NM SKIVESKYTING 2014 NM SKIVESKYTING 2014
Sandefjord Bueskyttere (SBS)
Sandefjord , Bugårdsparken(NOR), from 01-08-2014 to 3-08-2014
NM SKIVESKYTING 2014
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AAKRE Frode37CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
DAHLE Rolf30BCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
ERKINHARJU Taisto29BCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
HOFF Kjerstin31CCompound Damer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
HOFF Victor11CBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LEE THON GUNDERSEN Isabelle11ABarebow KadettFredag 1. august 2014
LEMAIRE Pauline17CRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
NORDHUS Jan Erik38CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow39CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
THORSEN Anders5CTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
VIK LARSEN Andreas2BTradisjonell RekruttFredag 1. august 2014
BODØBODØ BUESKYTTERFORENING
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KVAMMEN Alida34CCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JØRGENSEN Erik33BCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius46ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LISLEVAND Sunniva5CCompound Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
ROSSVOLD Jan Gunnar21BRecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FJELDHAUG Bjørn Otto3CTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
NEERGAARD Knut2CTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
WESTBY Frank48ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ENGSETH Terje4BCompound Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
HAGEN Paul André20ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LINDBERGET MarianVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund22ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LISLEVAND Ole Martin19ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
MAURSTAD Theodor6BRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
MOEN Nicolas21ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SKJÆRET Trond31BCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
ØSTHAGEN RandiVip LaglederPulje 0
FARSUFARSUND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ISTAD Gerd Irene34BCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
ISTAD Richard45ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HVIDING Roy5ATradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
VADLA Ronny30CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FLØYAIF FLØYA - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FREDRIKSEN Eirik37ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DUBEC Tomas René41ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HELFREDSEN Henrik42ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik23BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
NESTENG Bård Magnus25BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
NYGAARD Stine15BRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SIGVARTSEN Monica14BRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AARBERG Magne2BTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BREKKE Trond3BTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
EIDE FrankVip LaglederPulje 0
EIDE Nataniel8ARecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
GJERLAND Runa16ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
LAUKELAND Terje33ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
WANGENSTEEN Tom Andre47BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HUSDAL Hanne S.10BRecurve Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
HUSDAL Morten E32BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ISDAL Kristin Beate3ACompound Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
LARSSEN Andreas28BCompound Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
MYKLEBOST Fredrik43ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
PEDERSEN Roy Inge44ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALISAUSKAS Laurius47CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BRUELAND Brigitte35CCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
JARNSTEDT RogerVip TrenerPulje 0
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LIEN Hilde7ABarebow DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
LIEN Morten33ACompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
PEDERSEN Sigmund44CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TANGEN Kim Johan31CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRATLAND Bengt48CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HORTEHORTEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NÆRSNES Hege18ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
PETTERSEN Joakim26BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SØRENSEN Ingar27BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AVDAL Siw Caroline8ABarebow DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
GJØLSTAD Robin48BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HOLTE Mona Irene1BTradisjonell DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
HOLTE Ole Jørgen30ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HOLTE Ragnar10CBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
IVERSEN Simen8CRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
NIELSEN Stein9CBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
WESTBERG Kolbjørn24BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
STANIECZEK Anna17ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
ZBICIAK David15CRecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
ZBICIAK RafaelVip LaglederPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMÅS Njål41BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ÅMÅS Norulf19CRecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
KLINGSHEIM Joakim17BRecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
NESE Oddgeir42BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ROSLAND Siv17BRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SAURDAL Bjørnar24CRecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
TJENTLAND Oddmund40BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GØYTIL Ingrid14ARecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
GØYTIL TomVip LaglederPulje 0
HILDEBRANDT Patrick S.15ARecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
HOLMEN SÆTERLID Kaia13ARecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
HØYNES Hallvard Daniel24BRecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
HØYNES HelgeVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN JørgenVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN KarlVip LaglederPulje 0
KYLYPENKO NatalyaVip LaglederPulje 0
KYLYPENKO Serhii16ARecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius6ARecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
NORDSKAG BeritVip LaglederPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo20CRecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
SKEIE JOHANSEN Jørgen45BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
STRAY Elise BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
STRAY Synne Elisabeth12ARecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
STRØM Anne MaritVip LaglederPulje 0
SÆTERLID Bjørn EgilVip LaglederPulje 0
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BJELLAND Heidi13CRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
BJELLAND Jan Willy15BRecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
BJELLAND SYVERUD CarolineVip LaglederPulje 0
BJELLAND Tommy19BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BJELLAND WAGGESTAD Jonathan46CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
DAHL HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN EKEVALL Stig20BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FJELDSTAD JERNSLETT Henrik24ARecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
GJONE Johannes25ARecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
GJONE Sindre7ARecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
HALVORSEN Marius21BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
KRÜGER IDLAND Robin22BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LYSEBO Ivan2ABarebow RekruttFredag 1. august 2014
LYSNES Arild21ARecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
MOLTEBERG Boye Mathias11BBarebow KadettFredag 1. august 2014
OLE Herland12CBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker1ABarebow RekruttFredag 1. august 2014
RUTLEDAL AndreVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy8BBarebow DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SKINTVEDT GJONE Andrè1BBarebow RekruttFredag 1. august 2014
SKINTVEDT GJONE Vigdis14CRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
THON SLETSJØE Thomas16BRecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BENTESTUEN Eirik27ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BØRRUD Tor6ATradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
EUGEN ØRMEN Ørnulf30ACompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
HJELLE Petter39ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HOFF BERG Stian33CCompound Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
JYSTAD Siv14ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
NORDENG Svein Erik29ACompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
NORDMELAN Ragnhild13ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
OLSSON LØNES Benedicte9BRecurve Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
SANNERUD Stian38ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SJØTUN Svein-Ole11BBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SKYTTERUD BURHOL Simen28ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
STENSBYE Beate Røyset15ARecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge40ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SVENSEN Julie35ACompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SVENSEN June34ACompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SVENSEN Knut31ACompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
LOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
SMØRDAL Magnar32ACompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BUDALEN Ivar19ARecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
HANSEN Bjørn Arild32ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HANSEN Ulf3ATradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
JENSVANG Julie10ARecurve Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
KVITNES Trond4ATradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LAURITSEN ANDREASSEN Daniel2ATradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
MÅLENG John20ARecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie16BRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASKELAND Jan28BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BØE Kjell9ABarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BØE Morten41CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BØE Terje40CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BØE Wenche18ARecurve Damer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
FEVANG Laila35BCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
GUNDERSEN Nina18BRecurve Damer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
KOLSTAD Svein9BBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl Aleksander29BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
NORDBØ Øyvind33CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
REE IsabellaVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Inger18CRecurve Damer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
SANDBÆK Johny10BBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SCHELANDER Lars27BCompound Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
SCHELANDER Morten12ABarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SCHELANDER Rune10ABarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SOLBAKKEN Wenche1ATradisjonell DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
VOIE Jo Anders11ABarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
RUSÅS Martine22BRecurve Damer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
RUSÅS Per-Olav31ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander7BRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MARTINSEN Tom30BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
MOSAND Arve31BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
RASMUSSEN Thomas28ACompound Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ABERTSEN Lotte14BRecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
ALBERTSEN Paul Inge25CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FAUGSTAD Anders7CRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
FUGLESANG SVENSEN Helene12BRecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
HILLESTAD Katrine9ARecurve Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
KRABBE-KNUDSEN Dina13BRecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
LEIDLAND OLUFSEN Sindre17ARecurve Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian24CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TESAKER Ken Henry23CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
VIK LARSEN Endre25BRecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
STÅLKIL STÅLKAMERATENE - BUESKYTTER
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KLINGENBERG Geir32CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BUCH REITEN  Victoria22CRecurve Damer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
OVERHOLT Arne Halvdan30CCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
PETTERSEN Agdar29CCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
RAPHAUG Petter26CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TRETLI Tor Solve43CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
VATNE Geir27CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
WAAGEN Geir42CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius21CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ERIKSEN Børge20CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FURNES Christoffer22CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
PEDERSEN Vegard19CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Sigmund32CCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
LIEN Lars Einar4CCompound Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
LIEN Per Kristian4BTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
MANELL JuanaVip LaglederPulje 0
MØLSLETT Oda36CCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
MØLSLETT Sondre8BRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
NERGÅRD Øystein5BTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
RAMSTAD Anders Reirå27CCompound Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
RAMSTAD Christina Reirå3CCompound Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
SKAR Solve27ACompound Kadett GutterFredag 1. august 2014
WIDTH Eva Therese7BBarebow DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
WIDTH Jon Henning12BBarebow HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran32BCompound Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
EVENSEN Ragnar28CCompound Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
GRELLAND Even4ACompound Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
GRELLAND Roy28CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
GRØNSKEI Trond29CRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ISNES Trym5BCompound Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
PEDERSEN Kai45CCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAGINSKI Linda J16CRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
BOLGEN Jan Erik25ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
JOHANNESSEN Birger19BRecurve Herrer 50Fredag 1. august 2014
JOHNSEN Jon William46BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LEIFSEN Trond G.26ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt24ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
VIK-STRANDLI HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Pål23ARecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine15CRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina22ARecurve Damer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
VIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANG Nicholas33BRecurve HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
LIE Eivind47ACompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
YRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Runa36ACompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
HAUGSETH HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads37BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
HAUGSETH Marit1CTradisjonell DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
STRANDEN Ådne5ACompound Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
STRANDEN JanneVip LaglederPulje 0
STRANDEN John Olav39BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
STRANDEN Monja3BCompound Rekrutt JenterFredag 1. august 2014
SØRAAS Kenneth38BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
ÅLESUÅLESUND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ROTH Sander6CRecurve Rekrutt GutterFredag 1. august 2014
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BALLER Frank6BTradisjonell HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
BOLSTAD Per E.Vip LaglederPulje 0
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin13CRecurve Kadett JenterFredag 1. august 2014
RIKHEIM Marius André26BRecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NESSET Jon Ivar26ARecurve Herrer JuniorFredag 1. august 2014
ØRNESØRNES IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo44BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014
FØRDE KRISTENS Bente18BRecurve DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
KROGH Ina36BCompound DamerLørdag 2. august 2014
KROKNES Hans Rune43BCompound HerrerLørdag 2. august 2014