'DRISCOLL Sheila5BGACGREENHILLSRecurve Bow Beginner WomenSes. 1
O'HARE Suzanne24DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
O'RAGHALLAIGH Daragh14DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBare Bow Youth BoysSes. 1
ORR Anne19DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound-Barebow Master WomenSes. 1
POWER Katie10CKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 1
POWER Mike10BKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
SAARSTEINER Bill8ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
SAMMON Ben5CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSBare Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
SHIEL John6CWBIWARBOWLongbow Master MenSes. 1
SHIEL Keith1DIFAFIFAFBare Bow MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian6DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSLongbow Master MenSes. 1
STOKES Jack12DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAYLOR Charles12BAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive MenSes. 1
TWOMEY Adam14CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Youth BoysSes. 1
TWOMEY Adrian14AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive MenSes. 1
TWOMEY Rebecca15DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Youth GirlsSes. 1
TWOMEY Sam15CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Youth BoysSes. 1
TWOMEY Sarah15AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow WomenSes. 1
VAGG Andy7BVBMVALLEY BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
WALKER Andrew3BBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow MenSes. 1
WALKER Joanne4CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow WomenSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Ben16CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSInstinctive Youth BoysSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Stephen16BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan3DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
WILSON Margaret2AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBare Bow Master WomenSes. 1