European Youth Championships and YOG CQT European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 19-05-2014 to 24-05-2014
European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Thomas SolennFRAFranceBye
 
Thomas Solenn6
Gullroos Johanna2
33Arslan BusraTURTurkey2
32Gullroos JohannaSWESweden6
Thomas Solenn58
Longova Alexandra6*9
17Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Longova Alexandra7
Zhargalova Ariuna3
 
16Zhargalova AriunaRUSRussian FederationBye
Longova Alexandra6
Spera Loredana4
9Spera LoredanaITAItalyBye
 
Spera Loredana6
Bahniuk Darya4
 
24Bahniuk DaryaBLRBelarusBye
Spera Loredana7
Lukyanova Nataliya1
25Eberlein JosefineGERGermanyBye
 
Eberlein Josefine4
Lukyanova Nataliya6
 
8Lukyanova NataliyaUKRUkraineBye
Longova Alexandra58
Dziominskaya Karyna6*X
5Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceBye
 
Ruggieri Laura6*7
Nurmsalu Laura56
37Brzakovic CarnaSRBSerbia0
28Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6
Ruggieri Laura56
Dziominskaya Karyna6*10
21Boz EkinTURTurkeyBye
 
Boz Ekin0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 
12Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Wejnerowska Marlena4
13Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke3
Wejnerowska Marlena7
 
20Wejnerowska MarlenaPOLPolandBye
Wejnerowska Marlena6
Zdzitavetskaya Hanna4
29Zdzitavetskaya HannaBLRBelarus7
36Zeindl RicardaAUTAustria1
Zdzitavetskaya Hanna7
Kroppen Michelle3
 Gold
4Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyByeDziominskaya Karyna6
Pavlova Anastasia0
Bronze
3Dashidorzhieva TuyanaRUSRussian FederationByeLongova Alexandra6*9
 Dashidorzhieva Tuyana58
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana6
Gkorila Anatoli Martha0
35Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece7
30Chrostowska MariaPOLPoland1
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana7
Carlier Aurelie1
19Carlier AurelieFRAFranceBye
 
Carlier Aurelie6
Santoro Federica2
 
14Santoro FedericaITAItalyBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana6*10
Rodionova Polina58
11Deden EstherNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Deden Esther6
Romano Chiara4
 
22Romano ChiaraITAItalyBye
Deden Esther4
Rodionova Polina6
27Toender MathildeDENDenmarkBye
 
Toender Mathilde0
Rodionova Polina6
 
6Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraineBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana3
Pavlova Anastasia7
7Alieva SabinaRUSRussian FederationBye
 
Alieva Sabina2
Bech Natasja6
 
26Bech NatasjaDENDenmarkBye
Bech Natasja2
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene6
23Zizkova KlaraCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Zizkova Klara1
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene7
 
10Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpainBye
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene4
Pavlova Anastasia6
15Bauer KatharinaGERGermanyBye
 
Bauer Katharina6
Farasiewicz Karolina0
 
18Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
Bauer Katharina2
Pavlova Anastasia6
31Richardsen Wanja MarieNORNorway6
34Ridderstrom Line BlomenNORNorway0
Richardsen Wanja Marie4
Pavlova Anastasia6
 
2Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye