World Archery Festival 2014 World Archery Festival 2014
NFAA (NFAA)
Las Vegas (NV - USA), from 07-02-2014 to 9-02-2014
World Archery Festival 2014
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Barebow - Championship
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1STARK RichardUSAU.S.A.27328627783628
2ECKENBURG RichUSAU.S.A.27927627482923
3BATEMAN IV Earle/ BubbaUSAU.S.A.27627128182817
4ROGERS BenUSAU.S.A.27727727082416
5JOHNSON TomUSAU.S.A.27827326982014
6MCCUBBINS ShaneUSAU.S.A.26926627681116
7EAGLETON AlanUSAU.S.A.26026627379915
8KIBEL TeddyUSAU.S.A.26326626679510
9MCCUBBINS KrisUSAU.S.A.2642592707939
10MCCAIN GaryUSAU.S.A.26026027179113
11DALEY TomUSAU.S.A.25826426478611
12CURRY WendyUSAU.S.A.2472602627697
13BORGES BobUSAU.S.A.2502542627669
14SARNS ReynoldUSAU.S.A.25425225976511
15PRICHARD-BELLER LoriUSAU.S.A.2582622447648
16KIRTLEY JackUSAU.S.A.2472512637617
17MARKS Debra RoseUSAU.S.A.24625525675711
18JENKINS StevenUSAU.S.A.2352622597568
19SADLER JoshuaUSAU.S.A.2482452397324
20MARTINELLI MichaelUSAU.S.A.2462412447316
21KIRKWOOD JohnnyUSAU.S.A.2482392427295
22HOEFT JohnUSAU.S.A.2502402387284
23MARTINELLI JenniferUSAU.S.A.2362382507247
24LAUGHLIN BillUSAU.S.A.2512292427220
25SCHWARTZ ErikUSAU.S.A.2622362177154
26NORBOE GeorgeUSAU.S.A.2362492187032
27KOOPMANN RandyUSAU.S.A.2132462427015
28COODY ChadUSAU.S.A.2182252286713
29BUSBY KevinUSAU.S.A.2512022156685
30KNIGHT WayneAUSAustralia2012182366556
31BURKS RebeccaUSAU.S.A.2202082146422
32MIDEL RichardUSAU.S.A.2032062046134
33PETERSON WilliamUSAU.S.A.1901961945804
34CACOPARDO TaylorUSAU.S.A.1711942135782
35JANEZIC IrenaSLOSlovenia1701331924953
36EVRIDGE ZebulunUSAU.S.A.1431611354391
37JANEZIC NikaSLOSlovenia1271631414311
38MONTES-MALDONADO LeonelUSAU.S.A.16614103071
Bowhunter - Flights - Flight 1
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MILLER HeathUSAU.S.A.29929830089762
2GRUBBS RyanUSAU.S.A.29830029889662
3SILVERSON TimUSAU.S.A.29929829989651
4EWERS TimUSAU.S.A.29829730089562
5KARSTETTER ChadUSAU.S.A.29829729989453
6BEARDSWORTH DougUSAU.S.A.29829629989357
7FESMIRE ChrisUSAU.S.A.29629829889251
8NUNN DanielUSAU.S.A.29629729789056
9MARSHALL JimUSAU.S.A.29430029689049
9PALMER KevinUSAU.S.A.29729529889049
11SMANDYCH CoryCANCanada29629629788956
12MORAN BretUSAU.S.A.29529829688948
13OHLSEN FranUSAU.S.A.29929629388854
14HUMAN JeffUSAU.S.A.29729329888851
15CASSADY JasonUSAU.S.A.29729329888849
16SINGLETON JoshUSAU.S.A.29629729588846
17LUCK MaclainUSAU.S.A.29629729588844
18MILLER LaneUSAU.S.A.29529829488749
19HOBBS TonyUSAU.S.A.29329829588650
20O'STEEN SteveUSAU.S.A.29729629388648
21OLGUIN MarkUSAU.S.A.29829529388644
22SMITH GaryUSAU.S.A.29829229688642
23SIMPSON TerryUSAU.S.A.29229829488450
24GAMBY MarkUSAU.S.A.29529429588443
25RUE LoganUSAU.S.A.29529429588435
26PARSHEN LarryUSAU.S.A.29229929288349
27PALMER MikeUSAU.S.A.29229529688346
28BURDICK BradyUSAU.S.A.29529429488337
29RUEBUSH NealUSAU.S.A.29529429288146
30LOUDERMILK ThomasUSAU.S.A.29329729188139
31IRLBECK ClintUSAU.S.A.29729229188040
32WARD AndrewUSAU.S.A.29629229187941
33MILANESI LouUSAU.S.A.29729228787641
34HULM ToddUSAU.S.A.29429428887634
Bowhunter - Flights - Flight 2
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1KENNEDY JasonUSAU.S.A.29229429688246
2WAGNER KennethUSAU.S.A.29629129488145
3JOHNSON DanaUSAU.S.A.29429229588144
4DAVIS AaronUSAU.S.A.28829629788137
5SWANSON RobUSAU.S.A.29329429388049
6BAIRD KerryUSAU.S.A.29129329688037
7HEISLER RayUSAU.S.A.29429029387743
8TAYLOR BradleyUSAU.S.A.29229329287732
9HATHAWAY KurtusCANCanada28729229787641
10VANMETER KyleUSAU.S.A.29528929287640
11WIEDENFELD Brian JUSAU.S.A.29129329287635
12BERG MarkUSAU.S.A.29129129287432
12SABOL JustinUSAU.S.A.29129229187432
14BIXLER DavidUSAU.S.A.29128929387338
15RICHARDSON RussUSAU.S.A.29029129287330
16BOYER JohnUSAU.S.A.29128829387237
17FAMULSKI RobertUSAU.S.A.29229128887133
18IRLBECK CheriUSAU.S.A.29328529387131
19TACHIBANA BrianUSAU.S.A.28529129487033
20VELASQUEZ JeffUSAU.S.A.28929228987029
21COPPOCK DwightUSAU.S.A.28928829387028
22SISK CodyUSAU.S.A.28729129186933
23VAN GYLSWYK BernieCANCanada29029228786929
24FORSYTHE RandyUSAU.S.A.28929029086927
25MARTIN CraigUSAU.S.A.29028729086739
26MARSH DavidUSAU.S.A.29228628986729
27BARKDULL RyanUSAU.S.A.28728929186726
28SEVERTSON PamUSAU.S.A.29328728586529
29BERENS MarkUSAU.S.A.28928928786528
30LARKINS BenjaminUSAU.S.A.29129228186435
31MONDAY HaroldUSAU.S.A.28329328786341
32MCCUNE MatthewUSAU.S.A.28429228786329
33COX CaseyUSAU.S.A.28929327886037
34WAGNER DavidUSAU.S.A.28429228486034
35GARLICK ColtonUSAU.S.A.28828928185837
Bowhunter - Flights - Flight 3
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1DYER TimUSAU.S.A.28529029587029
2KELLER PaetonUSAU.S.A.28429129386831
3BEAVIN JerryUSAU.S.A.28428729686734
4HODGES TroyUSAU.S.A.28129329186536
5ELLIS ZaneUSAU.S.A.28429029186524
6HEFFELFINGER ChipUSAU.S.A.28728629086330
7MCCOY JamesUSAU.S.A.29128428786234
8HOLMES MitchellUSAU.S.A.28928628786231
9FOREMAN TomUSAU.S.A.28628728986230
9MOORE JeremyUSAU.S.A.28328829186230
11MAKA JozefUSAU.S.A.28728628986229
12BECK JudiUSAU.S.A.28628629086223
12VAN TONDER ReonRSASouth Africa28229029086223
14COTONUTS ZacharyUSAU.S.A.28428828986133
15BLAZEK SteveUSAU.S.A.27629429086033
16MARINO JeffUSAU.S.A.29228228686027
17CEMBALISTY ChrisUSAU.S.A.28428828685835
18KLUS, SR. JohnUSAU.S.A.28229028685827
19BURKHEAD MelodyUSAU.S.A.28628129085729
20PALOMAKI DouglasUSAU.S.A.28728328785722
21SEVERTSON MattUSAU.S.A.28628228885627
22HOPKINS CraigUSAU.S.A.27729128785533
23LEWIS TonyUSAU.S.A.28828228585526
24ADAM TravisUSAU.S.A.28228628785525
25ADAM StevenUSAU.S.A.28628528385428
26GAGLIARDO LauraUSAU.S.A.28128528785325
27GRENIER MikeUSAU.S.A.28328528585318
28MERTZ StevenUSAU.S.A.28028528685128
29STEVENS EricUSAU.S.A.28128328785116
30HANSEN DorianUSAU.S.A.28928327885027
31ERWIN MarkUSAU.S.A.28028428284629
32FEDIRKO DanielUSAU.S.A.28628127984620
33HABRUKOWICH PhilUSAU.S.A.28728327684615
34SULLIVAN RyanUSAU.S.A.282287056920
Bowhunter - Flights - Flight 4
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1BUCHANAN MikeUSAU.S.A.27828329685727
2KENASTON DennisUSAU.S.A.27528828985235
3MILES PaigeUSAU.S.A.27828329185222
4FORBES WillieUSAU.S.A.27828428885028
5PRINGLE JasonUSAU.S.A.27828528484726
6CRAWFORD JeffreyUSAU.S.A.28027928684516
7HASLAM DixonUSAU.S.A.28227928384413
8TRIPLETT JamesUSAU.S.A.27628428284221
9YOUNG TimothyUSAU.S.A.27228828184119
10STEWART KarenUSAU.S.A.28328027884118
11HOLMES BrantUSAU.S.A.2732802888419
12PACE DanUSAU.S.A.28027728384019
13MARTIN JohnUSAU.S.A.27728627784016
14CARROLL BarbUSAU.S.A.27827728483920
15EMERSON EricUSAU.S.A.27828527683918
16O'STEEN KimUSAU.S.A.28227428283823
17CRAWFORD PeterUSAU.S.A.27727728383721
18KIMBERLY ShawnUSAU.S.A.27727728183522
19ASHURST KristnUSAU.S.A.27227627982720
20GARDNER AndrewUSAU.S.A.27827427482621
21PASS GregUSAU.S.A.27327427982619
22WAGONER DennisUSAU.S.A.27827127782618
23BANKEY JohnUSAU.S.A.2752752768268
24GONZALEZ AdrianUSAU.S.A.27727227482314
25CARTER JamieUSAU.S.A.27527826982220
25WARD LarryUSAU.S.A.26927827582220
27MORAN TimUSAU.S.A.27926328082210
28BEDONT AdamUSAU.S.A.27727327182114
29CARAMONTE RowlandUSAU.S.A.27427027481821
30BECK BriceUSAU.S.A.27926427281513
31KIBEL MichelleUSAU.S.A.27326827081114
32PINE GlenUSAU.S.A.2792632688108
33MACIE BrandonUSAU.S.A.26927226580613
34ALLEN SteveUSAU.S.A.26927525880213
Bowhunter - Flights - Flight 5
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1KING MarkUSAU.S.A.26927027981820
2PARKER SusanUSAU.S.A.26527527481418
3BOYER TressaUSAU.S.A.2632732748109
4ZITTLE ChrisUSAU.S.A.24528228280913
5WILSON TonyUSAU.S.A.26827126880715
6ELLIS RodCANCanada26126528080612
7POSPISHEK PhilipUSAU.S.A.26026627880415
8PHILLIPS JoeUSAU.S.A.27726325979922
9KUHL JeffUSAU.S.A.2592662737989
10LEIBMAN LucianCANCanada27926025879718
11BAUMER DougUSAU.S.A.26025927579410
12SABATINO JaimeUSAU.S.A.28024426578912
13MOORE LillianUSAU.S.A.2592672617879
14ARTZBERGER BillUSAU.S.A.26225926578612
15HODGES JtUSAU.S.A.25326326978511
16LIAPIS StevenUSAU.S.A.24726427378414
17BIRKLAND MikeUSAU.S.A.2612612627844
18TORRES AlbertUSAU.S.A.25125727578311
18ZITTLE TimUSAU.S.A.26525826078311
20COLIN JoshuaUSAU.S.A.27125625478112
21SPENCER RussellUSAU.S.A.25627624878012
22CASSADY JessacaUSAU.S.A.2602642527768
23WILSON JanUSAU.S.A.26726723977310
24SCHOOLEY ScottUSAU.S.A.2542562637739
25OWENS TroyUSAU.S.A.24027625276810
26SCHMIDT JohnUSAU.S.A.27423425876615
27BURKE JeanneUSAU.S.A.26326024376610
28BERGMAN LesleyUSAU.S.A.26323127176522
29BOYD BillUSAU.S.A.2402512727639
30RIFKIN SusanUSAU.S.A.2652492417558
31FRISBIE KodyUSAU.S.A.2432552527502
32SCHMIDT DianaUSAU.S.A.2472472507447
33HOSSACK HoltUSAU.S.A.2272522587376
34ZITTLE MargaretUSAU.S.A.2241992136364
35BARTZ DonUSAU.S.A.25927105307
Recurve - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1OBLANDER DylanUSAU.S.A.2682635317
2SAKON AlexenderUSAU.S.A.2482474953
3KU JisooUSAU.S.A.2452394841
4REINWAND GiovanniUSAU.S.A.2492244731
5QAZI AhmadUSAU.S.A.1882324202
6ARUNDEL TopherUSAU.S.A.2132044171
7ACOSTA Ian-LuiggiMEXMexico2021393411
8HANSEN EthanUSAU.S.A.1191242430
9QAZI IbrahimUSAU.S.A.100731730
10QAZI FurqaanUSAU.S.A.2564890
Recurve - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1ROBINSON AmilyaUSAU.S.A.2622565185
2HONG ChristinaUSAU.S.A.2542625164
3SANCHEZ Mara FMEXMexico2592535123
4JAVATE FaithUSAU.S.A.2562475038
5SANTOS Althea GabrielleUSAU.S.A.2452575028
6HODA SamarUSAU.S.A.2442565001
7MILLER EuphoriaUSAU.S.A.2552424974
8WYATT ChloeUSAU.S.A.2492374864
9LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy AnneUSAU.S.A.2512274783
10SCOTT SiennaUSAU.S.A.2362324683
11WATERS FrankieUSAU.S.A.2252244492
12SASAI GabiUSAU.S.A.2272154420
13BUNTJER ZoeyUSAU.S.A.2132104230
14TAYLOR MckenzieUSAU.S.A.2081723801
15GUERRA IsabelleUSAU.S.A.1881883760
16GIBBS PhoebeUSAU.S.A.1821563381
Recurve - Championship Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1KIM Yu MiKORKorea29529429788639
2ROMAN AidaMEXMexico29329529187932
3PARK Se HuiKORKorea28729529587732
4CHANG Hye JinKORKorea29029029687636
5JEON Sung EunKORKorea29229129287538
6KIM Min JongKORKorea29129129287435
7SEGINA TatianaRUSRussia28829329287326
8VALENCIA AlejandraMEXMexico28529328185926
9AVITIA MarianaMEXMexico28428728885921
10BROWN MackenzieUSAU.S.A.28528728685825
11GILBERT MichelleUSAU.S.A.28428628785722
12HARDY JenniferUSAU.S.A.28828228585524
13FOLKARD NaomiGBRGreat Britain28428728485523
14SCHOBINGER CélineSUISwitzerland28428628185122
15LIONETTI Pia Carmen MariaITAItaly28328528184922
16RENDON AnaCOLColombia28427728684729
17KOEHL HeatherUSAU.S.A.27927928484217
18FEENEY AlexandraAUSAustralia28327828084120
19THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-StéphanieCANCanada28727327983921
20GONZALEZ GinaMEXMexico27927628383820
21NOLAZCO DanielaMEXMexico27828027283013
22DE GIULI ValentineSUISwitzerland27827027682421
23BENNETT LauraUSAU.S.A.27627127782411
24CHÉNIER VirginieCANCanada27526927882211
25MCLEOD RebekahUSAU.S.A.26726628481714
26SANCHEZ MarianaMEXMexico25627428181111
27GRELLNER JanisUSAU.S.A.27625926680115
28STEVENSON, JR. KathleenUSAU.S.A.2722672597985
29STRICKLAND AshleyUSAU.S.A.2562612747914
30ARENAS Lilia ElenaMEXMexico2462502537497
31FILION LucieCANCanada2032212246481
Recurve - Championship Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1ELLISON BradyUSAU.S.A.29329729688639
2FRANGILLI MicheleITAItaly29729529288436
3VAN DER VEN RickNEDNetherlands29529729188335
4VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFrance29329529187939
5AUBERT ThomasFRAFrance29129129587733
6KAMINSKI JakeUSAU.S.A.29329428887539
7MCLAUGHLIN DanielUSAU.S.A.29429228987532
8TYACK RyanAUSAustralia29129329187523
9BOARDMAN JR ErnestoMEXMexico29129129187332
10SERRANO Juan ReneMEXMexico29129029187228
11FAUCHERON ThomasFRAFrance29029328887139
12FANCHIN JoeUSAU.S.A.28829329087128
13STANWOOD ThomasUSAU.S.A.29128529487032
14DUENAS CrispinCANCanada28729328986930
15CUSICK JeremiahUSAU.S.A.29429028386715
16BUTEMEYER EthanUSAU.S.A.29228828686628
17MCGLYN JosephUSAU.S.A.28829428286426
18TAVERNIER OlivierFRAFrance29328228886337
19ALVAREZ Luis AntonioMEXMexico28828728786228
20ZUMBO MatthewUSAU.S.A.29028328986222
21MCLAUGHLIN SeanUSAU.S.A.29128228886130
22FISSORE MatteoITAItaly29028928286127
23VELEZ Luis EduardoMEXMexico29228328686126
24SANSORES HectorMEXMexico28129028986021
25GONZALEZ IvanMEXMexico28828628585928
26ANDERSON JeffUSAU.S.A.28728328885824
27URIBE OrlandoMEXMexico28828628485822
28BIDAULT JeromeFRAFrance29028428385731
29LYON JayCANCanada28528628685719
30WUNDERLE VicUSAU.S.A.27129227984219
31LAZAROFF BrettUSAU.S.A.28328127784120
32INFANTE Luis EstebanMEXMexico28428127183621
33HEILANDT MattUSAU.S.A.27327728483416
34NAKAMURA KazuneJPNJapan27427528183015
35VAN DER SPEK DavidCANCanada27127428182619
36SUN QixiongCHNChina26428027882216
37MCMENAMY DillonUSAU.S.A.27326328181716
38STEVENSON, JR. ThomasUSAU.S.A.26526927080414
39JAMES PeterGBRGreat Britain26627226380118
40TEKMITCHOV GeorgeUSAU.S.A.25726427579613
41HAGLEY DwightBARBarbados2612632717959
42SLACK MarcUSAU.S.A.2642652597889
43HILL ChrisUSAU.S.A.2532642627798
44LIZZIO AlUSAU.S.A.2572502607678
45SINGH JaswinderUSAU.S.A.2422572627617
46ODA IchiroJPNJapan2462402427286
47NAKAMURA ShinyaJPNJapan2572332357254
48KRONENGOLD DavidUSAU.S.A.2172282336784
49KNIGHT JoelAUSAustralia2152322206672
50VALENCIA FavianUSAU.S.A.2132182296601
51SOSA Joaquin GMEXMexico2102102356555
52VARMA TejiveUSAU.S.A.1972191866021
53SAUNDERS ThomasUSAU.S.A.1651361684691
Recurve - Flights - Flight 1
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1KLIMITCHEK CollinUSAU.S.A.28729528987136
2RABY JoshUSAU.S.A.28928929186929
3GARRETT ZacharyUSAU.S.A.28928429186425
4GIBILARO ArielUSAU.S.A.28828428986122
5PRITCHARD LanolaUSAU.S.A.28528228785415
6RISSINGER ScottUSAU.S.A.29028427785124
7BARBY StuartGBRGreat Britain28328228685123
8KIM GeunUSAU.S.A.28228827784720
9RABSKA DonUSAU.S.A.28128228484718
10WIFLER AlexUSAU.S.A.28527828184415
11YAMAGUCHI NathanUSAU.S.A.27328428684316
12NILSSON StefanSWESweden28428327584220
13LINDGREN RobertSWESweden28228028084219
14TENNER BrandonUSAU.S.A.28028227884018
15NESBITT MarkGBRGreat Britain28028427684016
16SMITH JoshuaUSAU.S.A.27827728383811
17BARRS JayUSAU.S.A.27928227483512
18YAMAGUCHI GaryUSAU.S.A.26728128583319
19GAUVIN RichUSAU.S.A.27527528083017
20BUCKINGHAM JacobUSAU.S.A.27128127883014
21PLUMEAU ChrisUSAU.S.A.27927527582912
22PEVER IngaUSAU.S.A.27127927882811
23GERIG GuyUSAU.S.A.27227527882513
24DENTON DouglasUSAU.S.A.27427427782510
25SONG JorrinUSAU.S.A.26927627982410
26QUEROL GabrielUSAU.S.A.27927626782214
27HEUSI KellieUSAU.S.A.27926927382116
28MILLER CalebUSAU.S.A.26628027582111
28REQUA MatthewUSAU.S.A.26628327282111
30YU AileenUSAU.S.A.27027327782014
31SHIPMAN PhyllipsUSAU.S.A.27127227181412
32HONDL-MEYER AnnettGERGermany2732702598029
33LAWTON RalphUSAU.S.A.2702752527979
34CRITES ByronUSAU.S.A.285283056815
Recurve - Flights - Flight 2
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1TWOMBLY GregoryUSAU.S.A.27826028382111
2SHEWCHUK JohnUSAU.S.A.26727027881511
3MARINO AnthonyUSAU.S.A.26327127981312
4BAREFOOT ThomasUSAU.S.A.26827227281212
5CUNNINGHAM, JR. DanielUSAU.S.A.26927227181211
5KIM ChristineUSAU.S.A.27026327981211
7PAGUIA RaymondUSAU.S.A.27027127181210
8DOITCH EranUSAU.S.A.27126927181110
9HOLGADO Juan CarlosESPSpain2792602728118
10OHLENDORF JakeUSAU.S.A.26427227481010
11GUERRIERO TaniaMEXMexico2662712728098
12BRIONES IngridMEXMexico2672712718095
13ARMENDARIS GilbertoMEXMexico26627626480611
13TAMAYO AmandaUSAU.S.A.26527027180611
15MACIEL MiguelMEXMexico26226927580610
16PAVLOV VadimRUSRussia27126626780413
17HOON SeanUSAU.S.A.26426727280314
18MISCIONE AnnaUSAU.S.A.26226527680312
19STEFANIA MonzaniITAItaly2532762748038
20SKINNER LarryUSAU.S.A.26627026680214
21AGUIRRE MartinMEXMexico2642722648004
22ELIASON EdwinUSAU.S.A.26626926479914
23FOWLE BrandonUSAU.S.A.2612672707986
24RANDALL TimUSAU.S.A.2632672677978
25TASKER TimUSAU.S.A.27326725679612
26ALEXANDER KatieUSAU.S.A.2722582657959
27JARDINE Douglas LGBRGreat Britain27425626379315
28OKINAKA LawrenceUSAU.S.A.25527126779314
29ALLEN BrentUSAU.S.A.26726325878812
30YAMAGUCHI KarissaUSAU.S.A.2642682537858
31CHUNG DanielUSAU.S.A.2592732517836
32BATINICH ThomasUSAU.S.A.26726325178113
33COLE DonnieUSAU.S.A.26426324777413
34BROWN RogerUSAU.S.A.26327505385
Recurve - Flights - Flight 3
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MA KokoUSAU.S.A.2592672707969
2KIM JinUSAU.S.A.25826726879313
3MCGRATH MeganUSAU.S.A.25926426979212
4TERRIER ConstanceFRAFrance2612592727929
5VAINAUSKAS AdamUSAU.S.A.2562642697899
6MATUSZAK JeffUSAU.S.A.2662562677898
7TURONEK PhilippaUSAU.S.A.2582632677889
8BETTS RickUSAU.S.A.26226226378710
9CUVIN Angelica MarieUSAU.S.A.2622582627824
10FURTNER JasonUSAU.S.A.25826625577910
11BORETSKY CodyUSAU.S.A.2502692607795
12HARTIN DanielUSAU.S.A.2532652587768
13BALL JarrodCANCanada2462582717758
14ARCEO ArsiUSAU.S.A.25825526177413
15MAKITA ToshifumiJPNJapan2652512587749
16HOON KatieUSAU.S.A.2492642587716
17GHIZZI RobertoUSAU.S.A.26126124376514
18ZENGER AndreaUSAU.S.A.2522632507658
19HERSHEY-VANHORN KatieUSAU.S.A.2572422637627
20FEI BrianUSAU.S.A.2472562597625
20STUTZMAN JohnUSAU.S.A.2532512587625
22BARBY VictoriaGBRGreat Britain2442552627612
23HALL JohnUSAU.S.A.25624025975511
24WALTER LynnUSAU.S.A.2472552537556
25WALTH CourtneyUSAU.S.A.2642552357545
26LEWIS KellyUSAU.S.A.2512442547493
27HUNTON IrinaUSAU.S.A.2402502577478
28LUMAYAG SteveUSAU.S.A.2502432547471
29BOUCHILLON RachelUSAU.S.A.2492412567467
30FORD LeeUSAU.S.A.2532382527433
31AHMADI NafisehUSAU.S.A.2412502517426
32TSAI NanceyUSAU.S.A.2492442477405
33REGOJO RobertUSAU.S.A.2352542467355
34CHAPMAN BillUSAU.S.A.2482472397344
35SCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraUSAU.S.A.2502392447336
Recurve - Flights - Flight 4
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1JASSO SamantaMEXMexico2462362627446
2CAMERON TheodoreUSAU.S.A.2482392447314
3GERIG ValerieUSAU.S.A.2382472467313
4TURNER RandelUSAU.S.A.2242552517306
5MURPHY RachaelUSAU.S.A.2492322477282
6RIVERA RobertoPURPuerto Rico2212442617263
7MARCH JasonCANCanada2272492457215
8HEFFELFINGER John LUSAU.S.A.2432182577187
9MCKINNEY MarkUSAU.S.A.2252442467159
10BARRS JanetUSAU.S.A.2182512437126
11KIM Dong MyungUSAU.S.A.2312512307122
12SATO JamesUSAU.S.A.2142502477119
13KATES LaurenUSAU.S.A.2442402277114
14TAKO MeirUSAU.S.A.2372392347105
14WILLIAMS KarenUSAU.S.A.2172472467105
16BOWSER JessicaUSAU.S.A.2462352277084
17CARGILL GregCANCanada2322332397046
18SINAPI ValterITAItaly2392402247033
19HODGINS KevinUSAU.S.A.2432142447012
20HALEY CassandraUSAU.S.A.2252502267011
21WALKER DavidUSAU.S.A.2292232476992
22LEE KristyUSAU.S.A.2402212376988
23BALDWIN DouglasUSAU.S.A.2182442366982
24STERCK SaraUSAU.S.A.2182462316955
25NED AndrewUSAU.S.A.2222282456953
26NICHOLSON Kirk W.USAU.S.A.2322282336934
27PEACOCK SethUSAU.S.A.2402252276921
28VIGANO' LucianoITAItaly2162372346874
29LUMAN ChrisUSAU.S.A.22923322468610
30KROLL KarenUSAU.S.A.2412282166858
31KAUN DianaCANCanada2332212296834
32PROL DeliaUSAU.S.A.2362292166816
33SUTTON VictoriaUSAU.S.A.2262352176785
34RANK HaleyUSAU.S.A.2302242216751
35BUISO ChrisUSAU.S.A.2412122196723
Recurve - Flights - Flight 5
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1ROYBAL RicardoUSAU.S.A.2112362366833
2MCCONNELL TracyUSAU.S.A.2142332316787
3THOMPSON DennisUSAU.S.A.2152312286743
4HERBER CameronUSAU.S.A.2342102276712
5DAVIS WilliamUSAU.S.A.1992242446671
5QUEEN GeneUSAU.S.A.2152182346671
7MAITLAND PamelaUSAU.S.A.2062272306635
8FRASER JillUSAU.S.A.2292212076572
9ANDERSON Darby AndersonUSAU.S.A.2152282136561
10FULROTH ChristopherUSAU.S.A.2312122106534
11JORGENSEN MichaelUSAU.S.A.2052332106484
11MONKARSH TinaUSAU.S.A.2272102116484
13GERIG SoniaUSAU.S.A.2031992456475
14TOSCANI Attilio Maria LeopoldoITAItaly2232092096412
15SHELFER CharleneUSAU.S.A.2042311996344
16REINWAND JeffUSAU.S.A.2102082106283
17SHELFER RobertUSAU.S.A.1982142156271
18RAIZEN ZacharyUSAU.S.A.2222091836141
19SHEPPARD GwendolynUSAU.S.A.2042111936081
20CORREA StephanieUSAU.S.A.1972002005971
21KEDELTY SterlingUSAU.S.A.2041881915834
22CRANE DanielUSAU.S.A.2021662105781
23KALAL MatthewUSAU.S.A.1791682245712
24RUIZ EugeneUSAU.S.A.1951951765663
25LOPEZ Roberto CarlosMEXMexico2012111525643
26BORGES TaylorUSAU.S.A.1671722005390
27WATTS VickyUSAU.S.A.1941411745091
28ARMENTROUT BenUSAU.S.A.1701601614910
29BILLINGTON HollyUSAU.S.A.1081732064871
30ROYBAL EmmaUSAU.S.A.1581671584831
31PERRY RobertUSAU.S.A.21123304444
32MUÑOZ FridaMEXMexico1161271403831
33FEATHER EricaUSAU.S.A.1081191323590
34PETERSON DennisUSAU.S.A.14418303270
35YATES TomUSAU.S.A.6628641580
Recurve - Young Adult Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1HILL PaigeUSAU.S.A.28729157826
2AHN JennaUSAU.S.A.28428757114
3YOSHIDA HannaUSAU.S.A.28128456511
4HUNHOFF KendraUSAU.S.A.2702745446
5BLIZZARD KaelynUSAU.S.A.2712715426
6FERKO KateUSAU.S.A.2612805415
7TURINA NicoleUSAU.S.A.2632745376
8WEILER HeatherUSAU.S.A.2672705375
9BELL RebeccaUSAU.S.A.2692675369
10READY ZoeyUSAU.S.A.2612665275
11MCNEIL RoweinaUSAU.S.A.2622565185
12ANDERSON CourtneyUSAU.S.A.2612565172
13SANCHEZ Maria F.MEXMexico2582585166
14WATSON ShelbyUSAU.S.A.2672455123
15CASSIDY KirstenUSAU.S.A.2462595053
16ARTZBERGER GeorgiaUSAU.S.A.2402605008
17MILLER ArielUSAU.S.A.2602374971
18CREWS MercyUSAU.S.A.2522444964
19SPORE SidneyUSAU.S.A.2582284862
20KIM LinseyUSAU.S.A.2312484795
21SCHOUWENBURG MyaCANCanada2292434722
22WONG Peye (Alexandra)USAU.S.A.2442234672
23NELSON TaylorUSAU.S.A.2292354640
24SARTE GabyUSAU.S.A.2211964170
25BRIGGS NatalieUSAU.S.A.1581823400
26KINZER ReynaUSAU.S.A.1601392990
27CRUZ KcUSAU.S.A.991412400
Recurve - Young Adult Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1LEE Ji DamCANCanada28729558219
2CHO ElliotUSAU.S.A.29129058119
3CASTRO BELTRAN Jesus EduardoMEXMexico28829057816
4ADAME JR DavidMEXMexico28728757414
5CHANG SeanUSAU.S.A.28927856717
6MOSCOWITZ CobyUSAU.S.A.28128656715
7ANCIRA VictorMEXMexico28528156615
7CONLEY HunterUSAU.S.A.28827856615
9YUN SamuelUSAU.S.A.28128556613
10FLORES MicahUSAU.S.A.28228056213
11TSENG RyanUSAU.S.A.2772675445
12GUIANG JonathanUSAU.S.A.2712705413
13MCLACHLAN TylerUSAU.S.A.2602745349
14BALDWIN LucasUSAU.S.A.2672655325
15COLON ArmandoPURPuerto Rico2632645274
16OREA PabloMEXMexico2462805268
17HICKS BrendanUSAU.S.A.2662585246
18TURNER NicolasUSAU.S.A.2662575232
19HOEFT MichaelUSAU.S.A.2652355003
20GERRELLS BlainUSAU.S.A.2512414922
21SALETTA StevenUSAU.S.A.2212574785
22STRICKLER AndrewUSAU.S.A.1622394010
23WEILER AustinUSAU.S.A.1812003810
24SANCHEZ DanielUSAU.S.A.88811692
Recurve - Youth Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1PEVER IngaUSAU.S.A.29028557513
2KIM GraceUSAU.S.A.27827555310
3BOYLE MayaUSAU.S.A.2772695468
4IGA YelileMEXMexico27427054412
5ARUNDEL OliviaUSAU.S.A.2742675416
6SINCLAIR AbigailUSAU.S.A.2752665413
7MCNEIL LarissaUSAU.S.A.26927053910
8WAPNIARSKI ZoeyUSAU.S.A.2722665385
9HUFFER OliviaUSAU.S.A.2652685335
10STILSON MckennaUSAU.S.A.2452765218
11KENNEDY SandraUSAU.S.A.2582615195
12CASTANEDA JorgeMEXMexico2632545172
13HONG AudreyUSAU.S.A.2512565072
14TSAI ChelsieUSAU.S.A.2572364934
15PHLIEGER RowanUSAU.S.A.2422514932
16HULL KarinaUSAU.S.A.2412494906
17LINSDAU AbigailUSAU.S.A.2472434901
18LUCERO LilyUSAU.S.A.2242414652
18MURPHY CarolinaUSAU.S.A.2272384652
20LABLUE TatyanaUSAU.S.A.2162414574
21PERREGO OliviaUSAU.S.A.2282254535
22DEMERS MichelleUSAU.S.A.2242264504
23VILLALOBOS JoeeUSAU.S.A.2092404491
24CAMPOS RenataMEXMexico2032224251
25ROGERS JessicaUSAU.S.A.1952224171
26KUSEK NoelUSAU.S.A.2042054093
27ARMSTRONG HaileyUSAU.S.A.1621983600
28JOUFLAS PetraUSAU.S.A.1591693280
29PARKS KaylinUSAU.S.A.1761513270
30QAZI MaryamUSAU.S.A.85771620
Recurve - Youth Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1NITTA KentUSAU.S.A.28628557113
2KIM MinsooUSAU.S.A.28428456810
3GILLIAM AlexUSAU.S.A.2762805569
4OBLANDER DevinUSAU.S.A.27427755111
5BULLIS BrianUSAU.S.A.2762735499
6KLUS, JR. JohnUSAU.S.A.2672795469
7ALLEM CameronUSAU.S.A.2692755446
8BUTLER TannerUSAU.S.A.2682745428
9BOYLE ChandraUSAU.S.A.27526253710
10DEL VALLE MatthewUSAU.S.A.25927553413
11BISHOP LeviUSAU.S.A.2622715337
12MUNGUIA AlexisMEXMexico2572695263
13ADAME Carlos A.MEXMexico2682515196
14LOPEZ MarceloMEXMexico2532595125
15KAUFMAN BenUSAU.S.A.2622405025
16MC LOUGHLIN MaxUSAU.S.A.2502414912
17SANTOS Dean AlexanderUSAU.S.A.2462344802
18SMITH TylerUSAU.S.A.2312484791
19WELLINGTON JustinUSAU.S.A.2212424634
20NORED NathanUSAU.S.A.2032164191
21MOORE SeanUSAU.S.A.2002014011
22RICHARDSON MaxUSAU.S.A.1801893691
23ASHBY BlakeUSAU.S.A.1601713311
Freestyle Limited - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1RELPH NathanUSAU.S.A.1621403023
Freestyle Limited - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1COLETTI MorganUSAU.S.A.63981610
Freestyle Limited - Flights - Flight 1
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1FABRY JeffUSAU.S.A.28729129086833
2OTSUKA TadatsuguJPNJapan28729028886534
3STRASSMAN EricaUSAU.S.A.28928828586230
4BOYLES SamUSAU.S.A.28828727985423
5ROSE GuyUSAU.S.A.28328028584825
6CONRAD DeanUSAU.S.A.27128528584121
7WHYTE ClydeUSAU.S.A.27827727683116
8CARROLL BobUSAU.S.A.27927327983115
9MAY CharlesUSAU.S.A.27628227283022
10GARLICK MartyUSAU.S.A.27627727783015
11MOSSER FrankUSAU.S.A.28426827782921
12OLORES ChristopherUSAU.S.A.27827327582610
13EAST DaleUSAU.S.A.27427527582418
14FLETCHER DaveUSAU.S.A.27928026382219
15LANDSINGER DustinUSAU.S.A.26827627782115
16LEAR ChuckUSAU.S.A.27527226581214
17LAINCHBURY MikeNZLNew Zealand27527026681117
17PETERS ToddUSAU.S.A.26628026581117
19WALLACE DennisUSAU.S.A.27725927280817
20CRINKLAW JillUSAU.S.A.27626027180712
21GARRETT MichaelUSAU.S.A.2692582567839
22AUSTIN OliverUSAU.S.A.2622622597836
23MISNER GregUSAU.S.A.2722492597805
24GARRETT BillUSAU.S.A.26725925077612
25LEWKOWICZ PaulUSAU.S.A.2762512487758
26CAMERON GregUSAU.S.A.2472552657675
27ANDERSON DavidUSAU.S.A.2612342477423
28SPRINGER DaleUSAU.S.A.2472542387394
29GREEN LarryUSAU.S.A.2272392316976
30PALOMO PeterUSAU.S.A.2182342386904
31PARKER LindaUSAU.S.A.2312312166786
Freestyle Limited - Young Adult Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1BESCH-STOKES JakeUSAU.S.A.2102474575
2O'RAHILLY BrandonUSAU.S.A.1721893611
Freestyle Limited - Youth Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1GOODRICH LaurenUSAU.S.A.2542465004
Freestyle Limited - Youth Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1KIRKWOOD HunterUSAU.S.A.1461743200
Freestyle Unlimited - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1YOUNGER NickUSAU.S.A.29028757716
2MANN LukeUSAU.S.A.28528757219
3EISENMANN EthanUSAU.S.A.2882835718
4EBERHART CalUSAU.S.A.28827556312
5CIBERT RyleeUSAU.S.A.26827754511
6BOWERMAN NoahUSAU.S.A.2642725367
7CHRISTIANSEN AustinUSAU.S.A.2602625229
8CAWLEY SawyerUSAU.S.A.2492715203
9BIGURRA Jean-CarloMEXMexico2622545163
10GOULD MilesUSAU.S.A.2392745134
11LEVARIO TravisUSAU.S.A.2532324851
12KOLKER RileyUSAU.S.A.2412334742
13BESEMER CadenUSAU.S.A.2222384601
14NEILSON ZacharyUSAU.S.A.2262314570
15WARREN OwenUSAU.S.A.2272294566
16NIELSEN PatrickUSAU.S.A.2462074533
17CARTER GavinUSAU.S.A.2172154322
18JOHNSON JacobUSAU.S.A.2112204313
19GALLAGHER JackUSAU.S.A.2192014200
20PACE JadonUSAU.S.A.2261864122
21ALLEN EzekielUSAU.S.A.1621733351
22ANDREWS DylanUSAU.S.A.1711523230
23ROLLS ThomasUSAU.S.A.1941263201
24DALEY AidenUSAU.S.A.1421382800
25CANEDO RajaUSAU.S.A.1021712730
26MISCIONE JamesUSAU.S.A.1401222620
27OAKES DannyUSAU.S.A.095950
Freestyle Unlimited - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1KLATT JessaraeUSAU.S.A.29027856819
2JOHNSON HaileyUSAU.S.A.28327155414
3SMITH AleksandriaUSAU.S.A.2822715538
4NACHTRIEB AddisonUSAU.S.A.2692645337
5SMITH BrookeUSAU.S.A.26526753212
6WEATHERSPOON MakenzieUSAU.S.A.2642685323
7WORGUM EmmaUSAU.S.A.2602525128
8CHRISTENSEN MakennaUSAU.S.A.2612515123
9ADAM TaylorUSAU.S.A.2492484973
10LEE TararoseUSAU.S.A.2332374702
11MILLER MayaUSAU.S.A.2432224653
12SEBERT AliyahUSAU.S.A.2202424621
13BURLEY IsabelleUSAU.S.A.2052344394
14WHEELER FredrekaUSAU.S.A.1982404382
15VEIDMARK AbagailUSAU.S.A.2161833994
16ALLEN HanaUSAU.S.A.1891783672
17MOUNTAIN JoelieUSAU.S.A.1631823450
18PITTS ZenobiaUSAU.S.A.1601573170
19SEBERT AshlynUSAU.S.A.1291793081
20MITCHELL JuliannaUSAU.S.A.1431492920
21DUTTON KyleeUSAU.S.A.1241202440
22FREID KiraUSAU.S.A.1021182200
23PERRONE AshleyUSAU.S.A.661201860
24TIFFANY GOLDSTEIN StefanieUSAU.S.A.88781660
Freestyle Unlimited - Championship Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
Lucky Dog
SO
1LANCE SarahUSAU.S.A.3003003009006800
2GAUVIN CrystalUSAU.S.A.2992993008986400
3LOPEZ SaraCOLColombia29929830089762090
4JONES ErikaUSAU.S.A.29730030089758088
5COLIN ChristieUSAU.S.A.2973002998965600
6JOHNSTON KaileyUSAU.S.A.2993002978965200
7PEARCE PaigeUSAU.S.A.2973002988956700
8LOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRussia2972992998955600
9OCHOA LindaMEXMexico2982992988955000
10SKARVAN TristanUSAU.S.A.2982992978946100
11WARD KellyUSAU.S.A.2982992968936100
12LEBECQUE PascaleFRAFrance2982982978935800
13NEAL SamanthaUSAU.S.A.2992972978935400
14MERINO BrendaMEXMexico2972972998935100
15LAINCHBURY LindaNZLNew Zealand2982962988925700
16SOEMOD CamillaDENDenmark2992982958925600
17CALLOWAY ConnieUSAU.S.A.2963002968925500
18VAN CASPEL IngeNEDNetherlands2972982978925400
19WILLIAMS BroganUSAU.S.A.2962972988915700
20JONES NaomiGBRGreat Britain2962962998915000
21WILLEMS GladysBELBelgium2972972978914900
22CARPENTER SharonUSAU.S.A.2972972958894900
23KELLER DawnUSAU.S.A.2962933008894700
24VAN NATTA JamieUSAU.S.A.2982972948894600
25REYNOLDS DanielleUSAU.S.A.2952962988894500
26BEE EmilyUSAU.S.A.2972952978893800
27DOMINGUEZ RosaliaMEXMexico2972952958875100
28OLEKSEJENKO JulijaLATLatvia2952962968874800
29ROGERS KayleighUSAU.S.A.2972952958874400
30RODRIGUEZ Katya SofiaMEXMexico2952952978874300
31FRANCIS SenecaUSAU.S.A.2962952958865100
31GALES AndreaGBRGreat Britain2972962938865100
33KELLER LexiUSAU.S.A.2922962988865000
34COCHRAN CarliUSAU.S.A.2942952978864900
35SAXWOLD ShelleyUSAU.S.A.2942972958864600
36USQUIANO AlejandraCOLColombia2972982918864200
37HUNTZINGER TinaUSAU.S.A.2932972958854500
38JACKSON HunterUSAU.S.A.2942942968844600
39BROCK EasterUSAU.S.A.2952912978832500
40PRIEELS SarahBELBelgium2942922968824100
41MARCEN MajaCOLColombia2952942938823400
42MONTIEL ConstanzaMEXMexico2932952938814000
43MARKOVIC IrinaNEDNetherlands2922942948804400
44STARNES DeeUSAU.S.A.2952932928803900
45JURENKA JahnaUSAU.S.A.2942902958793700
46HARRELSON ChristineUSAU.S.A.2932952908784500
47JARVENPAA ErjaFINFinland2882912998784200
48VAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEXMexico2882922978774300
49BANG MargaretDENDenmark2942912928773900
50ROGERS TobiUSAU.S.A.2932942898763500
51ZHOU JudyUSAU.S.A.2952862948754000
52KEITH CherylUSAU.S.A.2962912888753600
53HEDRICK DanaUSAU.S.A.2912922918743200
54MOLLENHAUER SerenaUSAU.S.A.2962912858724700
55PHETTEPLACE Stacey CUSAU.S.A.2912912888703500
56AMRANI ReginaUSAU.S.A.2882932888692900
57TENJIN SatokoJPNJapan2902892888672900
58LEROY LaurieUSAU.S.A.2882922858652700
59MACIEL RosaMEXMexico2852862908612600
60WILLIAMSQ JoAUSAustralia2812822968592800
61STERNHEIM Sarah MareikeGERGermany2832852918592500
62ZUMBACH LindsayUSAU.S.A.2832842918582900
63DE LA CONCHA Felissa CarmenMEXMexico2862862848562900
64DIAB BernadetteUSAU.S.A.2812882858543000
65OLEKSEJENKO JelenaLATLatvia2882822848542000
66KESINENI Swetha ChowdaryINDIndia2762922788462700
67CINTRON MarlaPURPuerto Rico2892842708432600
68ROGERS KimberlyUSAU.S.A.2582612737921600
69VEYNA EmilyUSAU.S.A.2922891417223500
Freestyle Unlimited - Championship Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
Lucky Dog
SO
1SCHLOESSER MikeNEDNetherlands300300300900820209
2PEINEAU SebastienFRAFrance300300300900770208
3MORGAN RobUSAU.S.A.300300300900700148
4MORGAN LeviUSAU.S.A.300300300900810119
5SCHAFF KrisUSAU.S.A.300300300900800119
6SULLIVAN MatthewUSAU.S.A.30030030090074089
7WILDE ReoUSAU.S.A.30030030090082088
8GELLENTHIEN BradenUSAU.S.A.30030030090081088
9POTTER RichardUSAU.S.A.30030030090078088
10WILDE LoganUSAU.S.A.30030030090074088
11HANSEN StephanDENDenmark30030030090073087
12PAGNI SergioITAItaly30030030090073059
13STARNES ScottUSAU.S.A.30030030090079029
14GRUBER MarcUSAU.S.A.299300300899796689
15COUSINS DaveUSAU.S.A.2993003008998490
16BEAUBOUEF ChanceUSAU.S.A.3003002998998390
16BROADWATER JesseUSAU.S.A.29930030089983190
16ELZINGA PeterNEDNetherlands2993003008998390
16WOLTHUIS SamUSAU.S.A.29930030089983190
20PERKINS ChristopherCANCanada2993003008997790
20SCHAFF JoshUSAU.S.A.29930030089977190
22BLEYENDAAL RubenNEDNetherlands29930030089976190
22BROOKS NathanUSAU.S.A.30029930089976650
24DELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFrance30029930089975190
24TEDFORD AaronUSAU.S.A.29930030089975190
24TEDFORD PaulUSAU.S.A.29930030089975190
24TERHUNE JeremyUSAU.S.A.29930030089975190
28BASS HenryUSAU.S.A.30030029989974190
28MORGAN TateUSAU.S.A.29930030089974190
