European Youth Championships and YOG CQT European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 19-05-2014 to 24-05-2014
European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
Start List by Target
 
Ranking Round Cadet
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
1BRAVILOVA DianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Women
1CSHKOLNA MariyaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
2AGEORGE KirstenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
2BMAKEEVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Women
2CGONCHAROVA ValeriaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
3ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
3BDYMCHENKO KseniaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Women
3CKRASNITSKA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
4AGUCLU SimgeTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Women
4BGAYNOR LaurenIRLIRELANDCompound Bow Cadet Women
4CANDERSSON MoaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Women
5ATOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Women
5BTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
5CLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Women
6AAKCINAR AleynaTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Women
6BGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Bow Cadet Women
6CSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Bow Cadet Women
7ASAARINEN NooraFINFINLANDCompound Bow Cadet Women
7CMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Women
8AJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
8CORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Women
10AFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
10BSOKOL EvgenyRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Men
10CDERNEKLI FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
11ABARADEL SimoneITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
11BCHIZHOV BorisRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Men
11CMARAS Serdar BortayTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
12ASUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
12BKHARKOV AndreyRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Cadet Men
12CTANDOGAN BarisTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
13AHAMILTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
13BPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
13CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
14AHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
14BAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Men
14CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
15APASSINGHAM JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
15BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
15CLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
16ABORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
16BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Cadet Men
16CKOMARNANSKY MiroslavSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Cadet Men
17APETERSEN Guldmann ThorDENDENMARKCompound Bow Cadet Men
17BVERMEIREN AmbroosBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
17CJUUSOLA ToniFINFINLANDCompound Bow Cadet Men
18AWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Cadet Men
18BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Bow Cadet Men
18CWINJE SKAR SolveNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Men
20ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
20BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
20CPEET KristelESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
21ABOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
21BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
21CTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
22AGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
22BKOWSZYN OlimpiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
22CTUKK LauraESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
23ANIELSEN CamillaDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
23BHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
23CMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
24AKEIL AninaDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
24BOLEKSIUK ViktoriaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
24CUVAROVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
25AANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
25BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
25CTIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
26AOZKAN IremTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
26BBAROUNI PolyxeniGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
26CFREYWALD CynthiaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
27AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
27BANDROUTSOU ArgyroGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
27CZIEGLER MilenaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
28AYAVUZ KivilcimTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
28BSYNADINOU FoiviGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
28CWLECKE CelinaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
29AHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
29BFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
29CCASTANOS CeliaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
30ABERANKOVA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
30BVLAD MariaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
30CMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
31ASINDLEROVA LucieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
31BCIRDEIU TeodoraROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
31CVELIEVA NurlanaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
32AKOUSHAR MaryiaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
32BLAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
32CMUGABILZADA SughraAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
33AKAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
33BVARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
34ATUOKKOLA MirjamFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
34BRAYSIN MayaISRISRAELRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
34CMARGARYAN HaykuhiARMARMENIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
35APITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
35BSIBALIC MinaSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
35CREGOCZI PetraHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
36ATOMCIKOVA SimonaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
36BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
36CVOROBIOVA ValeriaMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
37AGENCHEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
37BDAVIES Kristin RaastadNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - Girls
39ABORONOEV ZandanRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
39BGROUND JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
39CKOTLARZ KajetanPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
40AALEKSEEV-STASOV PavelRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
40BMASEFIELD JackGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
40CPATRYAS DominikPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
41ABATOEV ZhargalRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
41BDENNY BradleyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
41CSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
42AHEINKEL YannicGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
42BCHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
42CTOKUSOGLU Orkun EgeTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
43ANEHLS AlexanderGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
43BZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
43CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
44AMAYR AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
44BCHLACHULA DominikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
44CTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
45AILLARRAMENDI JosuESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
45BFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
45CLAPENNA NicoloITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
46ACASTRO DanielESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
46BFEDARUK IvanBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
46CFREGNAN EliaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
47APENA ArnauESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
47BDUBROVA AliakseiBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
47CMONEGO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
48AMANDMETS RaitESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
48BKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
48CLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
49AGROSS MikeESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
49BSZEGEDI AdrianSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
49CSPANG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
50AKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
50BBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
50CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
51AKOTSIFAKIS MichailGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
51BVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
51CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
52AAKRIVAKIS DimitriosGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
52BVAN DEN BERG PietNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
52CCHERKEZ VladUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
53AKATSAITIS PanagiotisGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
53BSMULDERS JeroenNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
53CKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
54APOZAR PeterSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
54BPETROV AtanasBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
54CSIDLECKIS ArtjomsLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
55ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
55BDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
55CGRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
56ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
56BSAINT-JAMES HugoBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
56CMARTENS RickBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
57ABODIUL VladimirMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
57BSTEVANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
57CADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
58ABODOLAN VladislavMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
58BDINIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
58CPANTELIDES ThomasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
59AVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
59BKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
59CPANAGI ConstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
60ACSORDAS NAGY MatyasHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
60BJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
60CSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
61ALANG MaxAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
61BCARLI NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
61CSPEKTOR YuliISRISRAELRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
62AGLAS LucasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
62BKHACHATRYAN SamvelARMARMENIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
62CHUSEINOV AhmadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
63AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
63CREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - Boys
Ranking Round Junior
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGEORGE Aalin ElisseGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
1BLEMEZA AnnaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Women
1CSONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
2ABROWN SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
2BVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Women
2CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
3APRIOR ErinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
3BSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Women
3CFRANDSEN IdaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Women
4ASHABANI EndrinaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
4BCOSKUN Ecem CansuTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
4CVERMEIREN RikaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Women
5AERIKSSON MimmiSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
5BBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
5CLJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Bow Junior Women
6AFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Women
6BDEMIR BetulTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
6CMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Bow Junior Women
7AGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Women
7BGRASCELLI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
9AKURUCAN Huseyin AykanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
9BFREDRIKSSON JonatanSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
9CHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
10ACOMEZ EmreTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
10BSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
10CMYKHALCHUK DenysUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
11AYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
11BCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Junior Men
11CKARDASH IgorUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Junior Men
12ANENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
12BLYRAS DimosthenisGREGREECECompound Bow Junior Men
12CBURN JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
13AMARESCA PaoloITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
13BLABRAKIS DimitriosGREGREECECompound Bow Junior Men
13CMITCHELL JordanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
14AMARESCA AlessandroITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
14BAERIKOS ChristosGREGREECECompound Bow Junior Men
14CBULL JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
15APAVLOV AsimRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Men
15BGONZ·LEZ AlejandroESPSPAINCompound Bow Junior Men
15CSTOSEVSKI LukaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
16ABULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Men
16BDE FRANCISCO LuisESPSPAINCompound Bow Junior Men
16CCERNE ArneSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
17ADYLYKOV BatoRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Bow Junior Men
17BHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
17CFARKAS ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
18AHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Bow Junior Men
18BMARCOURT LoicFRAFRANCECompound Bow Junior Men
18CJORIS GianniBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Men
19AAKOS VargaSRBSERBIACompound Bow Junior Men
19BUSCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
21ALUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
21BRUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
21CBOZ EkinTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Women
22ARODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
22BCARLIER AurelieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
22CAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Women
23APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
23BTHOMAS SolennFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
23CARSLAN BusraTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Women
24ADASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Women
24BWEJNEROWSKA MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
24CEBERLEIN JosefineGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
25AALIEVA SabinaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Women
25BCHROSTOWSKA MariaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
25CBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
26AZHARGALOVA AriunaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Women
26BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Women
26CKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
27AZDZITAVETSKAYA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
27BROMANO ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
27CTOENDER MathildeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
28ABAHNIUK DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
28BSPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
28CBECH NatasjaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Women
29ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
29BSANTORO FedericaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
29CRICHARDSEN Wanja MarieNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
30ALONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
30BBRZAKOVIC CarnaSRBSERBIARecurve Bow Junior Women
30CRIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
31ANURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
31BGKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGREECERecurve Bow Junior Women
31CGULLROOS JohannaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Junior Women
32AZEINDL RicardaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Women
32CZIZKOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
33ADEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
33CETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneESPSPAINRecurve Bow Junior Women
35AMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
35BBULIGA ArturMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
35CLAURIDSEN CasperDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
36ASLATER KieranGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
36BOLARU DanMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
36CHALSKOV AskeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
37AGROGAN JackGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
37BLACUTCO OlegMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
37CANDERSEN Mads KennethDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Junior Men
38AOMELCHENKO IhorUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
38BWOJCIK RafalPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
38CHERZIG SvenGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
39AOSTROVSKYI MykhailoUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
39BHELBIN KasperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
39CRUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
40AKUTSYY ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
40BSZULKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
40CSCHUETTENBERG HendricGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
41ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
41BKIRSEVER KeremTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
41CAPPELS JesherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Men
42ASTRAJHAR KlemenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
42BGUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
42CGOOSSENS TeunNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Men
43ARIJAVEC JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
43BKURUS MertTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
43CVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Men
44ARAKU IvanBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
44BKURZ ChristophAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
44CRIVAROLI CristianoITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
45AMULIUKOU PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
45BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
45CMOBIGLIA LuigiITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
46ALITVINETS UladzislauBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
46BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Junior Men
46CPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
47AVAN HOUTVEN JorisBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
47BRATILAINEN SamuelFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
47CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Men
48AGYS LenthyBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
48BMAENPAA EeroFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
48CTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Men
49ARAMAEKERS RobinBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
49BNIKKANEN MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
49CBALTAKOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Bow Junior Men
50AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
50BZAPLETAL JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
50CDUBASAK MarekSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
51AORLIC VedranCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
51BJAROCH DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
51CDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
52ADANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
52BGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Men
52CFABER AdrianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
53AANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Men
53BKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Men
53CDEL OLMO SergioESPSPAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
54ABANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
54BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Junior Men
54CALKOLOMBRA DotanISRISRAELRecurve Bow Junior Men
55BNESSET Jon-IvarNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
55COJAMAE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Men