Interregionale 70/60mt. OL Round - 50mt. CO Round Interregionale 70/60mt. OL Round - 50mt. CO Round
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944,8/3 40055 Castenaso (BO), from 17-08-2014 to 17-08-2014
Interregionale 70/60mt. OL Round - 50mt. CO Round
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired Master Maschile
1DZAMPAGNA Valentina08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Visually Impaired Senior Femminile
2ALODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BFANTUZZI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMAZZA Gabriele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BPARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CGUIDI Emanuele22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DTACCONI Valerio08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BPOPPI Luca08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBARBIERI Cristina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BSIOTTO Luigi08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CLUPONETTI Raimondo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DPINNA Mariagrazia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6ATESSITORE Nicola09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BVYSHNEVSKYY Oleg08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DTESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7ACHELINI Silvia09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BGALEAZZO Roberto06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CFABBRI Paolo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CCALVANI Raissa09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ASANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CCECCHETTO Enrico08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DFUGA Ludovico06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10AMELE Arianna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10BBENVEGNU' Gianluca06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CPEDRETTI Andrea08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DANTONELLO Enrico06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11AONGARO Alessandro06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11BMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11CPORRU Giulia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DFORTUNATO Anna06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12ACARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
12BPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CBERGAMINI Daniele08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DDI NARDO Isabella10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco olimpico Master Femminile
13ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13BSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13CZAGNONI Claudio08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Maschile
13DFAGGIN Albano06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
14ASEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
14BCOSTA Germano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CSTANZANI Loris08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15AGIOVANNUCCI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15BBERTOLINO Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15CBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
15DBONFIGLIOLI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
16ABISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
16BTONTINI Andrea08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
16DSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CSIOTTO Paolo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DMAGRADZE Nikoloz08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18BSARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18CSCHIAVON Lara06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18DLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19ABORELLI Monica08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
19DSARTI Eleonora08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
20ACORTELLA Fabio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
20BROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
20CDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
20DALEOTTI Marco08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
21ATULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
21BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
21CCOMASTRI Sonia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
21DBELLONI Fabrizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
22AFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
22BBETTERO Paolo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ADE CINTI David06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23BPERGREFFI Paolo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
23CMONNI Matteo06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DTARANTINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24BLIBERO Emanuela Barbara06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DMOLINARI Ermanno08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
25ATEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
25BCOSTA Tomas06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CGENGOTTI Riccardo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco Compound Master Maschile
25DMUZZIOLI Andrea08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
26AGAVIOLI Enrico08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26BCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26CQUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26DSCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27ABATTELANI Veronica08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27BVANDELLI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27CVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27DZENI Christian08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28AMAZZONI Matteo08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28BLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
28CD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29ARAVAROTTO Leonardo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile