European Outdoor Championships European Outdoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Echmiadzin (ARM), from 21-07-2014 to 26-07-2014
European Outdoor Championships
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nespoli MauroITAItalyBye
 
Nespoli MauroBye
 
0
0
Nespoli Mauro6
El Helali Mimis0
33El Helali MimisCYPCyprus6
80Amatnieks JanisLATLatvia2
El Helali Mimis6
Dalidovich Pavel2
81Shahnazaryan VasilARMArmenia0
32Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus6
Nespoli Mauro6
Nesteng Baard0
17Nesteng BaardNORNorway6
96Ojamae Pearu JakobESTEstonia4
Nesteng Baard6
Marcu Razvan0
65Marcu RazvanROURomania6
48Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia2
Nesteng Baard6
Bizjak Rok0
49Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia6
64Hristov HristoBULBulgaria0
Pkhakadze Lasha0
Bizjak Rok6
97Markou ChristosGREGreece0
16Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia6
Nespoli Mauro7
Valladont Jean-Charles3
9Olaru DanMDARepublic of MoldovaBye
 
Olaru Dan6*8*
Danila Andrei58
57Danila AndreiROURomania6
56Ramaekers RobinBELBelgium4
Olaru Dan59
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6*9*
41Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan6
72Furnes ChristofferNORNorway2
Senyuk Taras2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
89Sliauteris ModestasLTULithuania0
24Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy2
Valladont Jean-Charles6
25Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpain6
88Rist MartinESTEstonia0
Rodriguez Juan I.7
Hamor Martin3
73Hamor MartinCZECzech Republic6
40Marzec PawelPOLPoland4
Rodriguez Juan I.59
Valladont Jean-Charles6*10
0
0
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
8Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
Nespoli Mauro0
Kahllund Florian6
5Kahllund FlorianGERGermanyBye
 
Kahllund FlorianBye
 
0
0
Kahllund Florian7
Martens Rick1
37Martens RickBELBelgium6
76Tiainen EetuFINFinland2
Martens Rick7
Nowak Piotr3
85Grischke MarvinLIELiechtenstein0
28Nowak PiotrPOLPoland6
Kahllund Florian6
De Bakker Mick2
21Tsybzhitov BolotRUSRussian Federation0
92Shushadze MamukaGEOGeorgia0
 
De Bakker MickBye
69Repas DomingosPORPortugal3
44De Bakker MickNEDNetherlands7
De Bakker Mick6*9*
Koenig Thomas59
53Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustria4
60Banda ArpadHUNHungary6
Banda Arpad2
Koenig Thomas6
101Khachatryan DavidARMArmenia2
12Koenig ThomasFRAFrance6
Kahllund Florian6
Van Der Ven Rick4
13Van Der Ven RickNEDNetherlands6
100Vengerov RomanAZEAzerbaijan0
Van Der Ven Rick7
Hristov Yavor Vasilev1
61Irrasch DominikAUTAustria510
52Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria6*10*
Van Der Ven Rick6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel4
45Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain7
68Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
Thiry Nico2
93Morkeliunas IgnasLTULithuania2
20Thiry NicoBELBelgium6
Van Der Ven Rick6
Ruban Viktor2
29Mandia MassimilianoITAItaly6
84Bulir MartinCZECzech Republic2
Mandia Massimiliano6
Piippo Samuli0
77Piippo SamuliFINFinland6
36Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSlovenia0
Mandia Massimiliano4
Ruban Viktor6
0
0
 
Ruban ViktorBye
 Gold
4Ruban ViktorUKRUkraineByeKahllund Florian7
Prilepov Anton1
Bronze
3Komocar JakaSLOSloveniaByeNespoli Mauro2
 Plihon Pierre6
Komocar JakaBye
 
0
0
Komocar Jaka6
Nesemann Simon4
35Nesemann SimonGERGermany6
78Dancov DmitriMDARepublic of Moldova0
Nesemann Simon6
Tekoniemi Antti4
83Apsitis JanisLATLatvia2
30Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland6
Komocar Jaka6
Morgan Ashe2
19Morgan AsheGBRGreat Britain6
94Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia2
Morgan Ashe6
Faber Adrian2
67Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria1
46Faber AdrianSUISwitzerland7
Morgan Ashe7
Demiral Cevdet3
51Harding GeorgeGBRGreat Britain2
62Goncalves LuisPORPortugal6
Goncalves Luis2
Demiral Cevdet6
99Lochman PetrCZECzech Republic0
14Demiral CevdetTURTurkey6
Komocar Jaka2
Plihon Pierre6
11Godfrey LarryGBRGreat Britain6
102Alkolombra DotanISRIsrael2
Godfrey Larry6
Van Den Berg Sjef0
59Weiss JohanDENDenmark0
54Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlands6
Godfrey Larry2
Plihon Pierre6
43Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece6
70Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan0
Karageorgiou Alexandros0
Plihon Pierre6
91Matzkin GuyISRIsrael0
22Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
Plihon Pierre6
Liahushev Alexander4
27Frangilli MicheleITAItaly6
86Hazarumyan GevorgARMArmenia2
Frangilli Michele56
Liahushev Alexander6*10
75Bernotas LenardasLTULithuania0
38Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus6
Liahushev Alexander6
Naploszek Slawomir0
0
0
 
Naploszek SlawomirBye
 
6Naploszek SlawomirPOLPolandBye
Plihon Pierre58
Prilepov Anton6*9
7Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Prilepov AntonBye
 
0
0
Prilepov Anton6
Ciornei Daniel2
39Ciornei DanielROURomania6
74Balaz BorisSVKSlovakia4
Ciornei Daniel7
Pifarre Miguel Angel3
87Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia57
26Pifarre Miguel AngelESPSpain6*9
Prilepov Anton7
Skalberg Andreas1
23Wulff NikolajDENDenmark6
90Drukman KonstantinISRIsrael4
Wulff Nikolaj4
Skalberg Andreas6
71Duchon JurajSVKSlovakia58
42Skalberg AndreasSWESweden6*9
Skalberg Andreas6*9*
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair59
55Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland6*10
58Bozlar FatihTURTurkey58
Faber Florian1
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair7
103Gross JaanusESTEstonia3
10Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussian Federation7
Prilepov Anton6*9
Henckels Jeff58
15Weiss ChristianGERGermany6
98Orlic VedranCROCroatia0
Weiss Christian6*10
Moseshvili Jaba59
63Burhol SimenNORNorway4
50Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6
Weiss Christian0
Yilmaz Yagiz6
47Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey6
66Laursen Bjarne MariusDENDenmark4
Yilmaz Yagiz6
Nikolaev Alexey2
95Bonev BoyanBULBulgaria1
18Nikolaev AlexeyRUSRussian Federation7
Yilmaz Yagiz59
Henckels Jeff6*10
31Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
82Popov SemionMDARepublic of Moldova4
Klein Pit6
Schuler Luc0
79Schuler LucLUXLuxembourg6
34Marchenko DmytroUKRUkraine2
Klein Pit2
Henckels Jeff6
0
0
 
Henckels JeffBye
 
2Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourgBye