European Youth Championships and YOG CQT European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 19-05-2014 to 24-05-2014
European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Oleksiuk ViktoriaUKRUkraineBye
 
Oleksiuk Viktoria6
Tukk Laura0
33Tukk LauraESTEstonia6*8*
32Vardic Grahek StellaSLOSlovenia58
Oleksiuk Viktoria6*9*
Giaccheri Tanya59
17Giaccheri TanyaITAItaly6
48Koushar MaryiaBLRBelarus0
Giaccheri Tanya6
Boari Lucilla2
49Tetsmann MarisESTEstonia0
16Boari LucillaITAItaly6
Oleksiuk Viktoria6
Raysin Maya2
9Yavuz KivilcimTURTurkeyBye
 
Yavuz Kivilcim4
Raysin Maya6
41Keil AninaDENDenmark4
24Raysin MayaISRIsrael6
Raysin Maya7
Freywald Cynthia3
25Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPoland6
40Mugabilzada SughraAZEAzerbaijan0
Smialkowska Magdalena2
Freywald Cynthia6
 
8Freywald CynthiaGERGermanyBye
Oleksiuk Viktoria6
Uvarova Elena0
5Timofeeva RozalinaRUSRussian FederationBye
 
Timofeeva Rozalina6
Barouni Polyxeni0
37Barouni PolyxeniGREGreece7
28Nielsen CamillaDENDenmark1
Timofeeva Rozalina2
Uvarova Elena6
21Castanos CeliaESPSpain59
44Synadinou FoiviGREGreece6*10
Synadinou Foivi0
Uvarova Elena6
 
12Uvarova ElenaRUSRussian FederationBye
Uvarova Elena6*9*
Ozkan Irem59
13Ozkan IremTURTurkey6
52Tomcikova SimonaSVKSlovakia0
Ozkan Irem6*9*
Kazanskaya Sviatlana59
45Cirdeiu TeodoraROURomania0
20Kazanskaya SviatlanaBLRBelarus6
Ozkan Irem6
Landi Vanessa4
29Peet KristelESTEstonia4
36Tuokkola MirjamFINFinland6
Tuokkola Mirjam0
Landi Vanessa6
 Gold
4Landi VanessaITAItalyByeOleksiuk Viktoria7
Mylnikova Valeria1
Bronze
3Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkeyByeUvarova Elena6
 Anagoz Yasemin Ecem2
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Androutsou Argyro4
35Velieva NurlanaAZEAzerbaijan2
30Androutsou ArgyroGREGreece6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Pitman Bryony4
19Kowszyn OlimpiaPOLPoland3
46Forray Emilia GeorgianaROURomania7
Forray Emilia Georgiana0
Pitman Bryony6
51Sibalic MinaSRBSerbia0
14Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Hnyp Solomiya4
11Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
 
Gaubil Melanie1
Berankova Eliska7
43Berankova EliskaCZECzech Republic7
22Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgaria3
Berankova Eliska0
Hnyp Solomiya6
27Ziegler MilenaGERGermany7
38Sindlerova LucieCZECzech Republic3
Ziegler Milena2
Hnyp Solomiya6
 
6Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraineBye
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem2
Mylnikova Valeria6
7Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia6
Vorobiova Valeria0
39Vorobiova ValeriaMDARepublic of Moldova6
26Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic4
Marin Alicia6
Vlad Maria0
23Laharnar IvanaSLOSlovenia55
42Vlad MariaROURomania6*9
Vlad Maria6
Wlecke Celina2
 
10Wlecke CelinaGERGermanyBye
Marin Alicia2
Mylnikova Valeria6
15Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussian Federation6
50Davies Kristin RaastadNORNorway0
Mylnikova Valeria7
Zyzanska Sylwia3
47Regoczi PetraHUNHungary2
18Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
Mylnikova Valeria7
Trapeznikova Solomiya1
31Andersen KirstineDENDenmark4
34Margaryan HaykuhiARMArmenia6
Margaryan Haykuhi0
Trapeznikova Solomiya6
 
2Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKRUkraineBye