European Youth Championships and YOG CQT European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 19-05-2014 to 24-05-2014
European Youth Championships and YOG CQT
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAS Artur14BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
ADRIAENSEN Ben57CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
AERIKOS Christos14BGREGREECECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
AKCINAR Aleyna6ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
AKOS Varga19ASRBSERBIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
AKRIVAKIS Dimitrios52AGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
AKTUNA Aybuke22CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ALEKSEEV-STASOV Pavel40ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
ALIEVA Sabina25ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ALKOLOMBRA Dotan54CISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem27ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ANDERSEN Kirstine25ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
ANDERSEN Mads Kenneth37CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ANDERSSON Moa4CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ANDROUTSOU Argyro27BGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ANTOINE Thomas53AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
APPELS Jesher41CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ARSLAN Busra23CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BAHNIUK Darya28ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BALAZ Boris50BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BALTAKOV Tsyren49CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BANDA Arpad54AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BARADEL Simone11AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BAROUNI Polyxeni26BGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
BATOEV Zhargal41ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BAUER Katharina25CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan47CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BECH Natasja28CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BEGA Timo18BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BERANKOVA Eliska30ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
BIZJAK Rok41ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BOARI Lucilla21AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
BODIUL Vladimir57AMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BODOLAN Vladislav58AMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BORGSTROM Hampus16ASWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BORONOEV Zandan39ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BOSTAN Yesim5BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BOZ Ekin21CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BROWN Sophie2AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BRZAKOVIC Carna30BSRBSERBIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
BUDEN Domagoj14CCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
BULAEV Anton16ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BULIGA Artur35BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BULL Jonathan14CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
BURN Jake12CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CARLI Nicolai61BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CARLIER Aurelie22BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
CARLSSON Isak11BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CARPENTER Isabelle3AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
CASTANOS Celia29CESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
CASTRO Daniel46AESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CERNE Arne16CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
CHERKEZ Vlad52CUKRUKRAINEContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
CHIZHOV Boris11BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
CHLACHULA Dominik44BCZECZECH REPUBLICContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
CHOCHOLA Vojtech42BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
CHROSTOWSKA Maria25BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
CIRDEIU Teodora31BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
COMEZ Emre10ATURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
COSKUN Ecem Cansu4BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
CSORDAS NAGY Matyas60AHUNHUNGARYContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan55BBULBULGARIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DANIEL Lucas52AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana24ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DAVIES Kristin Raastad37BNORNORWAYContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
DE FRANCISCO Luis16BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DEDEN Esther33ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DEL OLMO Sergio53CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DEMIR Betul6BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
DENNY Bradley41BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DERNEKLI Furkan10CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DINIC Nikola58BSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
DUBASAK Marek50CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DUBROVA Aliaksei47BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
DUCHON Juraj51CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DYLYKOV Bato17ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
DYMCHENKO Ksenia3BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna29ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
EBERLEIN Josefine24CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ERIKSSON Mimmi5ASWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene33CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FABER Adrian52CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
FABER Florian63ASUISWITZERLANDContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FARASIEWICZ Karolina26BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FARKAS Viktor17CHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
FEDARUK Ivan46BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FESTI Manuel10AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FIRSAU Kiryl45BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FLINK Ludvig50CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana29BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
FORSBERG Helen6ASWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FRANDSEN Ida3CDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
FREDRIKSSON Jonatan9BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
FREGNAN Elia46CITAITALYContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
FREYWALD Cynthia26CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
GAHRAMANOV Zaur52BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GAUBIL Melanie36BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GAYNOR Lauren4BIRLIRELANDCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GAZOZ Mete43CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GENCHEVA Ralitsa37ABULBULGARIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GEORGE Aalin Elisse1AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GEORGE Kirsten2AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GIACCHERI Tanya22AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GKORILA Anatoli Martha31BGREGREECERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GLAS Lucas62AAUTAUSTRIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GONCHAROVA Valeria2CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GONZ·LEZ Alejandro15BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GOOSSENS Teun42CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GRASCELLI Giulia7BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots55CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
GROENEVELD Evelien6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GROGAN Jack37AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GROSS Mike49AESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GROUND Joe39BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
GRYDELAND Runa7ANORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GSTOETTNER Andreas45BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GUCLU Simge4ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
GULLROOS Johanna31CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal42BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
GYS Lenthy48ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HALSKOV Aske36CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HAMILTON Dean13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HANSEN Stephan18ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HAUGSETH Mads17BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HEINKEL Yannic42AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HELBIN Kasper39BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HERZIG Sven38CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HNYP Solomiya23BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
HORACKOVA Marie29ACZECZECH REPUBLICContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman9CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
HOWSE James14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
HUSEINOV Ahmad62CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
ILLARRAMENDI Josu45AESPSPAINContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
IRRASCH Dominik46BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
JAATMA Lisell8AESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
JAROCH David51BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
JENSEN Tanja2CDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
JIMENEZ Mathieu60BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
JORIS Gianni18CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
JUUSOLA Toni17CFINFINLANDCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KARDASH Igor11CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KATSAITIS Panagiotis53AGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana33ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KEIL Anina24ADENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
KHACHATRYAN Samvel62BARMARMENIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KHARKOV Andrey12BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KIRSEVER Kerem41BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KIVILO Karl50AESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KLEIN Pit54BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KOBZA Martin48BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOENIG Thomas59BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOMAR Anton53CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
KOMARNANSKY Miroslav16CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOPNIN Aleksey53BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KOTLARZ Kajetan39CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOTSIFAKIS Michail51AGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KOUSHAR Maryia32ABLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KOWSZYN Olimpia22BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KOZHOKAR Ivan51CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
KRASNITSKA Anastasia3CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
KROPPEN Michelle26CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
KURUCAN Huseyin Aykan9ATURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KURUS Mert43BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KURZ Christoph44BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
KUTSYY Valentyn40AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LABRAKIS Dimitrios13BGREGREECECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LACUTCO Oleg37BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LAHARNAR Ivana32BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
LANDI Vanessa20AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
LANG Max61AAUTAUSTRIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
LAPENNA Nicolo45CITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LAURIDSEN Casper35CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LEMEZA Anna1BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LINARES Gonzalo15CESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
LINDBERG Marcus48CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
LISLEVAND Sunniva5CNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
LITVINETS Uladzislau46ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
LJUBINKOVIC Marija5CSRBSERBIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LONGOVA Alexandra30ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LUKYANOVA Nataliya21AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
LYRAS Dimosthenis12BGREGREECECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAENPAA Eero48BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MAKEEVA Ekaterina2BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MANDMETS Rait48AESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MARAS Serdar Bortay11CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MARCOURT Loic18BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARESCA Alessandro14AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARESCA Paolo13AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MARGARYAN Haykuhi34CARMARMENIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MARIN Alicia30CESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MARTENS Rick56CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MASEFIELD Jack40BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MASON Lucy1AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MAYR Andreas44AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MEISSNER Janine6CGERGERMANYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena7CBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
MIHALIC Matija50ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MITCHELL Jordan13CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MOBIGLIA Luigi45CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MODIC Stas15BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MONEGO Andrea47CITAITALYContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
MORGAN Ashe35AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MUGABILZADA Sughra32CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
MULIUKOU Pavel45ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MYKHALCHUK Denys10CUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
MYLNIKOVA Valeria23CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
NEHLS Alexander43AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
NENCIONI Michele12AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
NESSET Jon-Ivar55BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
NIELSEN Camilla23ADENDENMARKContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
NIKKANEN Markus49BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
NURMSALU Laura31AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob55CESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OLARU Dan36BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OLEKSIUK Viktoria24BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
OMELCHENKO Ihor38AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ORLIC Maja8CCROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ORLIC Vedran51ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OROSZ Viktor16BHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
OSTROVSKYI Mykhailo39AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
OZKAN Irem26ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PANAGI Constantinos59CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
PANTELIDES Thomas58CCYPCYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
PASQUALUCCI David46CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PASSINGHAM James15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PATRYAS Dominik40CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PAVLOV Asim15ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
PAVLOVA Anastasia23AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
PEET Kristel20CESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
PENA Arnau47AESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
PETERSEN Guldmann Thor17ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PETROV Atanas54BBULBULGARIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PITMAN Bryony35AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
POZAR Peter54ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
PRIOR Erin3AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
PUUSEPP Kristjan13BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAKU Ivan44ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RAMAEKERS Robin49ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RATILAINEN Samuel47BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RAVILOVA Diana1BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
RAVNIKAR Ziga55ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
RAYSIN Maya34BISRISRAELRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
REGOCZI Petra35CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
REMAR Alen63CCROCROATIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie29CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen30CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
RIJAVEC Jan43ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RIVAROLI Cristiano44CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RODIONOVA Polina22AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ROMANO Chiara27BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
RUDOW Marc39CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
RUGGIERI Laura21BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SAARINEN Noora7AFINFINLANDCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SAINT-JAMES Hugo56BBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SANCENOT Amelie6CFRAFRANCECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SANTORO Federica29BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SAVENKOVA Alexandra3BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SCHUETTENBERG Hendric40CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SHABANI Endrina4ASWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SHANNY Itay60CISRISRAELContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SHKOLNA Mariya1CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SIBALIC Mina35BSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
SIDLECKIS Artjoms54CLATLATVIAContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SINDLEROVA Lucie31ACZECZECH REPUBLICContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SLATER Kieran36AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena20BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SMULDERS Jeroen53BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SOKOL Evgeny10BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst1CDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
SPANG Oscar49CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
SPEKTOR Yuli61CISRISRAELContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SPERA Loredana28BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
STEVANOVIC Nikola57BSRBSERBIARecurve Cadet Men, Continental Quota Tournament - BoysRanking Round Cadet
STOSEVSKI Luka15CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
STRAJHAR Gasper56ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
STRAJHAR Klemen42ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
STROMBERG Linus10BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
SUT Jesse12AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SYNADINOU Foivi28BGREGREECEContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
SZAFRAN Marek41CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SZEGEDI Adrian49BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
SZULKOWSKI Kacper40BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
TANDOGAN Baris12CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TETSMANN Maris21CESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TEZEL Onur44CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
THOMAS Solenn23BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina25CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TOENDER Mathilde27CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
TOKUSOGLU Orkun Ege42CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
TOMCIKOVA Simona36ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
TOPKARCI Begum5ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TOZZI Aurora5BITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya25BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TSYNGUEV Beligto48CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
TUKK Laura22CESTESTONIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
TUOKKOLA Mirjam34AFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian19BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
UVAROVA Elena24CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
VAN DEN BERG Piet52BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VAN DEN BERG Sjef43CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VAN HOUTVEN Joris47ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
VAN TONGEREN Jan51BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VARDIC GRAHEK Stella33BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
VAVRO Mario13CCROCROATIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VELIEVA Nurlana31CAZEAZERBAIJANContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra59AIRLIRELANDContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VERMEIREN Ambroos17BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
VERMEIREN Rika4CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
VINOGRADOVA Mariia2BRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
VLAD Maria30BROUROMANIAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
VOROBIOVA Valeria36CMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVAContinental Quota Tournament - Girls, Recurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
WEJNEROWSKA Marlena24BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
WIENER Nico18AAUTAUSTRIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
WINJE SKAR Solve18CNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
WLECKE Celina28CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
WOJCIK Rafal38BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
YAKALI Samet Can11ATURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior
YAVUZ Kivilcim28ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet
ZAPLETAL Jan50BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna27ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZEINDL Ricarda32AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZHARGALOVA Ariuna26ARUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZIEGLER Milena27CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women, Continental Quota Tournament - GirlsRanking Round Cadet
ZIZKOVA Klara32CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior
ZMELIK Ales43BCZECZECH REPUBLICContinental Quota Tournament - Boys, Recurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet
ZYZANSKA Sylwia21BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet