European Outdoor Championships European Outdoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Echmiadzin (ARM), from 21-07-2014 to 26-07-2014
European Outdoor Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIGORYAN Roza54ARecurve Women
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg30ARecurve MenQualification Round
KHACHATRYAN David28ARecurve MenQualification Round
MARGARYAN Haykuhi56ARecurve WomenQualification Round
PETROSYAN Arshak29ARecurve MenQualification Round
SHAHNAZARYAN Gohar55ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil31ARecurve MenQualification Round
VASILYAN Nune57ARecurve WomenQualification Round
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence69CRecurve WomenQualification Round
BARCKHOLT Silvia10CCompound WomenQualification Round
BERNHUBER Gerald21BCompound MenQualification Round
BERTSCHLER Alexander36DRecurve MenQualification Round
GSTOETTNER Andreas35DRecurve MenQualification Round
IRRASCH Dominik34DRecurve MenQualification Round
MATZNER Michael20BCompound MenQualification Round
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine70CRecurve WomenQualification Round
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAZILOVA Leila61BRecurve WomenQualification Round
KOPNIN Aleksey30BRecurve MenQualification Round
SENYUK Olga62BRecurve WomenQualification Round
SENYUK Taras29BRecurve MenQualification Round
SIMONOVA Svetlana60BRecurve WomenQualification Round
VENGEROV Roman28BRecurve MenQualification Round
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAUWE Michael22ACompound MenQualification Round
DEPOITIER Julien21ACompound MenQualification Round
DOMANSKI Renaud20ACompound MenQualification Round
MARTENS Rick50BRecurve MenQualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah7BCompound WomenQualification Round
RAMAEKERS Robin51BRecurve MenQualification Round
THIRY Nico49BRecurve MenQualification Round
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel39ARecurve MenQualification Round
LAVRENTIEV Oleg24CCompound MenQualification Round
LIAHUSHEV Alexander38ARecurve MenQualification Round
MARUSAVA Hanna55BRecurve WomenQualification Round
PRILEPOV Anton40ARecurve MenQualification Round
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina54BRecurve WomenQualification Round
TOLKACH Alena56BRecurve WomenQualification Round
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BONEV Boyan33BRecurve MenQualification Round
HRISTOV Hristo31BRecurve MenQualification Round
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev32BRecurve MenQualification Round
PETROV Viktor25ACompound MenQualification Round
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj23ACompound MenQualification Round
BUDEN Ivana8CCompound WomenQualification Round
MARKES Ivan24ACompound MenQualification Round
MIHALIC Matija53CRecurve MenQualification Round
ORLIC Maja7CCompound WomenQualification Round
ORLIC Vedran52CRecurve MenQualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL HELALI Mimis53BRecurve MenQualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BULIR Martin45DRecurve MenQualification Round
HAMOR Martin44DRecurve MenQualification Round
KULHAVA Miroslava69ARecurve WomenQualification Round
LOCHMAN Petr43DRecurve MenQualification Round
SIVAK Michal25CCompound MenQualification Round
STAROSTOVA Eliska70ARecurve WomenQualification Round
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECH Natasja67CRecurve WomenQualification Round
DAMSBO Martin19BCompound MenQualification Round
HANSEN Stephan18BCompound MenQualification Round
JAGER Maja66CRecurve WomenQualification Round
JENSEN Tanja4DCompound WomenQualification Round
LAURSEN Anne Marie68CRecurve WomenQualification Round
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius32DRecurve MenQualification Round
LAURSEN Patrick17BCompound MenQualification Round
SOEMOD Camilla5DCompound WomenQualification Round
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst6DCompound WomenQualification Round
WEISS Johan33DRecurve MenQualification Round
WULFF Nikolaj31DRecurve MenQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel34CRecurve MenQualification Round
BLAZQUEZ Alberto23DCompound MenQualification Round
CUESTA Irene10ACompound WomenQualification Round
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene65CRecurve WomenQualification Round
GOMEZ Beatriz64CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARIN Alicia63CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARTINEZ GARRIDO Sergio22DCompound MenQualification Round
PIFARRE Miguel Angel36CRecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.35CRecurve MenQualification Round
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus49CRecurve MenQualification Round
LUIK Siret60DRecurve WomenQualification Round
NURMSALU Laura61DRecurve WomenQualification Round
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob50CRecurve MenQualification Round
PARNAT Reena62DRecurve WomenQualification Round
RIST Martin51CRecurve MenQualification Round
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte60CRecurve WomenQualification Round
HAUTAMAKI Juho20DCompound MenQualification Round
JUUTILAINEN Mikko21DCompound MenQualification Round
KUKKOHOVI Heli62CRecurve WomenQualification Round
KUOPPA Taru61CRecurve WomenQualification Round
PIIPPO Samuli44BRecurve MenQualification Round
TEKONIEMI Antti45BRecurve MenQualification Round
TIAINEN Eetu43BRecurve MenQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARLIER Aurelie68DRecurve WomenQualification Round
DE MATOS Laure1CCompound WomenQualification Round
DELOCHE Pierre Julien14ACompound MenQualification Round
DODEMONT Sophie2CCompound WomenQualification Round
KOENIG Thomas46BRecurve MenQualification Round
LEBECQUE Pascale3CCompound WomenQualification Round
PEINEAU Sebastien15ACompound MenQualification Round
PLANEIX Sophie66DRecurve WomenQualification Round
PLIHON Pierre48BRecurve MenQualification Round
RUBBEN Guillaume16ACompound MenQualification Round
RUGGIERI Laura67DRecurve WomenQualification Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles47BRecurve MenQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINGHAM Rikki6ACompound WomenQualification Round
BUSBY Duncan18ACompound MenQualification Round
FOLKARD Naomi66ARecurve WomenQualification Round
GALES Andrea4ACompound WomenQualification Round
GODFREY Larry37BRecurve MenQualification Round
HARDING George39BRecurve MenQualification Round
HUNT Nicky65ARecurve WomenQualification Round
MORGAN Ashe38BRecurve MenQualification Round
O SULLIVAN Lucy5ACompound WomenQualification Round
OLIVER Amy64ARecurve WomenQualification Round
RAVENSCROFT Adam19ACompound MenQualification Round
WHITE Chris17ACompound MenQualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESEBUA Kristine56CRecurve WomenQualification Round
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia54CRecurve WomenQualification Round
MOSESHVILI Jaba28CRecurve MenQualification Round
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna55CRecurve WomenQualification Round
PKHAKADZE Lasha30CRecurve MenQualification Round
SHUSHADZE Mamuka29CRecurve MenQualification Round
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABSTREITER Robert13ACompound MenQualification Round
KAHLLUND Florian29DRecurve MenQualification Round
KNECHTEL Kai11ACompound MenQualification Round
LAUBE Marcus12ACompound MenQualification Round
MEISSNER Janine7ACompound WomenQualification Round
NESEMANN Simon28DRecurve MenQualification Round
RICHTER Elena61ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SAUTER Patricia9ACompound WomenQualification Round
SAUTER Sabine8ACompound WomenQualification Round
UNRUH Lisa63ARecurve WomenQualification Round
WEISS Christian30DRecurve MenQualification Round
WINTER Karina62ARecurve WomenQualification Round
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHORTI Ariadni72DRecurve WomenQualification Round
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros53ARecurve MenQualification Round
MARKOU Christos52ARecurve MenQualification Round
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad52BRecurve MenQualification Round
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUTHBERT Sinead71CRecurve WomenQualification Round
LAWTHER Melanie9CCompound WomenQualification Round
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALKOLOMBRA Dotan44CRecurve MenQualification Round
DRUKMAN Konstantin45CRecurve MenQualification Round
MATZKIN Guy43CRecurve MenQualification Round
RAYSIN Maya72BRecurve WomenQualification Round
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia1DCompound WomenQualification Round
DRAGONI Luigi12DCompound MenQualification Round
FRANGILLI Michele36ARecurve MenQualification Round
LONGO Laura3DCompound WomenQualification Round
MANDIA Claudia65BRecurve WomenQualification Round
MANDIA Massimiliano35ARecurve MenQualification Round
NESPOLI Mauro37ARecurve MenQualification Round
PAGNI Sergio13DCompound MenQualification Round
PAGNONI Federico11DCompound MenQualification Round
SARTORI Guendalina64BRecurve WomenQualification Round
TONIOLI Marcella2DCompound WomenQualification Round
VALEEVA Natalia63BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMATNIEKS Janis46DRecurve MenQualification Round
APSITIS Janis47DRecurve MenQualification Round
ELARTS Kaspars25BCompound MenQualification Round
KREICBERGA Anete59BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LAPSINA Elina58BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LAPSINS Eduards48DRecurve MenQualification Round
MATVEJEVA Rimma57BRecurve WomenQualification Round
OLEKSEJENKO Julia8DCompound WomenQualification Round
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRISCHKE Marvin53DRecurve MenQualification Round
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERNOTAS Lenardas50DRecurve MenQualification Round
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga10BCompound WomenQualification Round
MASIULIS Mantas23BCompound MenQualification Round
MORKELIUNAS Ignas49DRecurve MenQualification Round
POCIUNAITE Gerda72ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SIGAUSKAS Vladas22BCompound MenQualification Round
SLIAUTERIS Modestas51DRecurve MenQualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff47ARecurve MenQualification Round
KLEIN Pit49ARecurve MenQualification Round
SCHULER Luc48ARecurve MenQualification Round
MDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANCOV Dmitri41DRecurve MenQualification Round
MIRCA Alexandra71BRecurve WomenQualification Round
OLARU Dan40DRecurve MenQualification Round
POPOV Semion42DRecurve MenQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben13CCompound MenQualification Round
COUWENBERG Martine4BCompound WomenQualification Round
DE BAKKER Mick40BRecurve MenQualification Round
DEDEN Esther65DRecurve WomenQualification Round
DER KINDEREN Annemarie64DRecurve WomenQualification Round
ELZINGA Peter12CCompound MenQualification Round
MARKOVIC Irina6BCompound WomenQualification Round
SCHLOESSER Mike11CCompound MenQualification Round
VAN CASPEL Inge5BCompound WomenQualification Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef42BRecurve MenQualification Round
VAN DER VEN Rick41BRecurve MenQualification Round
VAN DIJCK Sjan63DRecurve WomenQualification Round
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal16DCompound MenQualification Round
BURHOL Simen34BRecurve MenQualification Round
FURNES Christoffer36BRecurve MenQualification Round
NESTENG Baard35BRecurve MenQualification Round
SMORDAL-ERICSSON Mats-Inge15DCompound MenQualification Round
TJENTLAND Oddmund14DCompound MenQualification Round
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
GORCZYCA Krzysztof17DCompound MenQualification Round
LESNIAK Natalia54DRecurve WomenQualification Round
LESNIAK Renata5CCompound WomenQualification Round
LIPIARSKA Karina56DRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARZEC Pawel32CRecurve MenQualification Round
MOSPINEK Justyna55DRecurve WomenQualification Round
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir31CRecurve MenQualification Round
NOWAK Piotr33CRecurve MenQualification Round
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz19DCompound MenQualification Round
STANIECZEK Anna4CCompound WomenQualification Round
SZALANSKA Katarzyna6CCompound WomenQualification Round
WOJTAS Jan18DCompound MenQualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONCALVES Luis51ARecurve MenQualification Round
REPAS Domingos50ARecurve MenQualification Round
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCILA Simona71ARecurve WomenQualification Round
CIORNEI Daniel38DRecurve MenQualification Round
DANILA Andrei37DRecurve MenQualification Round
MARCU Razvan39DRecurve MenQualification Round
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia1BCompound WomenQualification Round
CHERKASHNEVA Svetlana2BCompound WomenQualification Round
DAMBAEV Alexander11BCompound MenQualification Round
KALASHNIKOV Viktor12BCompound MenQualification Round
LOGINOVA Albina3BCompound WomenQualification Round
NIKOLAEV Alexey48CRecurve MenQualification Round
PEROVA Ksenia57CRecurve WomenQualification Round
SEGINA Tatiana58CRecurve WomenQualification Round
SOIZHINOV Zorigto13BCompound MenQualification Round
STEPANOVA Inna59CRecurve WomenQualification Round
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair46CRecurve MenQualification Round
TSYBZHITOV Bolot47CRecurve MenQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok42CRecurve MenQualification Round
BOZIC Brina68ARecurve WomenQualification Round
CERNE Toja9DCompound WomenQualification Round
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den41CRecurve MenQualification Round
KOMOCAR Jaka40CRecurve MenQualification Round
SITAR Dejan24DCompound MenQualification Round
TOMAT Najka67ARecurve WomenQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURRI Kevin15BCompound MenQualification Round
DE GIULI Clementine9BCompound WomenQualification Round
DEINEKO Iliana59DRecurve WomenQualification Round
DIELEN Nathalie58DRecurve WomenQualification Round
FABER Adrian37CRecurve MenQualification Round
FABER Florian38CRecurve MenQualification Round
FEUCHT Lorenz16BCompound MenQualification Round
HOFER Patrizio14BCompound MenQualification Round
RUFER Thomas39CRecurve MenQualification Round
SCHOBINGER Celine57DRecurve WomenQualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris34ARecurve MenQualification Round
DUCHON Juraj33ARecurve MenQualification Round
DURNA Katarina7DCompound WomenQualification Round
DURNY Matus18CCompound MenQualification Round
DURNY Matus Jr.19CCompound MenQualification Round
HARCARIKOVA Lenka69DRecurve WomenQualification Round
HURBAN JR. Vladimir32ARecurve MenQualification Round
KONDAS Jaroslav17CCompound MenQualification Round
LONGOVA Alexandra70DRecurve WomenQualification Round
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BJERENDAL Christine69BRecurve WomenQualification Round
CARLSSON Magnus16CCompound MenQualification Round
DANIELSSON Isabell8BCompound WomenQualification Round
ISRAELSSON Per14CCompound MenQualification Round
JANGNAS Erika70BRecurve WomenQualification Round
LINSJO Glenn15CCompound MenQualification Round
SKALBERG Andreas52DRecurve MenQualification Round
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke67BRecurve WomenQualification Round
BACAK Ahmet20CCompound MenQualification Round
BOSTAN Yesim3ACompound WomenQualification Round
BOZLAR Fatih46ARecurve MenQualification Round
CAGIRAN Evren21CCompound MenQualification Round
COSKUN Cansu Ecem1ACompound WomenQualification Round
DEMIRAL Cevdet44ARecurve MenQualification Round
ELMAAGACLI Demir22CCompound MenQualification Round
KOCAMAN Gizem2ACompound WomenQualification Round
LOKLUOGLU Begul66BRecurve WomenQualification Round
UNSAL Begunhan Elif68BRecurve WomenQualification Round
YILMAZ Yagiz45ARecurve MenQualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy42ARecurve MenQualification Round
KOVAL Victoriya58ARecurve WomenQualification Round
MARCHENKO Dmytro41ARecurve MenQualification Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia60ARecurve WomenQualification Round
RUBAN Viktor43ARecurve MenQualification Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia59ARecurve WomenQualification Round