30BEE ChristopherUSAU.S.A.30030029989972190
30ROOF CharlesUSAU.S.A.30029930089972190
32BROSNAN MichaelAUSAustralia30030029989970190
33THOMPSON NshanUSAU.S.A.29930030089969190
34ANDERSON SteveUSAU.S.A.29930030089968650
34HERNANDEZ RobertoESAEl Salvador29930030089968190
36BAKER RickUSAU.S.A.30029930089966190
36JUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFinland30030029989966190
36TRILLUS DietmarCANCanada30030029989966650
39MCCARTHY DanUSAU.S.A.3002983008987900
40DAMSBO MartinDENDenmark2992993008987700
41ENGLISH BenUSAU.S.A.3002992998987500
42AAMAAS NjaalNORNorway2983003008987300
42DEATON BridgerUSAU.S.A.3002992998987300
42SCHLEUSNER GrantUSAU.S.A.2983003008987300
45JOHNSON KelseyUSAU.S.A.3002983008987200
46JOHNSON TravisUSAU.S.A.3002992998987000
46KELLY ConnorUSAU.S.A.3002992998987000
46SCOTT JonathanUSAU.S.A.2992993008987000
49ANDERSON MichaelUSAU.S.A.3002992998986900
49WILKEY KevinUSAU.S.A.3002992998986900
51AYERSMAN GarrettUSAU.S.A.2983003008986800
52DOLDERMAN SanderNEDNetherlands2992993008986700
52PASMORE MarkUSAU.S.A.3002992998986700
52WILLS ShaneUSAU.S.A.3002983008986700
55ROUSSEAU SimonCANCanada3002992998986600
55THOMPSON CodyUSAU.S.A.2993002998986600
57BARRIENTOS HugoUSAU.S.A.2993002998986400
57MENZER RodUSAU.S.A.3002992998986400
57SCHERER GregoryUSAU.S.A.3002992998986400
60FIERRO JulioMEXMexico3002992998986300
60GREG PooleUSAU.S.A.2993002998986300
62LUNDIN MorganSWESweden2992993008986200
62WHITE ChrisGBRGreat Britain3002992998986200
64STUTZMAN MatthewUSAU.S.A.3002992998985700
65BRADEN MichaelUSAU.S.A.2982993008977500
65BRASSEUR SebastienFRAFrance2992992998977500
67HAMILTON ColtonUSAU.S.A.3002982998977400
67KOCH KevinUSAU.S.A.2993002988977400
67WILKIN JoeUSAU.S.A.2983002998977400
70BETHEL JustinUSAU.S.A.2982993008977300
70GRESHOCK JeddUSAU.S.A.2992992998977300
72ROTH DavidUSAU.S.A.2992983008977100
73WAGNER SteveUSAU.S.A.2982993008976900
74HEMSTOCK JacobUSAU.S.A.3002982998976700
75WICKLIFFE BryceUSAU.S.A.3002973008976600
76JOLLEY LucasUSAU.S.A.2983002998976500
77GOMEZ ThomasUSAU.S.A.2992983008976400
78RYALS IV GeorgeUSAU.S.A.2982993008976300
79SIEMERING KenUSAU.S.A.2992983008976200
79SMITH MasonUSAU.S.A.2982993008976200
81JAMISON JameUSAU.S.A.2992992998976100
81KURTZHALS ZakUSAU.S.A.2993002988976100
81VISCO BrianUSAU.S.A.2993002988976100
84GONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMexico2983002998975900
85JASA DanUSAU.S.A.3002972998968200
86PAYNE RussellUSAU.S.A.2992992988967800
87GILLINGHAM TimothyUSAU.S.A.3002992978967700
88WOODY KendallUSAU.S.A.2982992998967500
89MARLOW JacobUSAU.S.A.2982992998967100
90ALVARADO GerardoMEXMexico2972993008966900
90CAUWE MichaelBELBelgium3002982988966900
92RUBBEN GuillaumeFRAFrance2973002998966600
93SMITH JR GaryUSAU.S.A.2982992998966500
94CARTER ForrestUSAU.S.A.2992982998966400
94WALLACE JackUSAU.S.A.2992973008966400
96CALLAWAY AndrewUSAU.S.A.2963003008966300
97BUTTS JamesUSAU.S.A.2982983008966200
97JARVENPAA MarkoFINFinland2982992998966200
99DUPRE ToddUSAU.S.A.2982992998965900
99SMITH RickyUSAU.S.A.2982992998965900
101TJENTLAND OddmundNORNorway2993002978965700
102GOLD BrianUSAU.S.A.2992982998965400
103OOSTERLINCK ChrisBELBelgium2953003008957000
104CARTER JustinUSAU.S.A.2982992988956800
105VINCENT ShawnnUSAU.S.A.2982982998956600
106SHIMADA TakayukiJPNJapan2972992998956500
106THOMAS GeraintGBRGreat Britain2972992998956500
108WILLIAMSON BrandonUSAU.S.A.2982973008956300
109REYES BrandonUSAU.S.A.2992972998956200
110BROWN KeenanCANCanada2992992978956100
111COGAR MikeUSAU.S.A.2972992998955500
112HOPKINS JeffUSAU.S.A.2952993008947100
113CYPRET TroyUSAU.S.A.2973002978947000
114GATTO StevenUSAU.S.A.2992972988946800
114SCHMITZ MattUSAU.S.A.2982982988946800
116HOFER PatrizioSUISwitzerland2972982998946700
117JONES ColinUSAU.S.A.2982982988946500
118POLLARD MichaelUSAU.S.A.2962983008946400
118SETHER DillonUSAU.S.A.2982963008946400
120MITCHELL JordanGBRGreat Britain2972992988946300
121FUENTES MaximilianoARGArgentina2972973008945900
121GRIGGS EricUSAU.S.A.2992982978945900
123DELOBELLE FabienFRAFrance2982992978945800
124CLARK JonathanUSAU.S.A.2962983008945600
125WEAVER JonUSAU.S.A.2982962998936600
126HERSHBERGER JosephUSAU.S.A.2972963008936500
126LEFLER BlakeUSAU.S.A.2982972988936500
128HUNT DjUSAU.S.A.3002962978936400
129CLEM AnthonyUSAU.S.A.2962982998936300
129SOWELL KennyUSAU.S.A.3002972968936300
131JOHNSON CabeUSAU.S.A.2972992978936100
132DARUM AndreasDENDenmark2972972998935800
133ASBACH JensGERGermany2962992988935600
133BENNETT EricUSAU.S.A.2972992978935600
135RIDENOUR MarcUSAU.S.A.2972982988935400
136JAIME HafidUSAU.S.A.2982992968935300
137KLEEBERGER TrentUSAU.S.A.2972972998934600
138FRANKLIN MarkUSAU.S.A.2982972988934300
139DE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFrance2933002998927000
140HUNT StevenUSAU.S.A.2982962988926100
141VERDEYEN LucBELBelgium2982992958926000
142NIBBE BrettUSAU.S.A.2962992978925800
143NELLESSEN IsaacUSAU.S.A.2952982998925600
144BURRI KevinSUISwitzerland2972972988925400
145NICHOLS WadeUSAU.S.A.2992962978925200
145RAPER WillUSAU.S.A.2972982978925200
147BEARD JeremyUSAU.S.A.2982962988925100
148BRABEC RandyUSAU.S.A.2972982978924800
149THACKER DonnieUSAU.S.A.2972982968916300
150MCCONNELL JeremiahUSAU.S.A.2952982988915800
151MACIAS PaulUSAU.S.A.2982972968915700
151MONTIEL DavidMEXMexico2962962998915700
151PIZARRO JeanPURPuerto Rico2992952978915700
154CHRISTENBERRY DarrinUSAU.S.A.2942982998915600
155HUNTZINGER DaveUSAU.S.A.2982962978914600
156ANJI NaotoJPNJapan2972952998914300
157MILLER PaulUSAU.S.A.2952982988914000
158CARTIA JoeUSAU.S.A.2972982958906000
158MUNSON BillUSAU.S.A.2952962998906000
160REYES JosePURPuerto Rico2972992948905700
161ORTIZ BernieUSAU.S.A.2982942988905400
162MALONE JamesUSAU.S.A.2942972988895700
163RIKUNENKO AndyGBRGreat Britain2962972968895500
164SHAW KevinUSAU.S.A.2972972958895000
165ADKINS TyUSAU.S.A.2893002998887000
166SPRINKLE DanUSAU.S.A.2942962988886100
167TUCKER RandyUSAU.S.A.2962962968884700
168ROBISON JasonUSAU.S.A.2972962958884300
169TRAIL KeithUSAU.S.A.2903002978876800
170BONHAM TorreyUSAU.S.A.2952972958874600
171VANDEKERKHOF PeterBELBelgium2972972938874200
172MOORE NickUSAU.S.A.2992982898866500
173NICHOLSON ZachUSAU.S.A.2932962978865100
174YABANA MasayoshiJPNJapan2932972968864600
175HERRERA TimUSAU.S.A.2982942938855300
176NESE OddgeirNORNorway2952982928854900
177QUEVEDO CecilioMEXMexico2893002958846200
178DELIVEYNE FredericBELBelgium2982972898846100
179COLLINS DarrenUSAU.S.A.2982972898845800
180MENDOZA Jose RobertoMEXMexico2922972958845100
181KAZUI MickieJPNJapan2932942978844600
182BURNSIDE ScottUSAU.S.A.2892982968835400
183AMOS CharlesUSAU.S.A.2972932938834900
184MESTDAGH SvenBELBelgium2962942938834800
185LIMBOURNE ScottUSAU.S.A.2942952938823500
186MERTENS ErnestBELBelgium2972952888804100
187TAPAN ErdalGERGermany2922932958803600
188ROJAS FranciscoCOLColombia2952942908794100
189KOBAYASHI SotaJPNJapan2842962988784700
190OHKUMA NaotoJPNJapan2972922898783600
191FIGVED TommyNORNorway2932902948774200
192PRIEELS PhilippeBELBelgium2922942918773300
193CHRISTLE RobertUSAU.S.A.2922892948754300
194CARTER ChristopherUSAU.S.A.2922892948753900
195FYKSE GunnarNORNorway2902892948733800
196BRETSCH RossUSAU.S.A.2932892898713600
197MÄKI JyrkiFINFinland2902902918712800
198MORIMOTO HirofumiJPNJapan2812952908663900
199HOERR Klaus PeterGERGermany2892872898653700
200SQUIBB GregUSAU.S.A.2892882878642900
201RAJAHUHTA MarkkuFINFinland2852872868582300
202PERRY BryanUSAU.S.A.2852842818502200
203GUEVARA RodrigoMEXMexico2642872888393300
204TAKENAGA YosukeJPNJapan2702462667821200
205DONALDSON RalphUSAU.S.A.28727705641300
206MCGEE BobbyUSAU.S.A.281010291700
Freestyle Unlimited - Championship Senior
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
Lucky Dog
SO
1HARBAUGH TonyUSAU.S.A.2983003008986800
2BARNSDALE DaveUSAU.S.A.300298299897650119
3WILLETT RodgerUSAU.S.A.299299299897680118
4WHITE JackieUSAU.S.A.29930029889763088
5PRICE DuaneUSAU.S.A.30029929889770059
6WARD DonUSAU.S.A.2992982998966600
7ULMER RandyUSAU.S.A.3002972998966300
8SHULTZ ToddUSAU.S.A.2983002988966200
9WOLFRAM RobertUSAU.S.A.2982983008965000
10VOZZY JohnUSAU.S.A.2992992978956700
11PEARCE KevinUSAU.S.A.2982992988955100
12HAKL BillUSAU.S.A.2962992998946100
13PELLEGRINO WilliamUSAU.S.A.2972992988945900
14RUDDOCK AllanUSAU.S.A.2992992968945700
15BANG JanDENDenmark2992982978945400
16LEITER MikeUSAU.S.A.2962992988936500
17KAPP JoeUSAU.S.A.2982972988936100
18ADKINS CarlUSAU.S.A.2972982988935900
19WESLEY TroyUSAU.S.A.2983002948925500
20SMITH RichardUSAU.S.A.2972962988916400
21REED DanielUSAU.S.A.2982972968915600
22PARENTEAU BennyCANCanada2972982968915000
23BARNDT RonUSAU.S.A.2962982978914700
24VAUGHN JoeyUSAU.S.A.2992952978914100
25BERRY ChrisUSAU.S.A.2972962978905800
26KEITH DavidUSAU.S.A.2962972978905700
26WENK CarlUSAU.S.A.2982952978905700
28COOK TiptonUSAU.S.A.2962972978905400
29CARLSON SidUSAU.S.A.2962972978905300
30CROWE ThomasUSAU.S.A.2972962978904800
31NELSON ToddUSAU.S.A.2962972968895300
32BUTTON JeffUSAU.S.A.2952992958894400
33COBLENTZ TomUSAU.S.A.2992932968885700
34POLING MarkUSAU.S.A.2972952968885600
35HAYDEN JayUSAU.S.A.2962982948885000
36BORG DonUSAU.S.A.2962982938874800
36KOLB DanUSAU.S.A.2952942988874800
38HORN EdUSAU.S.A.2982932968874600
39HAMMONS GaryUSAU.S.A.2962952968873700
40THEILIG RichardUSAU.S.A.2982942948864600
41SCOTT SteveUSAU.S.A.2942962968864500
42WILDE DeeUSAU.S.A.2942942978855300
43BABCOCK RonUSAU.S.A.2942952968854500
44STRICKLAND TimothyUSAU.S.A.2922952978844800
45BENNET Tommy RUSAU.S.A.2952942958844400
46HOLLABAUGH GregUSAU.S.A.2952962928834600
47COLIN TerryUSAU.S.A.2932972938834100
48MILLER DavidUSAU.S.A.2952932948824200
49WELLINGS RandallUSAU.S.A.2892972958814300
50LOHR LorenUSAU.S.A.2922942948804500
51JONES RandallUSAU.S.A.2932932948804400
52KOCHERSBERGER LarryUSAU.S.A.2942952918803900
53STEPHENS PaulUSAU.S.A.2932932938794300
54TAYLOR JamesUSAU.S.A.2922932948793800
55KING KellyUSAU.S.A.2892952948785000
56GAGNON JamesUSAU.S.A.2932942918784800
57DORIGATTI PatUSAU.S.A.2932942908773900
58NEWMAN NormUSAU.S.A.2872952958773700
59MORGAN BobUSAU.S.A.2912952908764000
60GAYLOR DanUSAU.S.A.2922902938754200
61DYER HaroldUSAU.S.A.2882962908744000
62CAMPBELL GlennUSAU.S.A.2882942928743100
63WEST RonaldUSAU.S.A.2972862908733600
64THORNTON DeanCANCanada2912902928733100
65CARLSON TedUSAU.S.A.2882952898724300
66RENNER DanUSAU.S.A.2932882918723000
67WARNSTROM RalphUSAU.S.A.2842932948714000
68SPRAY RandyUSAU.S.A.2922932858704200
69BROOKS JoeUSAU.S.A.2842882978694600
70CHRISTENSEN BentonUSAU.S.A.2762962958674000
71DENNING KennethUSAU.S.A.2982712988673700
72BUTTNER RichardUSAU.S.A.2932852888662200
73MANFULL RayUSAU.S.A.2932792938653200
74CALLAWAY RichardUSAU.S.A.2922832888633500
75NAKANO GaryUSAU.S.A.2862862918632700
76SHEPLEY PeteUSAU.S.A.2882852878602200
77BLANKINSHIP CharlesUSAU.S.A.2952912738593400
78SMITH WalterUSAU.S.A.2882822888583400
79RAY ToddUSAU.S.A.2812882898582800
80MALKASIAN VartanUSAU.S.A.2912912738553700
81JACOBSEN BobUSAU.S.A.2912832798532500
82BRESLER LeonCANCanada2862772858482200
83STOLIKER PaulUSAU.S.A.2752812908463300
84OHNSTAD JohanUSAU.S.A.2822772858442100
85CHLEBOWSKI StephenUSAU.S.A.2822802818432500
86LINDSAY JeffUSAU.S.A.2642852928415500
87LOYNES TimothyUSAU.S.A.2842712828373000
88BRANCH JamesUSAU.S.A.251201230682400
89WENTZEL DougoUSAU.S.A.29629505913600
90SIMS HubertUSAU.S.A.28627505611200
91SCHWARTZSTEIN RobertUSAU.S.A.27128205531200
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 1
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1HAGANS BrettUSAU.S.A.30030030090071
2THOMPSON PeterUSAU.S.A.29930030089971
3THOMAS GlenUSAU.S.A.30030029989969
4GEIST KurtUSAU.S.A.30029929989874
5LOCKE RyanUSAU.S.A.29930029989872
6HOLLAND MikeUSAU.S.A.29830030089870
7COVERT TylerUSAU.S.A.29930029989867
8RUSSELL BrandelUSAU.S.A.30029929989858
9MANFULL SteveUSAU.S.A.30029929889769
10STRALEY FrankUSAU.S.A.29929929989768
11BUTTON DannyUSAU.S.A.30029929889766
12CHRISTENSEN JoryUSAU.S.A.29829930089762
12SMILEY CharlieUSAU.S.A.30029929889762
12SMITH JesseyUSAU.S.A.29930029889762
15HEUVEL JohnUSAU.S.A.30029730089759
16DALEY ThomasUSAU.S.A.29929929989753
17LARSEN NormanUSAU.S.A.29929929889674
18GROGAN TroyUSAU.S.A.29930029789671
19ALBRIGHT AdrianUSAU.S.A.29929929889670
20VOORN CraigCANCanada29929829989669
21FOOTE CurtisUSAU.S.A.29929929889657
22OCHOA RubenMEXMexico29830029889656
23LANE KevinUSAU.S.A.29829929989654
24PAINTER MatthewUSAU.S.A.29829929889567
24TENBROOK RayUSAU.S.A.29829929889567
26ELZA SeanUSAU.S.A.29929829889566
27PIMENTEL RyanUSAU.S.A.29929929789564
28ORR GaryUSAU.S.A.30029729789463
28WATHEN JuddUSAU.S.A.29929829789463
30JOHANSSON HakanSWESweden29929829789459
31BARET BenjaminFRAFrance29929829789452
32HAINES RamieUSAU.S.A.29929929689450
33STEPHENS ElliottUSAU.S.A.29829929689355
34LIND TaylorUSAU.S.A.29929829589259
35LIND BryanUSAU.S.A.29929929489251
35PALMER DougUSAU.S.A.29930029389251
37BECK Robert PaulUSAU.S.A.30029728888557
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 2
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MUNKRES EmersonUSAU.S.A.29929829989658
2SANDERS JamesUSAU.S.A.29829830089657
3WEIBLEY JonUSAU.S.A.29630029989564
4MCCURDY ScottUSAU.S.A.29829829989563
5KRAMER AdamUSAU.S.A.29729830089559
6LEBEL TristanCANCanada29729929989558
7SULLIVAN ShayneUSAU.S.A.29929729989557
8JAMPEN RudyCANCanada29829929889552
9ROSS CaseyUSAU.S.A.29729929989551
10COPELAND GregUSAU.S.A.29729929989549
11CHARETTE PhilipUSAU.S.A.29629929989475
12ROBERTS-OLSEN ChristianUSAU.S.A.29729929889466
13JENSEN DarinUSAU.S.A.29829829889463
14ADKINS MichaelUSAU.S.A.29829829889460
14KIKO SteveUSAU.S.A.29729929889460
16ARNOLD RileyUSAU.S.A.29829729989458
17TAYLOR DacotaUSAU.S.A.29729929889455
18PHILLIPS LarryUSAU.S.A.29729829989453
19NATHE EricUSAU.S.A.29729829989451
20STYHL NickUSAU.S.A.29629929889364
21RUS JodyUSAU.S.A.29929729789363
22GESELL TravisUSAU.S.A.29829729889361
23OLSON MichaelUSAU.S.A.29729929789360
24TENBROOK TylerUSAU.S.A.29729829889358
25RAMIREZ AngelMEXMexico29729929689261
26WILSON TysonUSAU.S.A.29729829789256
27CRIDER SlatonUSAU.S.A.29829829689255
28BARET ThierryFRAFrance29829829689251
29CARDOSO MarioMEXMexico29829729689159
30RUGRODEN RickUSAU.S.A.29629929689158
30WARD KeithUSAU.S.A.29829729689158
32CHECKEROSKI TimUSAU.S.A.29929729589156
33MARKT KyleUSAU.S.A.29729829689152
34CASTILLO AliMEXMexico29829829589151
35PALMER DonUSAU.S.A.29829829489057
36MANSFIELD TonyUSAU.S.A.29629929589048
37GUTOWSKI JustinUSAU.S.A.29829729488950
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 3
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MYER JarodUSAU.S.A.29829630089467
2DE VRIES RandyUSAU.S.A.29529930089460
3STELTZNER KenUSAU.S.A.29929530089453
4JOHNSON NolanCANCanada29929529989361
4PENROD PaulUSAU.S.A.29729729989361
6WAGNER MarkUSAU.S.A.29729630089360
7MIZE JonathanUSAU.S.A.29629829989359
8BUTCHER BrandonUSAU.S.A.29929529889260
9RUBIO MarkUSAU.S.A.29729729889254
10BRIDGMAN AlexGBRGreat Britain29729729789160
11SMITH ChesUSAU.S.A.29729629889154
12BEE ChrisUSAU.S.A.29729729789151
12RAYOW DevinUSAU.S.A.29429929889151
14WINKER JohnUSAU.S.A.29529829889150
15CRAN ScottUSAU.S.A.29529829789064
16KRAJNC ZarkoSLOSlovenia29829629689056
17SHELDON DanielUSAU.S.A.29629729789054
18HAYS AndrewUSAU.S.A.29629729789050
19ZWEIFEL Johnathon D.USAU.S.A.29829529789049
20POWERS MatthewUSAU.S.A.29629829689047
21CHAMBERS MartyUSAU.S.A.29729729689046
21THOMPSON SamUSAU.S.A.29829629689046
23MARLOW MichaelUSAU.S.A.29729629688957
24TASKER JohnUSAU.S.A.29729729588955
25KATO MarkUSAU.S.A.29729729588953
26COUTURE ShawnUSAU.S.A.29829629588952
27HOFFMAN ChrisUSAU.S.A.29629829588950
27THURMAN LarryUSAU.S.A.29829629588950
29MILLER JoshuaUSAU.S.A.29729629688947
30BECHTOLD GregUSAU.S.A.29729829488946
31MARTIN JimCANCanada29529929588940
32KRECK BlakeUSAU.S.A.29629729588856
33POWERS DustyUSAU.S.A.29629729588855
34SWANSON KeithUSAU.S.A.29629829488845
35DUPUIS AnthonyFRAFrance29829629388756
36WILSON ChaseUSAU.S.A.29629729488755
37BUTTERFIELD Larry EUSAU.S.A.29829629388739
38HALE JasonUSAU.S.A.29629829288655
39OLES JeffUSAU.S.A.29929429288559
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 4
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1GRANT CameronCANCanada29829529989252
2ROGERS JustinUSAU.S.A.29629630089251
3PORTER StevenUSAU.S.A.29529729989144
4HAMILTON JohnUSAU.S.A.29429929789054
5CAHOON AaronUSAU.S.A.29729529889050
6OLGUIN MatthewUSAU.S.A.29829429889049
6VANDERHEIDEN SamuelUSAU.S.A.29429829889049
8BRUCE NathanUSAU.S.A.29829529789040
9JONES ScottUSAU.S.A.29529629888957
10MARSH StevenUSAU.S.A.29529629888951
11SIZEMORE JacobUSAU.S.A.29829429788948
12HOFFMAN JimUSAU.S.A.29629629788947
13YOUNG KenUSAU.S.A.29729629688946
14OLSEN JuddUSAU.S.A.29829529688941
15KRISCHAN KyleUSAU.S.A.29829329788855
16HOLLMIER AndrewUSAU.S.A.29629629688850
17WILLIAMS ArenUSAU.S.A.29829429688848
18YARNELL ChristopherUSAU.S.A.29529729688844
19CARSON DennisAUSAustralia29829529588840
20BECKER DaveUSAU.S.A.29529629688760
20BROWN BrentUSAU.S.A.29829329688760
22BOJCUN MiroslavSVKSlovakia29629529688753
23MCQUESTION ScottUSAU.S.A.29729429688751
24SARGENT TimUSAU.S.A.29629729488747
25ESCARCEGA ChrisUSAU.S.A.29629529588654
26PACHECO KitUSAU.S.A.29529629588648
27GROVER StacyUSAU.S.A.29729629388645
28BRYAN RobertUSAU.S.A.29829529388642
29LEWIS BillUSAU.S.A.29829429388553
30ROWLAND JayUSAU.S.A.29529629288351
31HOSTUTLER BrianUSAU.S.A.29529729188346
32PARK JamesAUSAustralia29529629288343
33HYDE FionaAUSAustralia29529729188332
34POTTER DavidUSAU.S.A.29629629088252
35COWART GaryUSAU.S.A.29629629088235
36DORAMUS SmokyUSAU.S.A.29729528988147
37GREEN KeithUSAU.S.A.29729628888136
38BROWN RogerUSAU.S.A.29629628888038
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 5
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1PASCHALL JacobUSAU.S.A.29529629888956
2POWERS JohnUSAU.S.A.29429629988953
3ANDREWS ShannonUSAU.S.A.29629529888947
4THURMAN BobUSAU.S.A.29829329788854
4VARGAS BobbyUSAU.S.A.29229829888854
6KRAUSE ChristopherUSAU.S.A.29729429788851
7WINTERTON BartUSAU.S.A.29329829788849
8CANNON MorganUSAU.S.A.29429729688755
9GREGORY DanielUSAU.S.A.29329829688753
10TURMEL KevinUSAU.S.A.29329729788752
11GOODMAN ForrestUSAU.S.A.29429629788746
12SENA JeffUSAU.S.A.29629529688745
13RAYMOND DarrenUSAU.S.A.29529629688742
14OLUFS HansUSAU.S.A.29529529688650
15THEODORE MikeUSAU.S.A.29529629588648
16WENG JasonUSAU.S.A.29929229488543
17BRAY MattUSAU.S.A.29429629488453
18HASLEM KentUSAU.S.A.29429629488452
19CHRISTIANSEN CraigUSAU.S.A.29529529488448
19ERLEI QuintenUSAU.S.A.29629429488448
21ESCKELSON RoyUSAU.S.A.29329729488446
22LUALLEN BrianUSAU.S.A.29529629388441
23NUNES CoryUSAU.S.A.29629529388439
24FLADZINSKI KatherineUSAU.S.A.29729429288338
25WHALEY RyanUSAU.S.A.29529629288337
26WALTON JR TedUSAU.S.A.29629529288335
27SNIPES DonaldUSAU.S.A.29229829288254
28IYO JoleneUSAU.S.A.29429629288246
29BOYER RebeccaUSAU.S.A.29729329288244
30LEDBETTER GaryUSAU.S.A.29229829288242
31MARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueMEXMexico29629429288241
31TAJIRI BruceUSAU.S.A.29729429188241
33KNEEBONE JarrodAUSAustralia29429729188239
34SINGH MatthewUSAU.S.A.29629529088142
35BUCK ChrisCANCanada29729329088043
36GODDARD GeneUSAU.S.A.29229829088042
37CUMMINGS MatthewUSAU.S.A.29529628487544
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 6
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1JOHNSON ChadrickUSAU.S.A.29129829988853
2MUNDELL MatthewUSAU.S.A.29529529788743
3HARPER BryanCANCanada29429629788742
4GRANT LandynCANCanada29529429788651
5JOHNSON BradyUSAU.S.A.29429529788648
6JOHNSON BruceUSAU.S.A.29329729688641
7HAKL JuleneUSAU.S.A.29429629688634
8WITKOWSKI MikeUSAU.S.A.29529429688552
9GETTLE CoreyUSAU.S.A.29329729588547
10MOORE JoshUSAU.S.A.29629329688543
11LOCKWOOD GeorgeUSAU.S.A.29229729688542
12CLARK CodyUSAU.S.A.29529429688532
13NELSON JeffreyUSAU.S.A.29429529588454
14ARMENDARIS CarlosMEXMexico29129729688450
15BAIRD DarrinUSAU.S.A.29629329588446
16DERUS MikeUSAU.S.A.29429529588438
17BLAIR JakeUSAU.S.A.29529429588436
18HARBIN JeremyUSAU.S.A.29729229488356
19SCHAFF HayleeUSAU.S.A.29229729488347
20SEELEY JoshUSAU.S.A.29429529488342
21SANDOVAL JR RudyUSAU.S.A.29229829388341
21SHAW KennethUSAU.S.A.29629429388341
23THOMPSON RockyUSAU.S.A.29329729388340
24MORGAN RickUSAU.S.A.29529529388338
25VAN TASSEL PaulCANCanada29329629388243
26TONKONOGI MikhailSWESweden29629429288229
27KOSTRZEWSKI DeweyUSAU.S.A.29229629388156
28DORAMUS JenniferUSAU.S.A.29629329288142
28STEPHENSON ZackariahUSAU.S.A.29429529288142
30HOMAN JosephUSAU.S.A.29629329188040
31JOHNSON JesseUSAU.S.A.29229729087937
32CAIN GaryUSAU.S.A.29329529087850
33FUENTES EnriqueMEXMexico29429628887837
34MOULTON JackUSAU.S.A.29529328887647
35LEVENGOOD RickUSAU.S.A.29829128587428
36DESTON ChrisUSAU.S.A.298291058925
37JAMES RexUSAU.S.A.293295058834
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 7
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1DREYER ThomasUSAU.S.A.29229529988643
1MITCHNER JeffUSAU.S.A.29429329988643
3STORTS BradUSAU.S.A.29429229988546
4PLATT TonyUSAU.S.A.29529329788545
5BOYER JeremyUSAU.S.A.29429429688441
6BLAINE ChrisUSAU.S.A.29329529588350
7HUYNH TomUSAU.S.A.29529329488245
7VAUGHN CarlUSAU.S.A.29529329488245
9AUDEH MauriceUSAU.S.A.29529229588244
10ORR NicholeUSAU.S.A.29529329488240
11SIMPSON JackUSAU.S.A.29429329588232
12NULL JasonUSAU.S.A.29429329488148
13CROY BertUSAU.S.A.29629229388143
14WIESE JustinUSAU.S.A.29129629488142
15FEUCHT LorenzSUISwitzerland29129529588141
16THOMAS MikeUSAU.S.A.29229529488138
17KWON Oh HyangUSAU.S.A.29229629388137
17LONGSHORE SteveUSAU.S.A.29329429488137
19MEYERS EricUSAU.S.A.29429329388047
20KOCH ZelendaUSAU.S.A.29529229388045
21CORSIATTI ScottUSAU.S.A.29529329288043
22HOOVER MichaelUSAU.S.A.29329529288041
23BELZNER StevenUSAU.S.A.29029729388039
24CHESSER GarvinUSAU.S.A.29229529388038
25PEDERSEN ErikUSAU.S.A.29529329288037
26BIRD JR KennethUSAU.S.A.29229529388036
27ADAME DavidMEXMexico29329429287943
