European Youth Championships and YOG CQT European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 19-05-2014 to 24-05-2014
European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHACHATRYAN Samvel62BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
MARGARYAN Haykuhi34CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLAS Lucas62ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
GSTOETTNER Andreas45BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
IRRASCH Dominik46BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KURZ Christoph44BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LANG Max61ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian19BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
WIENER Nico18ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
ZEINDL Ricarda32ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAHRAMANOV Zaur52BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HUSEINOV Ahmad62CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOPNIN Aleksey53BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MUGABILZADA Sughra32CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
VELIEVA Nurlana31CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben57CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GYS Lenthy48ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
JORIS Gianni18CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARTENS Rick56CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena7CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
RAMAEKERS Robin49ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VAN HOUTVEN Joris47ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VERMEIREN Ambroos17BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VERMEIREN Rika4CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAHNIUK Darya28ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DUBROVA Aliaksei47BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna29ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FEDARUK Ivan46BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FIRSAU Kiryl45BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana33ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KOUSHAR Maryia32ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
LITVINETS Uladzislau46ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MULIUKOU Pavel45ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RAKU Ivan44ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna27ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan55BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
GENCHEVA Ralitsa37ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
PETROV Atanas54BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SAINT-JAMES Hugo56BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj14CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MIHALIC Matija50ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ORLIC Maja8CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ORLIC Vedran51ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
REMAR Alen63CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
VAVRO Mario13CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PANAGI Constantinos59CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
PANTELIDES Thomas58CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERANKOVA Eliska30ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
CHLACHULA Dominik44BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CHOCHOLA Vojtech42BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
HORACKOVA Marie29ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
JAROCH David51BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SINDLEROVA Lucie31ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
ZAPLETAL Jan50BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ZIZKOVA Klara32CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZMELIK Ales43BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Kirstine25ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
ANDERSEN Mads Kenneth37CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BECH Natasja28CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
CARLI Nicolai61BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
FRANDSEN Ida3CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
HALSKOV Aske36CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HANSEN Stephan18ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
JENSEN Tanja2CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
KEIL Anina24ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
LAURIDSEN Casper35CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
NIELSEN Camilla23ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
PETERSEN Guldmann Thor17ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst1CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
TOENDER Mathilde27CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTANOS Celia29CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
CASTRO Daniel46ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
DE FRANCISCO Luis16BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DEL OLMO Sergio53CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene33CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GONZ·LEZ Alejandro15BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ILLARRAMENDI Josu45ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LINARES Gonzalo15CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MARIN Alicia30CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PENA Arnau47ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur14BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GROSS Mike49ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
JAATMA Lisell8ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KIVILO Karl50ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
MANDMETS Rait48ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
NURMSALU Laura31ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob55CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PEET Kristel20CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
PUUSEPP Kristjan13BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TETSMANN Maris21CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
TUKK Laura22CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUSOLA Toni17CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MAENPAA Eero48BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
NIKKANEN Markus49BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RATILAINEN Samuel47BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SAARINEN Noora7ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TUOKKOLA Mirjam34ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTOINE Thomas53ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CARLIER Aurelie22BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DANIEL Lucas52ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GAUBIL Melanie36BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
JIMENEZ Mathieu60BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOENIG Thomas59BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MARCOURT Loic18BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RUGGIERI Laura21BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SANCENOT Amelie6CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
THOMAS Solenn23BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Sophie2ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BULL Jonathan14CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BURN Jake12CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CARPENTER Isabelle3ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
DENNY Bradley41BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GEORGE Aalin Elisse1ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GEORGE Kirsten2ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GROGAN Jack37ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GROUND Joe39BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HAMILTON Dean13ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HOWSE James14ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MASEFIELD Jack40BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MASON Lucy1ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MITCHELL Jordan13CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MORGAN Ashe35ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PASSINGHAM James15ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PITMAN Bryony35ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PRIOR Erin3ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SLATER Kieran36ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUER Katharina25CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
EBERLEIN Josefine24CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FREYWALD Cynthia26CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
HEINKEL Yannic42ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HERZIG Sven38CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KROPPEN Michelle26CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
MAYR Andreas44ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MEISSNER Janine6CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
NEHLS Alexander43ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
RUDOW Marc39CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SCHUETTENBERG Hendric40CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
WLECKE Celina28CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
ZIEGLER Milena27CContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos14BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
AKRIVAKIS Dimitrios52ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ANDROUTSOU Argyro27BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
BAROUNI Polyxeni26BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
GKORILA Anatoli Martha31BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
KATSAITIS Panagiotis53ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
KOTSIFAKIS Michail51ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LABRAKIS Dimitrios13BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LYRAS Dimosthenis12BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SYNADINOU Foivi28BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad54ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CSORDAS NAGY Matyas60ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
FARKAS Viktor17CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OROSZ Viktor16BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
REGOCZI Petra35CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAYNOR Lauren4BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra59ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALKOLOMBRA Dotan54CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RAYSIN Maya34BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SHANNY Itay60CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SPEKTOR Yuli61CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARADEL Simone11ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BOARI Lucilla21ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
FESTI Manuel10ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FREGNAN Elia46CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
GIACCHERI Tanya22ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GRASCELLI Giulia7BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LANDI Vanessa20ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
LAPENNA Nicolo45CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
MARESCA Alessandro14ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARESCA Paolo13ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MOBIGLIA Luigi45CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MONEGO Andrea47CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
NENCIONI Michele12ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PASQUALUCCI David46CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RIVAROLI Cristiano44CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ROMANO Chiara27BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SANTORO Federica29BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SPERA Loredana28BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SUT Jesse12ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TOZZI Aurora5BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots55CContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SIDLECKIS Artjoms54CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo18BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KLEIN Pit54BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODIUL Vladimir57ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
BODOLAN Vladislav58ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
BULIGA Artur35BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LACUTCO Oleg37BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OLARU Dan36BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VOROBIOVA Valeria36CRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPELS Jesher41CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DEDEN Esther33ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GOOSSENS Teun42CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GROENEVELD Evelien6BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SMULDERS Jeroen53BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VAN DEN BERG Piet52BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VAN DEN BERG Sjef43CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VAN TONGEREN Jan51BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES Kristin Raastad37BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
GRYDELAND Runa7ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
HAUGSETH Mads17BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LISLEVAND Sunniva5CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
NESSET Jon-Ivar55BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie29CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen30CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
WINJE SKAR Solve18CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHROSTOWSKA Maria25BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FARASIEWICZ Karolina26BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
HELBIN Kasper39BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KOTLARZ Kajetan39CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOWSZYN Olimpia22BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PATRYAS Dominik40CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena20BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SZAFRAN Marek41CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SZULKOWSKI Kacper40BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena24BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
WOJCIK Rafal38BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ZYZANSKA Sylwia21BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CIRDEIU Teodora31BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana29BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
VLAD Maria30BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEKSEEV-STASOV Pavel40ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ALIEVA Sabina25ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BALTAKOV Tsyren49CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BATOEV Zhargal41ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan47CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BORONOEV Zandan39ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
BULAEV Anton16ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CHIZHOV Boris11BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana24ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DYLYKOV Bato17ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DYMCHENKO Ksenia3BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KHARKOV Andrey12BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
LEMEZA Anna1BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
MAKEEVA Ekaterina2BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MYLNIKOVA Valeria23CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PAVLOV Asim15ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RAVILOVA Diana1BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SAVENKOVA Alexandra3BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SOKOL Evgeny10BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina25CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TSYNGUEV Beligto48CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
UVAROVA Elena24CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
VINOGRADOVA Mariia2BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna26ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok41ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CERNE Arne16CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LAHARNAR Ivana32BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
MODIC Stas15BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
POZAR Peter54ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
RAVNIKAR Ziga55ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
RIJAVEC Jan43ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
STOSEVSKI Luka15CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
STRAJHAR Gasper56ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
STRAJHAR Klemen42ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VARDIC GRAHEK Stella33BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKOS Varga19ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BRZAKOVIC Carna30BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DINIC Nikola58BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LJUBINKOVIC Marija5CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SIBALIC Mina35BRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
STEVANOVIC Nikola57BRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FABER Adrian52CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
FABER Florian63ARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris50BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DUBASAK Marek50CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DUCHON Juraj51CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KOBZA Martin48BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOMARNANSKY Miroslav16CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
LONGOVA Alexandra30ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SZEGEDI Adrian49BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TOMCIKOVA Simona36ARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Moa4CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
BORGSTROM Hampus16ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
CARLSSON Isak11BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ERIKSSON Mimmi5ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FLINK Ludvig50CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
FORSBERG Helen6ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FREDRIKSSON Jonatan9BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GULLROOS Johanna31CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LINDBERG Marcus48CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SHABANI Endrina4ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SPANG Oscar49CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
STROMBERG Linus10BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKCINAR Aleyna6ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
AKTUNA Aybuke22CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem27ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ARSLAN Busra23CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BOSTAN Yesim5BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BOZ Ekin21CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
COMEZ Emre10ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
COSKUN Ecem Cansu4BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DEMIR Betul6BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DERNEKLI Furkan10CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GAZOZ Mete43CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GUCLU Simge4ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal42BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KIRSEVER Kerem41BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KURUCAN Huseyin Aykan9ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KURUS Mert43BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARAS Serdar Bortay11CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
OZKAN Irem26ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TANDOGAN Baris12CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TEZEL Onur44CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TOKUSOGLU Orkun Ege42CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TOPKARCI Begum5ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
YAKALI Samet Can11ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
YAVUZ Kivilcim28ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHERKEZ Vlad52CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
GONCHAROVA Valeria2CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
HNYP Solomiya23BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman9CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KARDASH Igor11CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KOMAR Anton53CRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
KOZHOKAR Ivan51CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KRASNITSKA Anastasia3CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KUTSYY Valentyn40ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LUKYANOVA Nataliya21ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
MYKHALCHUK Denys10CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OLEKSIUK Viktoria24BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
OMELCHENKO Ihor38ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OSTROVSKYI Mykhailo39ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PAVLOVA Anastasia23ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
RODIONOVA Polina22ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SHKOLNA Mariya1CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya25BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet