European Outdoor Championships European Outdoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Echmiadzin (ARM), from 21-07-2014 to 26-07-2014
European Outdoor Championships
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Lipiarska KarinaPOLPolandBye
 
Lipiarska KarinaBye
 
0
0
Lipiarska Karina3
Deden Esther7
33Deden EstherNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Deden Esther6
Perova Ksenia2
 
32Perova KseniaRUSRussian FederationBye
Deden Esther58
Tolkach Alena6*9
17Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarusBye
 
Tolkach Alena6
Lokluoglu Begul4
65Lokluoglu BegulTURTurkey6
48Van Dijck SjanNEDNetherlands0
Tolkach Alena6*9
Tomat Najka57
49Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland55
64Tomat NajkaSLOSlovenia6*9
Tomat Najka6
Mospinek Justyna4
 
16Mospinek JustynaPOLPolandBye
Tolkach Alena0
Lesniak Natalia6
9Planeix SophieFRAFranceBye
 
Planeix Sophie6
Harcarikova Lenka2
57Fazilova LeilaAZEAzerbaijan2
56Harcarikova LenkaSVKSlovakia6
Planeix Sophie3
Chorti Ariadni7
41Chorti AriadniGREGreece6
72Lapsina ElinaLATLatvia0
Chorti Ariadni6
Senyuk Olga2
 
24Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijanBye
Chorti Ariadni4
Lesniak Natalia6
25Lesniak NataliaPOLPolandBye
 
Lesniak Natalia6
Koval Victoriya2
73Margaryan HaykuhiARMArmenia2
40Koval VictoriyaUKRUkraine6
Lesniak Natalia6
Lobzhenidze Yulia2
0
0
 
Lobzhenidze YuliaBye
 
8Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
Lesniak Natalia6*9*
Marin Alicia59
5Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye
 
Jager MajaBye
 
0
0
Jager Maja6*9
Bech Natasja57
37Bech NatasjaDENDenmarkBye
 
Bech Natasja6*9
Mirca Alexandra58
 
28Mirca AlexandraMDARepublic of MoldovaBye
Jager Maja4
Longova Alexandra6
21Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke2
Nurmsalu Laura6
69Raysin MayaISRIsrael0
44Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6
Nurmsalu Laura1
Longova Alexandra7
53Bozic BrinaSLOSlovenia59
60Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6*10
Longova Alexandra6*10
Folkard Naomi58
 
12Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
Longova Alexandra59
Marin Alicia6*10
13Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Alicia6
Shahnazaryan Gohar0
61Shahnazaryan GoharARMArmenia6
52Cuthbert SineadIRLIreland0
Marin Alicia7
Kuoppa Taru3
45Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria6
68Matvejeva RimmaLATLatvia2
Baldauff Laurence3
Kuoppa Taru7
 
20Kuoppa TaruFINFinlandBye
Marin Alicia6*9*
Richter Elena59
29Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Sichenikova Lidiia7
Esebua Kristine1
 
36Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Sichenikova Lidiia0
Richter Elena6
0
0
 
Richter ElenaBye
 Gold
4Richter ElenaGERGermanyByeLesniak Natalia0
Segina Tatiana6
Bronze
3Segina TatianaRUSRussian FederationByeMarin Alicia7
 Stepanova Inna3
Segina TatianaBye
 
0
0
Segina Tatiana7
Laursen Anne Marie1
35Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmarkBye
 
Laursen Anne Marie6
Bjerendal Christine2
 
30Bjerendal ChristineSWESwedenBye
Segina Tatiana6
Ruggieri Laura4
19Oliver AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Oliver Amy7
Parnat Reena1
67Kulhava MiroslavaCZECzech Republic0
46Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
Oliver Amy2
Ruggieri Laura6
51Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan6
62Starostova EliskaCZECzech Republic2
Simonova Svetlana3
Ruggieri Laura7
 
14Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceBye
Segina Tatiana6
Sartori Guendalina0
11Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Pavlova Anastasia6
Hunt Nicky2
59Jangnas ErikaSWESweden2
54Hunt NickyGBRGreat Britain6
Pavlova Anastasia7
Mayrhofer Gritsch Sabine1
43Mayrhofer Gritsch SabineAUTAustria6
70Vasilyan NuneARMArmenia0
Mayrhofer Gritsch Sabine7
Der Kinderen Annemarie1
 
22Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlandsBye
Pavlova Anastasia0
Sartori Guendalina6
27Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna4
Narimanidze Khatuna6
 
38Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
Narimanidze Khatuna4
Sartori Guendalina6
0
0
 
Sartori GuendalinaBye
 
6Sartori GuendalinaITAItalyBye
Segina Tatiana6
Stepanova Inna0
7Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
0
0
Unruh Lisa6
Unsal Begunhan Elif4
39Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkeyBye
 
Unsal Begunhan Elif6
Bancila Simona2
 
26Bancila SimonaROURomaniaBye
Unruh Lisa2
Stepanova Inna6
23Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarusBye
 
Timofeyeva Ekaterina6
Pociunaite Gerda2
71Pociunaite GerdaLTULithuania6
42Gomez BeatrizESPSpain4
Timofeyeva Ekaterina57
Stepanova Inna6*9
55Luik SiretESTEstonia6
58Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia2
Luik Siret4
Stepanova Inna6
 
10Stepanova InnaRUSRussian FederationBye
Stepanova Inna7
Winter Karina1
15Carlier AurelieFRAFranceBye
 
Carlier Aurelie6
Deineko Iliana0
63Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland6
50Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland2
Carlier Aurelie6
Kukkohovi Heli0
47Kukkohovi HeliFINFinland6
66Biskop-Grahn Ann-CharlotteFINFinland4
Kukkohovi Heli7
Valeeva Natalia3
 
18Valeeva NataliaITAItalyBye
Carlier Aurelie4
Winter Karina6
31Mandia ClaudiaITAItalyBye
 
Mandia Claudia6
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene2
 
34Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpainBye
Mandia Claudia3
Winter Karina7
0
0
 
Winter KarinaBye
 
2Winter KarinaGERGermanyBye