28AUCKLAND DarrinUSAU.S.A.29329429287941
28NEE KevinUSAU.S.A.29629029387941
30LARVEN JamesAUSAustralia29229629187933
31FOSS PaulUSAU.S.A.29429429087842
32JENNIGES JamieUSAU.S.A.29329329287841
33SUSEN AndrewUSAU.S.A.29329429187837
34REMUND DannyUSAU.S.A.29329529087836
35TURNER LeeUSAU.S.A.29229429187738
36GREATHOUSE ShawnUSAU.S.A.29329329187737
37GRIJAK NoahUSAU.S.A.29229528587232
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 8
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MCCULLOUGH MikeUSAU.S.A.29629029888439
2MCGUIRE JeffUSAU.S.A.29429229888437
3HORN RickUSAU.S.A.29529029888339
4WHITTINGHAM AlistairGBRGreat Britain29628829788150
5LANE DanUSAU.S.A.29229329688143
6O'BRIEN AlCANCanada29129429688142
7DEJANE ZacharyUSAU.S.A.29129429688134
8WILPER EricUSAU.S.A.29429129588046
9CORNELIUS EricUSAU.S.A.29529029588039
10MEYER JeffUSAU.S.A.29129429487943
10SPEAKMAN CarlUSAU.S.A.29329229487943
12SANDOVAL DanaUSAU.S.A.29229329487937
13CRISSMAN JamesUSAU.S.A.29429129487935
14SANDERS MikeUSAU.S.A.29429129387845
15CARLISE AdamUSAU.S.A.29429029487844
16PUNZALAN BernieUSAU.S.A.29129329487842
17LATORRE MariaPURPuerto Rico29129329387740
18RICE ZackUSAU.S.A.29329129387739
18SNYDER TravisUSAU.S.A.29329129387739
20MIDDLETON MoseleyUSAU.S.A.29129429287736
21SEWALL JR ArthurUSAU.S.A.29429029387735
22DEGOTT FrankUSAU.S.A.29129429187638
23CLARK DavidUSAU.S.A.29129429187630
24SELCH OLESEN Maria LouiseDENDenmark29229329087540
25COUTURE WendyUSAU.S.A.29429029187538
26SHOCKEY Brad Jr.USAU.S.A.29129329087444
27DYKMAN GaryUSAU.S.A.29029528987439
28BOHLANDER EricUSAU.S.A.29129329087433
29PHETTEPLACE Enoch AUSAU.S.A.29229328987427
30THOMAS Timmy DUSAU.S.A.29528928887237
31SYKORA RonUSAU.S.A.29229328787234
32WHITE LarryUSAU.S.A.29329128887233
33CZAKO JohanaUSAU.S.A.29229328787217
34JOYCE DougUSAU.S.A.29628828787137
35TRAHAN SethUSAU.S.A.29628928687136
36ROOF FrankUSAU.S.A.29229228486831
37BURNETT TimUSAU.S.A.290294058426
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 9
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MCCOMBS AmberUSAU.S.A.29229129888134
2MORENO JoelUSAU.S.A.29029329788051
3BUTLER ToddUSAU.S.A.29029329687940
4GUTOWSKI RayUSAU.S.A.28929429687938
5KUHL RodgerUSAU.S.A.29329129487836
6COMBS Resa CombsUSAU.S.A.29229129487740
7CLYDE MicahUSAU.S.A.29528829387651
7GUYETT SeanUSAU.S.A.29229029487651
9BAILEY TimothyUSAU.S.A.28829429487637
10HILLIAR RonaldUSAU.S.A.28629729387635
11LAITY ScottUSAU.S.A.28929429387633
11SCAMMELL RichardCANCanada29329129287633
13DEPRIEST KeeganUSAU.S.A.29229229287632
14BREHAUT JamieCANCanada28929329387545
15WILDES HeathUSAU.S.A.29328929387536
16KIKO LeanneUSAU.S.A.29329029287532
17SPEAKMAN JustinUSAU.S.A.29029229287442
18CLELAND EricUSAU.S.A.28929429187438
19ASKEW BenAUSAustralia29129229187436
20YOUNGER DanUSAU.S.A.29329129087433
21COLLINS MichaelUSAU.S.A.28929329287431
22NIELSEN RyanUSAU.S.A.29229229087429
23MCROY SteveUSAU.S.A.28729529187348
24CHRISTIANSON TrevorUSAU.S.A.29029329087342
25MITCHELL RobertUSAU.S.A.28729629087341
26TOWNSEND DavidUSAU.S.A.28929429087337
27MOUSNER JohnnyUSAU.S.A.29229029187334
28KINSEL ShaneUSAU.S.A.29129228987235
28VAUGHN JasonUSAU.S.A.29029229087235
30HENSBERRY KevinUSAU.S.A.29029328987234
31JAIME CarmenUSAU.S.A.29229028987136
32SMITH CherylUSAU.S.A.29528728887035
33POORE HarryUSAU.S.A.28629628786936
34PARKER DavidUSAU.S.A.28829428786934
35KINSEL KellyUSAU.S.A.29129228486728
36WEST JonathanCANCanada29229028486633
37RANDI LucaUSAU.S.A.29229228186529
38STACY MicheleUSAU.S.A.28729628086333
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 10
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1SCHLUND MarkUSAU.S.A.29029129887939
2GRAPENTIEN TimUSAU.S.A.29029129587648
3SHELDON MattUSAU.S.A.29528629487541
4ARMSTRONG GarretUSAU.S.A.29228729687536
5ZECHMANN EricUSAU.S.A.29228829587530
6SHOCKEY JasmineUSAU.S.A.29029029487437
7FETTIG AustinUSAU.S.A.28829229487433
8ROBBETT BillyUSAU.S.A.29129129187329
8WALLER KentUSAU.S.A.29328829287329
10HEDVALL ChristianSWESweden28929229287328
11GEIST AnneUSAU.S.A.28729529187327
12HANSON MarkUSAU.S.A.28529529287244
13HANSON LarryUSAU.S.A.28329629387240
14FISHER NicholasUSAU.S.A.29028929387239
15HANEY ShawnUSAU.S.A.29129129087229
16WORMER MatthewUSAU.S.A.28829429087227
17LLOYD-MASSEY JacobUSAU.S.A.28429629187142
18GILLESPIE ArthurUSAU.S.A.29228829187139
19MATEVOSYAN BorisUSAU.S.A.28929129187137
20GROVER MichaelUSAU.S.A.29128929187132
21HOUK HenryUSAU.S.A.29029029187130
22TREVINO GabrielaMEXMexico29228829187127
23CRAWFORD BrianUSAU.S.A.28829229087041
24CHIN AndrewUSAU.S.A.28829229087035
25HENDRICKS JohnUSAU.S.A.28729328986939
26GIANOS SarahUSAU.S.A.28929128986936
27BROWN PatUSAU.S.A.29328728986929
28MOREIRA AlvaroMEXMexico29029028886834
29GILMORE BrandonUSAU.S.A.29128928886831
29SCHINA SoniaCANCanada29129028786831
31SNYDER DavidUSAU.S.A.28729228886736
32CULLINGS DonovanUSAU.S.A.29128928786728
33GORE HeatherUSAU.S.A.29229028586727
34JANEZIC AleksanderSLOSlovenia29029128486533
35ZAFFT JoeUSAU.S.A.28829128586436
36HAMILTON ClaudeUSAU.S.A.29029228086227
37BARNARD LarryUSAU.S.A.28629428186135
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 11
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1CONVERY AlanIRLIreland28929029587441
2CARLETTO JeremyUSAU.S.A.28928929687437
3POLLEI TomUSAU.S.A.29228629687435
4BEAUCHAINE CobyUSAU.S.A.28829129587433
5MORGAN ShaunaUSAU.S.A.28929029387235
6ESPITIA GusUSAU.S.A.29028829487234
7CASTELEYN BrianUSAU.S.A.28829029487229
8BUTHIAUX EricFRAFrance28929029287130
9KELLY DanielUSAU.S.A.29028929287129
10URADOMO JasonUSAU.S.A.29128729287038
11HERGENRADER JaredUSAU.S.A.29028929187034
12BUTTON JessicaUSAU.S.A.28928929287033
12HUDSON MikeUSAU.S.A.29028829287033
14ARGYLE LindsayUSAU.S.A.29128829187028
15PEARCE StacyUSAU.S.A.29028929086934
16MORNINGSTAR GlennUSAU.S.A.29628229086838
17BOARDMAN SR ErnestoMEXMexico28729129086834
18TOLENTINO Thomas BrandonUSAU.S.A.28829128986832
19ANDERSSON AnnelieSWESweden28929028986831
20PERRY DavidUSAU.S.A.28429429086828
21ANDERSON PhilipUSAU.S.A.29028829086826
22FLORES JoshuaUSAU.S.A.29328429086737
23BENNER GregUSAU.S.A.29028828986734
24JENNIGES KimberlyUSAU.S.A.28629228986733
25MILLER RhondaUSAU.S.A.28529328886625
26PARKER WarrenUSAU.S.A.29028828786533
27BARTON ChrisUSAU.S.A.29328428786438
28BAILEY RyanUSAU.S.A.28929028586429
29ORTH RichardUSAU.S.A.28729128586326
30REIMER KevinCANCanada29028928386227
31STEBNER DeanUSAU.S.A.29128728386128
32BRODERICK MikeUSAU.S.A.29128728286033
33PRUETT ShawnUSAU.S.A.29428428286021
34BROOKSHIER BillyUSAU.S.A.28928828185838
35STOWE LyleUSAU.S.A.28529327685432
36GARCIA AlfredoMEXMexico28929027585424
37PAGNELLA PatUSAU.S.A.288289057724
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1CUMMINGS GregUSAU.S.A.28828929787435
2NEILSON ShawnaUSAU.S.A.28629129687334
3GONITZKE JesseUSAU.S.A.29128629587236
4LARSEN AlyssaUSAU.S.A.29128529587136
5VELASQUEZ JohnnyUSAU.S.A.29028729387038
6ENGLISH MindiUSAU.S.A.28529229387033
7SPANFELLNER RandyUSAU.S.A.28928829387030
8MCDONALD ChrisUSAU.S.A.29128629286930
9HORAN ChrisGBRGreat Britain29028629386929
10REBER MatthewUSAU.S.A.28529129286841
11SMITH JohnIRLIreland28529129286839
12WEBSTER JosiahUSAU.S.A.28828929186832
13NEIGEBAUER PaulUSAU.S.A.28429229286827
14ANDERSSON LennartSWESweden28828929186826
15CARTER JenniferUSAU.S.A.29028629186733
16LORIG KhatunaUSAU.S.A.29128629086729
16NEASE HaroldUSAU.S.A.28828829186729
18HAYES SusanUSAU.S.A.29128529086634
19GUY PaulUSAU.S.A.29128628986632
20ATCHLEY RobertUSAU.S.A.28928828986628
21BESEMER NickUSAU.S.A.28329328986536
21STEVENS JoshuaUSAU.S.A.28828828986536
23HUTESON TomUSAU.S.A.28529128986533
24KEITH MarkUSAU.S.A.29028628986531
25DIERKER MattUSAU.S.A.28229428986529
25SHAULE BenjaminCANCanada28828928886529
27MCNEELY BryanUSAU.S.A.29028628886429
28EMERSON GeorgeUSAU.S.A.28729028786428
29CHRISTMAN EdwardUSAU.S.A.28828828786334
30MEYER GregaryUSAU.S.A.29028728486125
31KOCHERSBERGER AlUSAU.S.A.28728928486027
32DEPRIEST KevinUSAU.S.A.28629028385930
33POUNDS Andre'USAU.S.A.28828928185828
34GOSLIN GooseUSAU.S.A.28828928085726
35AKINS BobbyUSAU.S.A.29028628085624
36MOROZOV DeniseUSAU.S.A.29328427685331
37SMITH MichaelUSAU.S.A.29428226984523
38LANCE SherryUSAU.S.A.287289057618
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 13
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1MEIER LeonCANCanada29428129887339
2CIBERT RyanUSAU.S.A.28429129386833
3HANSEN BuckeyUSAU.S.A.28828729386830
4MARTIN LarryUSAU.S.A.29028529286733
5HARE ThomasUSAU.S.A.28329129386729
6CURRIE ArchieCANCanada28329129286631
7ADAMSON KevinUSAU.S.A.28828729186630
8VANLENT JamieUSAU.S.A.28828529286536
9BAILEY JosephUSAU.S.A.28928629086530
9DIETZEN RemingtonCANCanada28429129086530
11NACHUPALLY Arun KumarINDIndia28728629286524
12SMITH MeganUSAU.S.A.28728928986523
13PALMER KarenUSAU.S.A.28528929186521
14SIMPSON ChrisUSAU.S.A.28528829186434
15WILDES RayUSAU.S.A.28429029086429
16TUSON RonCANCanada28628829086427
17MCCARTNEY SamUSAU.S.A.29028428986333
18ROBISON StormyUSAU.S.A.29128328986325
19DUFEK PeteUSAU.S.A.28628828986323
19SHOCKEY SR. BradUSAU.S.A.28628828986323
21WILLIAMS LloydUSAU.S.A.28628728986235
22KNALL PhilippJPNJapan29228328786233
23REICHERT EdUSAU.S.A.28429028886229
23WATSON GeorgeUSAU.S.A.28728728886229
25NEILSON SeanUSAU.S.A.28528928886224
26BELZNER CatherineUSAU.S.A.29128528686218
27ALDAPE JessUSAU.S.A.28528928686030
27GREEN AnnaleshaUSAU.S.A.28628728786030
29SPECK MichaelUSAU.S.A.28329128686027
30KULP GregUSAU.S.A.28628728685930
31CONRAD DannyUSAU.S.A.28928528585928
32FEESE EdUSAU.S.A.29228328385833
33WARDA ZiaUSAU.S.A.28728828385827
34TALBO AbelUSAU.S.A.28928528485826
35STEVENS JeffUSAU.S.A.28928628385825
36THOMPSON JackUSAU.S.A.28728828385821
37TYLER RusselUSAU.S.A.28428927985230
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 14
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1THOMPSON BrianUSAU.S.A.28928329786933
2DUNAWAY AlannaUSAU.S.A.28728429586634
2LITZELMAN MarkUSAU.S.A.28029129586634
4JOHNSON JonpaulUSAU.S.A.28628629486628
5STANFORD Richard BUSAU.S.A.29227929486538
6ROTH KatieCANCanada28528829286528
7GRIMES RonaldUSAU.S.A.29527729286447
8FREESE WalterUSAU.S.A.29028129386437
9DEHART SteveUSAU.S.A.27829329386434
10SHAHBAZIAN VigenUSAU.S.A.29227929386426
11BASON BryceUSAU.S.A.29327929186340
12PHLIEGER MichaelUSAU.S.A.28728629086324
13BARTHEL GuillermoMEXMexico29028229086230
14DEDRICK DavidUSAU.S.A.28728529086228
15SALGADO RaulUSAU.S.A.28228929186224
16FEVELLA JasonUSAU.S.A.29128128986137
17LUMAYAG JonasUSAU.S.A.28728528986134
18DEDRICK TammyUSAU.S.A.28428729086133
19COLIN KellyUSAU.S.A.28528629086129
20ZECHMANN TraceyUSAU.S.A.28428928886124
21ROWSON DavidAUSAustralia28828528886123
22WATSON PattyUSAU.S.A.28628628986122
23ESPINOZA MiguelMEXMexico28428728885928
24EMERSON BryanUSAU.S.A.28328828785834
25HAYES LarryUSAU.S.A.28628528685732
26MILYARD JeffUSAU.S.A.28628628585725
27ERLEI BarabaraUSAU.S.A.28628628585718
28CUMMINGS AaronUSAU.S.A.28528628585630
29KIEFER HerwigCANCanada28728528485622
30UNDERWOOD JamesUSAU.S.A.28328928385532
31HAY DebraAUSAustralia28828328485528
32CARLSON KyleUSAU.S.A.28828328485526
32HERSCHELL VinceUSAU.S.A.28728528385526
34CIVELLO MichaelUSAU.S.A.28628728285520
35CHRISTENSEN SherriUSAU.S.A.28528728185319
36GRANT YuhuanUSAU.S.A.28428827985115
37CAMPANELLI RimaUSAU.S.A.28828327985024
38PREIS DonUSAU.S.A.286286057220
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1LOGSDON DaleUSAU.S.A.29327729686637
2CHATTEN AllenCANCanada29027829586332
3STAUB MichelleUSAU.S.A.28528629286324
4GENTNER KimberlyUSAU.S.A.28728329186124
5BARTON CoreyUSAU.S.A.28028929186028
6WANNAMAKER DavidUSAU.S.A.28428529085928
7GUY BillyUSAU.S.A.28528528985923
8WILLIAMS DonaldCANCanada28828128985833
9MILLER MarkUSAU.S.A.28628428885828
10MCKAY JeffCANCanada28528528885823
11WYRICK LarryUSAU.S.A.28128629085734
12HALFMANN HaroldUSAU.S.A.28228728885733
13ROSS MauriceUSAU.S.A.29027828985728
14PEARSON FrankUSAU.S.A.28728228885727
15LEMAY ScottUSAU.S.A.28628428785726
16JANEZIC AjaSLOSlovenia28528428885722
17THOMPSON BenjaminUSAU.S.A.28228628985715
18BERMUDEZ CarlosPURPuerto Rico28828228685632
19MORGAN ChadUSAU.S.A.28128728785535
20AOKI NoelUSAU.S.A.28028728885531
21LANDIS JeffreyUSAU.S.A.28428528685528
22RAU JimUSAU.S.A.28828028785527
22SHIPMAN BrianUSAU.S.A.28728128785527
24THOMPSON TraceyGBRGreat Britain28728228685522
25NEILSON TamaraUSAU.S.A.28328828385423
26FRANKLIN BrentUSAU.S.A.28528328585331
27FAHLING JimUSAU.S.A.28628528285328
28STEVENS DennisUSAU.S.A.28328628485325
29CUTHBERTSON RickCANCanada28328528485227
30NULL ChelseaUSAU.S.A.28828028485220
30WILLIAMSON CharlesUSAU.S.A.28129028185220
32EVANGELISTA AdrianUSAU.S.A.28628228285027
33HABRUKOWICH JeanUSAU.S.A.28728427784818
34BOSSON StevenUSAU.S.A.28728028084732
35MIRACLE RockyUSAU.S.A.28228827484427
36WARD ArloUSAU.S.A.28528527484422
37REYNOLDS EmmittUSAU.S.A.28528326182924
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 16
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1VAN DRUNEN JohanNEDNetherlands27129329485836
2TSENG EddieUSAU.S.A.28328229285728
3CROMWELL PaulUSAU.S.A.28628128885530
4SCHEUNEMANN TravisUSAU.S.A.28428129085521
5VAZQUEZ HugoMEXMexico28128528885434
6HANSON JasonAUSAustralia28528128885429
7WINKER LesleyUSAU.S.A.27728828985423
8IMBROGNO SamCANCanada27628928885328
9BARRY MichaelUSAU.S.A.27828928585218
10BUCKINGHAM SamanthaUSAU.S.A.28228528485121
11ASAY RobertUSAU.S.A.27828728685114
12PARTLOW, JR. David D.USAU.S.A.27828928385027
13DEPALMA Alessandro R.USAU.S.A.28228528385022
14HUGHES JerryUSAU.S.A.27429228485020
15HOWELL MartyUSAU.S.A.27828528684932
16HESS D'ArceUSAU.S.A.28428128484927
17FLORES EvaMEXMexico28927528584917
18NICHOLLS PaulUSAU.S.A.28428228284827
19HUITRON JaasielMEXMexico28128528284824
20KITE LaytonUSAU.S.A.27928728284823
21TERKILDSEN DarrelUSAU.S.A.27828928184818
22WEISER ColetteUSAU.S.A.28827928084722
23DENTON MorrisUSAU.S.A.28627928284720
24POLE LisaUSAU.S.A.28328128384715
25CHENG StanleyUSAU.S.A.28428228084623
25TAGUDIN EricAUSAustralia27928728084623
27FIALA DougUSAU.S.A.28228328184619
28AMNUAYPAYOAT PeterUSAU.S.A.28028428184519
28GONZALES AnnetteUSAU.S.A.28927727984519
30HEWES WilliamUSAU.S.A.28328427884518
31RUDAI AlfredUSAU.S.A.28328327984516
32SCOTT DouglasUSAU.S.A.28128427884324
33TAYLOR GaleUSAU.S.A.28328427684322
34MIRANDA BenjaminUSAU.S.A.28028727484122
35WHITELEY-MOHR JaylaUSAU.S.A.28827826783313
36CRAN MelettaUSAU.S.A.281286056715
37ACEVEDO JaimeMEXMexico275288056321
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 17
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1CROCKER CaseyUSAU.S.A.27528629485527
2PORTUESI RitUSAU.S.A.28128228885123
3BRENZEL KyleUSAU.S.A.28028228885028
4MCMAHAN TomUSAU.S.A.28228028885027
5WHALEY ChadUSAU.S.A.28228128785025
6NGUYEN Viet ThaiAUSAustralia27828228984920
7SCHAFF MikeUSAU.S.A.27828228884826
7WHALEY LesleyUSAU.S.A.28028028884826
9KATSUI TiannaUSAU.S.A.28627528784824
10CARROLL MarcusUSAU.S.A.27228928684726
11GREENWOOD CalebUSAU.S.A.28127928784719
12PERREGO MikeUSAU.S.A.28527628684716
13BENNETT CloudiaUSAU.S.A.27928228684715
13MORALES Jesus IsraelMEXMexico27828428584715
15OLSON DanielUSAU.S.A.28127928684627
16HART LindsayUSAU.S.A.27628628484623
17HULBERT MarieAUSAustralia28527828384621
18STAUFFER DavidUSAU.S.A.27928328384522
19PERKOVICH KimberlyUSAU.S.A.27728528284420
20SCHULTZ DaveUSAU.S.A.27628528284326
21SKARVAN KathleenUSAU.S.A.28327728284222
22BUTCHER KaraUSAU.S.A.28427828084219
23NIKOLAEV AleksandarBULBulgaria28427728184212
24HEMSTOCK AnnieUSAU.S.A.27628627984127
25CABRINHA II ArlenUSAU.S.A.28128127984122
26HARRIS JeffUSAU.S.A.28327728184113
27MUNSON GaryUSAU.S.A.28228127784023
28HULM SammieUSAU.S.A.28328027784013
29LEMMON MarkUSAU.S.A.28627527883928
30MUGAVERO DonUSAU.S.A.27328727983922
31BEAUCHAINE JenneUSAU.S.A.28327927783921
32ROWLAND LisaUSAU.S.A.28228127583828
33THOMPSON TerryUSAU.S.A.28228027683821
34SHILOFF ForrestUSAU.S.A.28227827783723
35JENSEN StefanAUSAustralia28927127683624
36KOUNS DonaldUSAU.S.A.28327927383515
37HOLLMIER CherylUSAU.S.A.28427627283218
38WALKER JoshuaUSAU.S.A.28128126482621
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 18
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1COUSINS BrendaUSAU.S.A.28227728884731
2TOLEN WilsonUSAU.S.A.28727228884729
3CARLINE NathanUSAU.S.A.27028529184619
4NAUMAN TomUSAU.S.A.27228528584224
5METCALF VernUSAU.S.A.26828928484127
6PITTS LystraUSAU.S.A.27728228284124
7GUEST ToddUSAU.S.A.27728228284121
7JAMISON CarlUSAU.S.A.28227628384121
9BECK GarryUSAU.S.A.27827728584024
10HERNANDEZ MikeUSAU.S.A.27727928484019
11MEINEKE ScottUSAU.S.A.27928028184015
12NUNO IgnacioMEXMexico27827828383920
13JEFFREY GeorgeCANCanada27927628483914
14DRAEVING LarryUSAU.S.A.28427228283816
15BENTLEY BradUSAU.S.A.28227628083815
16GILBERT JacquesFRAFrance28827027883623
17MALANE SeanUSAU.S.A.28027827883622
18ROSARIO Jose IsraelPURPuerto Rico27528427583428
19THOMPSON RobertUSAU.S.A.27328128083422
20NASI MarkCANCanada27428627483415
21SEYMER FrancisUSAU.S.A.28027727683319
22AHLGRIM BradUSAU.S.A.28227327883317
23ALLOSADA FaustoUSAU.S.A.28327527583316
24AHLGRIM AshleyUSAU.S.A.28027427983315
25BOYER John DUSAU.S.A.27428227783314
26VALLIÈRES CassandraCANCanada28227527583227
27WYSOCK BrittanyUSAU.S.A.27428027883215
28GOULD TrevorUSAU.S.A.27428327583213
29MCGRATH TomUSAU.S.A.27228427583121
30WALKER BobbyUSAU.S.A.27627827783114
31ESPINOZA CarlosUSAU.S.A.28726827482930
32FUENTES Jose FranciscoMEXMexico27528326882616
33MOTOYA AkiraJPNJapan27727827082516
34DENTON Christopher "Colt"USAU.S.A.2862702698259
35STROTHER EthelUSAU.S.A.28327326682216
36NICHOLS HaywoodUSAU.S.A.27328126682015
37AREVALO SR AlbertoMEXMexico277282055913
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 19
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1SANCHEZ Juan C.MEXMexico28626728984227
2CRINKLAW ScottUSAU.S.A.27827628784117
3COX DickUSAU.S.A.27827528583825
4SPEAKMAN MontyUSAU.S.A.27028028883819
5FINCH ChaseUSAU.S.A.28227128383624
6BULLARD MattUSAU.S.A.27527728483616
7BRUNETTA AllenUSAU.S.A.27927128183118
8CIAK Tom Big BirdUSAU.S.A.27028427783111
9FAULKNER EricaUSAU.S.A.27127728283020
10BLACKMON GingerUSAU.S.A.27827128082921
11MILNE TomUSAU.S.A.27228127682916
12DUKES LeroyUSAU.S.A.27727627582818
13VELASQUEZ KalaUSAU.S.A.27427627882810
14ROBBINS DennisUSAU.S.A.27128127582720
15GARCIA EricaUSAU.S.A.28026827982717
16TRUITT WendyUSAU.S.A.27927227682711
17GONZALEZ DarisMEXMexico27827027982710
18WILSON BobUSAU.S.A.26128827782624
19MCGOVERN BobUSAU.S.A.28126528082616
20BATTLESON DanielUSAU.S.A.27328027282517
21PETERS BrittanyUSAU.S.A.27727327582516
22WILLS AlCANCanada27327927382515
23OKITA KarlUSAU.S.A.27827427082218
24MIYASHIRO DeniseUSAU.S.A.27627327382215
25ROCKY KlineUSAU.S.A.27327427382015
26GINGERICH GaryUSAU.S.A.27826827381922
27ALVAREZ JesusMEXMexico27028226581714
28NIELSEN HeatherUSAU.S.A.27727126881618
29CARRION DavidPURPuerto Rico28027326281520
30MCADAMS MonicaUSAU.S.A.27727126781515
31FARDONK RamonPURPuerto Rico28027026281216
32ROMBALSKI RochelleUSAU.S.A.27527426381214
33BIGURRA EverardoMEXMexico27826925880512
34TAYLOR RoseUSAU.S.A.27227425880415
35COX DianeUSAU.S.A.26928222277315
36MATTES ScottUSAU.S.A.275278055316
37GUEST TereasaUSAU.S.A.279270054911
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 20
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1TODISCO AndrewUSAU.S.A.26027929883743
2HOWARD AmyUSAU.S.A.27227329083522
3FROMM WhitneyUSAU.S.A.27027128782822
4SZOO BasilCANCanada27527028182623
5GRACE NathanielUSAU.S.A.26227728682518
6STEPANEK BillUSAU.S.A.27126928382321
7STRASSMAN MikeUSAU.S.A.27626428382316
8RODRIQUEZ DerickUSAU.S.A.27127427782218
9JAMES JerricaUSAU.S.A.26727428082119
10BRUMMEL JustinUSAU.S.A.26428027782115
11CARLSON JohnUSAU.S.A.26527328081822
12MARTIN DanUSAU.S.A.27026827881619
13DILLMAN Susan A.USAU.S.A.26627027981517
14THOMPSON JoeUSAU.S.A.27026627981514
15SCOTT DawnelUSAU.S.A.27427126981418
16BAIRD CarltonUSAU.S.A.26327527681412
17EVOLA MichaelUSAU.S.A.27826227481411
18NEALIS MichaelUSAU.S.A.2752692708148
19SMITH ChristinaUSAU.S.A.27326727381312
20WINTERS WalterUSAU.S.A.28125727581311
21MONTES EduardoMEXMexico26727726881212
22VIALETAY AntoineFRAFrance26727826681118
23TASKER SueUSAU.S.A.26227427581113
24LAWS JohnUSAU.S.A.2672722728119
25MARINO TraciUSAU.S.A.27027326680910
26BUTCHER BrendaUSAU.S.A.27127026780813
27PITTS DeanaUSAU.S.A.26527327080811
28HUDSON JamesUSAU.S.A.26527926380719
29JONES Lewis EUSAU.S.A.26727526580717
30NICHOLSON JulianUSAU.S.A.26627127080716
31HEWTON DarrylCANCanada26527127180713
32VILLEGAS LuzUSAU.S.A.2702692678068
33DONAHUE JohnUSAU.S.A.26627026980510
34HAVEL LouUSAU.S.A.2622742698057
35STEPHENS DougUSAU.S.A.26327626480313
36ARSENAULT SergeCANCanada27726625479717
37HORTON BillyUSAU.S.A.26926925979713
38JENKINS BarrettUSAU.S.A.277267054412
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 21
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1SIZEMORE MaryUSAU.S.A.25927528782128
2RODRIGUEZ MayraMEXMexico25827128681513
3MCCRAW NanetteUSAU.S.A.27125228881113
4YANEZ JuanUSAU.S.A.27725327980917
5WETZEL BentonUSAU.S.A.2582732788096
6ZWEYGARDT JohnnieUSAU.S.A.25327028380614
7YOST MarissaUSAU.S.A.27226227280611
8NEILD DanielUSAU.S.A.2622692748056
9KONG GeorgeUSAU.S.A.25326928180314
10GAPINSKI GaryUSAU.S.A.26826127480313
11ARCHER TracieUSAU.S.A.2542712788036
12CHAMBERS JulieUSAU.S.A.2652662718027
13MADDOX WillieUSAU.S.A.27326226680115
14TORRES CeciliaUSAU.S.A.2692662668019
15MONTEZ PatrickUSAU.S.A.27026426680013
16HOCKETT FreddyUSAU.S.A.26526326979714
17MONKARSH BryanUSAU.S.A.26227026379518
18LUONGO Frederick J.USAU.S.A.27524127979515
19SYKORA KathleenUSAU.S.A.27125626779416
20AVAKIAN GaprielUSAU.S.A.26725427379414
21CUTHBERTSON LeslieCANCanada2712632607948
22GONZALES RonUSAU.S.A.27525825979210
22KUNTUSH Edward JUSAU.S.A.26925526879210
24MCGRATH NancyUSAU.S.A.2692572667927
25FLORES JamesUSAU.S.A.26826625779117
26GRELLNER GeneUSAU.S.A.2622572727912
27STEVENS BradleyUSAU.S.A.26126626379011
28PHILLIPS TekoUSAU.S.A.27524127479010
29DAVIS JamesUSAU.S.A.26227325478916
30ARATOON EmilyUSAU.S.A.2582662597837
31KRECK TammyUSAU.S.A.2692612527828
32GUTOWSKI KellyUSAU.S.A.26026625578110
33GIANOS TinaUSAU.S.A.2702502607808
34KAYE KristinaUSAU.S.A.25627324977817
35GALVEZ TitoUSAU.S.A.27525324977710
36SMITH TracyUSAU.S.A.2582592567738
37DIAS JosephUSAU.S.A.2612642477727
38HORNYAK JulieUSAU.S.A.2622572497687
Freestyle Unlimited - Flights - Flight 22
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1BRACE ILLS SweeneyUSAU.S.A.25026127979022
2SEKORA KeithUSAU.S.A.2662472697829
3FOLAJTAR LisaUSAU.S.A.24825028378121
4ELLIS RobertUSAU.S.A.25325227377816
5CHRETIEN JamesUSAU.S.A.25825426177314
6DUDLEY MyraUSAU.S.A.2692362687736
7GARRETT TinaUSAU.S.A.2602462627688
8GONZALES SantosUSAU.S.A.25324327076615
9GALE LucilleCANCanada25326125076411
10AUBREY MaryUSAU.S.A.26824724976410
11SAMELSON GaryUSAU.S.A.2492592537619
12MANNING TammyUSAU.S.A.23925726476011
13WILSON JohnUSAU.S.A.24825125875711
14BARBER NolenUSAU.S.A.2402392757548
15CHAVEZ MarthaUSAU.S.A.23224427374911
16MILLER KathyUSAU.S.A.2412502547454
17ARATOON ArnoldUSAU.S.A.2352532527409
18KHATCHADOURIAN RichardUSAU.S.A.2342522547406
19MISCIONE AnthonyUSAU.S.A.26224223473810
20WHITE Billie SUSAU.S.A.26023823473210
21MAXWELL BarbaraUSAU.S.A.2412442477328
22CRATCHLEY StephenAUSAustralia2302422597315
23ROBISON RayUSAU.S.A.2592162527277
24RICH YumiUSAU.S.A.22924125672610
25ARRIETA EnriqueMEXMexico2182422567167
26NAZARETIAN HaikUSAU.S.A.2412282427116
27HERNANDEZ OscarUSAU.S.A.2442222427083
28DUARTE RayUSAU.S.A.2312632117054
29MARTINEZ JohnUSAU.S.A.2132492417034
30MYERS PatriciaCANCanada2052502446994
31HIGGINS HowardUSAU.S.A.2312072386761
32FERNANDO VelezUSAU.S.A.1642081965680
33PEARSON BeckyUSAU.S.A.294020650025
34PERGSON BobUSAU.S.A.192196654532
35FAULCONER RichardUSAU.S.A.1061401724182
36SANDQUIST DarrelUSAU.S.A.2642002845
37HROMADA KenUSAU.S.A.281002819
Freestyle Unlimited - Young Adult Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1GEIST KayleeUSAU.S.A.29729759433
2ALLEN EmilyUSAU.S.A.29429759131
3HARDIN HannahUSAU.S.A.29629459033
4OAKES HarleyUSAU.S.A.29629459028
5BLAZEK AllieUSAU.S.A.29429558934
6HICKEY KellyUSAU.S.A.29429558931
7KISER JessicaUSAU.S.A.29329658929
8DEAN DarbyCANCanada29529458926
9TANIGUCHI Sonia MayuUSAU.S.A.29429258628
10CANADAY AllieUSAU.S.A.29129358426
11COX CassidyUSAU.S.A.29229258422
12LOPEZ Abril T.MEXMexico29228958117
13GUNN DanielleUSAU.S.A.29028557513
14FRANKLIN MorganUSAU.S.A.28928357218
15ELLIOTT JaneUSAU.S.A.29028157120
16HUARD HannahUSAU.S.A.28228656817
17BATY JolieUSAU.S.A.28628256812
18SHARPE VictoriaUSAU.S.A.28228456616
19O'ROURKE GraceUSAU.S.A.28028556514
20SHEPHERD CaitlynUSAU.S.A.28128056116
21BURLEY AlyssaUSAU.S.A.28327756014
22TAYLOR SamanthaUSAU.S.A.27528055512
23MICHEL LindsayUSAU.S.A.27228155310
24WINN KellyUSAU.S.A.2742795539
25LOPEZ NataliaMEXMexico27027854812
26PARRIOTT AshlynneUSAU.S.A.2662795455
27BOYD SarahUSAU.S.A.2642755394
28ROGERS AmberUSAU.S.A.2632735368
29PAVLIK KaliUSAU.S.A.26226552712
30HUFFMAN PaigeUSAU.S.A.2582655233
31ESPINOSA KyraUSAU.S.A.2632585217
32HATFIELD RebeccaUSAU.S.A.2582565148
33MALHI TarranumUSAU.S.A.2622395016
34KRUEGER JordanUSAU.S.A.2342424765
35LOPEZ MeganUSAU.S.A.25702573
Freestyle Unlimited - Young Adult Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1KLINE BradenUSAU.S.A.30029959945
2HOUSER DavidUSAU.S.A.29929859745
3MCGINNIS HunterCANCanada29829759529
4ORIHUELA GabrielMEXMexico29729859527
5CLEM TannerUSAU.S.A.29729759431
6ELIZONDO Jose G.MEXMexico29729659333
6SORRELLS CalebUSAU.S.A.29529859333
8DE LA GARZA ArmandoMEXMexico29529859327
9FICARRA JackUSAU.S.A.29529759238
10DOUGLAS KyleUSAU.S.A.30029259233
11EILINGER HaydenUSAU.S.A.29529759232
12MUÑOZ AngelMEXMexico29429759130
13DOWNEY LoganUSAU.S.A.29629459031
14CHONG JosueMEXMexico29429558934
15COOPER SebastianUSAU.S.A.29129858930
16HONG SunghoUSAU.S.A.29729258920
17COTONUTS KurshUSAU.S.A.29229558724
18GUSTAFSON ColtonCANCanada29629058627
19CARLTON HunterUSAU.S.A.29229458621
19GOSLIN JustinUSAU.S.A.29429258621
21SACKSCHEWSKY DylanUSAU.S.A.29429258618
22BELL JimmyUSAU.S.A.29429158532
23LOPEZ AlejandroMEXMexico29329258527
24CATES AustinUSAU.S.A.29329258524
25HUFF GavinUSAU.S.A.29529058518
26FUENTES AndreMEXMexico29129258322
27GONZALEZ RicardoMEXMexico28330058319
28SENATRO StevenUSAU.S.A.29229058226
29POTREBKA SimonCANCanada29229058221
30MARQUEZ III MaxUSAU.S.A.29029058027
31PAGANO AveryUSAU.S.A.28928657522
32SCHLEUSNER MitchellUSAU.S.A.28728757421
33REINOSO GarrettUSAU.S.A.29028457415
34SCHAAF ZacharyUSAU.S.A.28129357412
35PHELPS EricUSAU.S.A.28528857316
36BAIRD KortUSAU.S.A.29228157315
37LEWIS WesleyUSAU.S.A.28428857225
38GALVEZ JoshuaUSAU.S.A.28728457117
39KOCOL KodyUSAU.S.A.28028956920
40COLON RicardoPURPuerto Rico28428356721
41ULMER LeviUSAU.S.A.28428256617
42PHILLIPS EthanUSAU.S.A.27928356210
43CULL ElliotUSAU.S.A.28427756116
44SWANSON LiamUSAU.S.A.27928256113
45PERREGO JonathanUSAU.S.A.28227755911
46BAZA DavidUSAU.S.A.2802785583
47LEE ChristianUSAU.S.A.27728055712
48MOODY BryceUSAU.S.A.27628055615
49GAROFALO ChristopherUSAU.S.A.2822705527
50PETTIT JacobUSAU.S.A.28027155113
51FRITZ NathanUSAU.S.A.2752765519
52BARTZ HaydenUSAU.S.A.2662815479
53DAVILA JR Jose HumbertoMEXMexico26528154612
54PHLIEGER KenyanUSAU.S.A.2712755467
55SHAW JeremyUSAU.S.A.2752715466
56GORE JaredUSAU.S.A.26428154510
56WATFORD JakeUSAU.S.A.26528054510
58SPITZNOGLE JesseUSAU.S.A.2672735404
59MALTBIE BenjaminUSAU.S.A.2692675367
60SNYDER AndrewUSAU.S.A.2672695365
61SHAW DillonUSAU.S.A.2592745335
62BATES ThomasUSAU.S.A.2642605244
63AASE DanielUSAU.S.A.2712515228
64BATTLESON AlexanderUSAU.S.A.26624150710
65NORTHROP LoganUSAU.S.A.2442384823
66MCNULTY SamuelUSAU.S.A.2202374574
67SHOJINAGA BrandonUSAU.S.A.2192104293
Freestyle Unlimited - Youth Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1CROOK DahliaUSAU.S.A.29329358628
2RUIZ AlexisUSAU.S.A.29129358423
3ASHURST LiaUSAU.S.A.29628858415
4CAIOPOULOS AthenaUSAU.S.A.29129258324
5SKELTON HalaUSAU.S.A.28829258031
6THEODORE BreannaUSAU.S.A.29728157827
7SEXTON CinderUSAU.S.A.28928857722
8KEISER GabbyUSAU.S.A.28728957620
9THOMAS KinzieUSAU.S.A.28628957518
10FARNSWORTH GraceUSAU.S.A.28528857320
11SANFELICE SophiaMEXMexico29028257214
12WEATHERSPOON LindsayUSAU.S.A.28628457026
13DORENBOSCH AlexisUSAU.S.A.28928157013
14BUTLER Blakelee K.USAU.S.A.28228356511
15ZECHMANN EriskaUSAU.S.A.27528756210
16GAGLIANO LiaUSAU.S.A.28128056111
17NELSON MaryUSAU.S.A.28227755912
18WOODIE DanielleUSAU.S.A.27428455813
19MCCURDY DaniUSAU.S.A.27827755514
20PARRIOTT DaisyUSAU.S.A.28227255411
21SCHLIEF MadisonUSAU.S.A.2762745504
22DAVISON MckenziUSAU.S.A.27127754812
23BRODIE LeanneUSAU.S.A.2722745469
24MCLEAN AutumnUSAU.S.A.2732725459
25BARTOS HannahUSAU.S.A.2712745457
26AMARO HollieUSAU.S.A.2662725388
27ADAM BaileyUSAU.S.A.2692645339
28GEIGLE KellieUSAU.S.A.2732585317
29GROSS AlyssaUSAU.S.A.2602695296
30WILSON PaigeUSAU.S.A.2692595287
31MARTIN SaraUSAU.S.A.2522755277
32HERRLEIN DanielleUSAU.S.A.2622625246
32HUBER KristinUSAU.S.A.2522725246
32KATHRINS LaurenUSAU.S.A.2682565246
35ESTRADA ChantalMEXMexico2632515144
36SHUERE RebeccaUSAU.S.A.2582555134
37SNOWDEN CristinaMEXMexico2582535115
38MATTES KristinUSAU.S.A.2422605023
39HICKS KimberlyUSAU.S.A.2502505005
40LORD NicoleUSAU.S.A.2472514988
41WILCOX ClaudiaUSAU.S.A.2452514963
42SANCHEZ PaolaMEXMexico2432494926
43LORD KimberlyUSAU.S.A.2472444912
44BUONACCORSI ElizabethUSAU.S.A.2482394874
45RAMEY IsabellaUSAU.S.A.2212664873
46MATHISON HannahUSAU.S.A.2462364823
47MERRITT AshlynUSAU.S.A.2182554735
48ANDREWS MakaylaUSAU.S.A.2202474673
49ROBERTSON KayleeUSAU.S.A.2252344593
50MELIUS RachelUSAU.S.A.2172284455
51KLOOSTRA AshlleyUSAU.S.A.2082314391
52MEYER AlexzandreaUSAU.S.A.2242044283
53LOGSDON NicoleUSAU.S.A.1962244202
54BATES KatieUSAU.S.A.1941913851
55SWANSON KylenUSAU.S.A.1961453411
56WALKER NoelUSAU.S.A.1291672960
Freestyle Unlimited - Youth Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Total
X
1STRYCHALSKI TedUSAU.S.A.29629759333
2BUNKER LoganUSAU.S.A.29629759330
3WEINSTEIN MatthewUSAU.S.A.29329959229
4FRANCHOW KajeUSAU.S.A.29729559228
5YEE SpencerUSAU.S.A.29529458930
6FRANKLIN ConorUSAU.S.A.29429558922
7NUNLEY WyattUSAU.S.A.29229658832
8CANTU FranciscoUSAU.S.A.29429358724
9CORRIDORI JeremyUSAU.S.A.29129558631
10CHRISTENSEN KadenUSAU.S.A.29329258529
11SPRINGER MichaelUSAU.S.A.29129358426
12SCHOUWENBURG SpencerCANCanada28929458324
13CLAYTON JesseUSAU.S.A.28929458317
14DOUGLAS KoltUSAU.S.A.29428758120
15CASTRO BELTRAN Luis DanielMEXMexico28529558018
16MÄKI JuusoFINFinland28928857722
17MANN CarterUSAU.S.A.29028757721
18CLARK EvanUSAU.S.A.29128657718
19BURTON-DALLAIRE VictorCANCanada28928757620
20TOPHAM TylerUSAU.S.A.28329257522
21KATHRINS AlexUSAU.S.A.28428957319
22LUCAS CodyUSAU.S.A.28628757318
23CARTER ScottUSAU.S.A.28828557316
24BULTEN CalebUSAU.S.A.28328957221
24DEMARCO MaxUSAU.S.A.28428857221
26GARCIA SebastianMEXMexico28828457213
27BROOKER ChrisUSAU.S.A.28428657019
28JOHNSON CodyUSAU.S.A.28528557014
29RIVERA DiegoPURPuerto Rico2792895689
30PREIS CorbinUSAU.S.A.28128056115
31BARTZ JaredUSAU.S.A.28527656112
32ELIZONDO DiegoMEXMexico28127956013
33OREA Aldo SergioMEXMexico27728356012
34LONGBONS HaydenUSAU.S.A.27828155913
35GUTOWSKI TylerUSAU.S.A.28127755816
36BUNTEN MerlinUSAU.S.A.28327555810
37CUEBAS JordanUSAU.S.A.27128355417
38ALZAMORA DanielUSAU.S.A.27627655217
39AREVALO JR AlbertoMEXMexico28826455211
40BOIES TylerUSAU.S.A.27727455110
41FERRY JacobUSAU.S.A.2792705498
42WALLIN JoshuaUSAU.S.A.28026654615
43HARRIS CooperUSAU.S.A.2682785468
44SHUEY BrandonUSAU.S.A.2732715448
45CLELAND John MichaelUSAU.S.A.2722685406
46FLORES EvanUSAU.S.A.27626253811
47NORTH LukeUSAU.S.A.2592775367
48SEXTON RylandUSAU.S.A.2742625363
49BRETL KaiUSAU.S.A.2702635336
50FISCHER SamUSAU.S.A.2602725328
51STYVE DaltonUSAU.S.A.2532735264
52LONGO BarrotUSAU.S.A.2602635236
53BEST GavinUSAU.S.A.2582635215
54WAGNER ThompsonUSAU.S.A.2662485146
55NIEBLA PabloUSAU.S.A.2652465115
56ESCKELSON SethUSAU.S.A.2552555103
57VILLA PedroUSAU.S.A.2542505048
58LOPEZ SamuelUSAU.S.A.2472575043
59SUPNET DominicUSAU.S.A.2542485024
60BELL Mi'KaleUSAU.S.A.2432575006
61PITTS WeldonUSAU.S.A.2622334955
62UPCHURCH LoganUSAU.S.A.2342524861
63SALAZAR ChristhianUSAU.S.A.2452364810
64ESPINOSA ErikUSAU.S.A.2322304622
65DALEY SpencerUSAU.S.A.2352264612
66DESLAURIERS DavideUSAU.S.A.2212194403
67MONEY NicholasUSAU.S.A.2172204372
68DUTTON ColbyUSAU.S.A.2032054081
69WALKER AlexanderUSAU.S.A.1891493382
70WILHELM ConnorUSAU.S.A.1541673210
71THURSTON BroderUSAU.S.A.16801680
Crossbow - Flights - Flight 1
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total
X
1PIMM WilliamUSAU.S.A.28729428987038
2PELOSI CarolUSAU.S.A.28528629086133
3SKOTTLUND MickySWESweden28827429185326
4PYLYPCHUK EileenUSAU.S.A.28827428684832
5YACINO ChristopherUSAU.S.A.26828729084525
6THOMAS CecilUSAU.S.A.25827628081416
7PENNYPACKER StanUSAU.S.A.27925327680820
8PYLYPCHUK GeraldUSAU.S.A.26025425777113