Irish Indoor Open Championships Irish Indoor Open Championships
Cuchulainn Archers (CUCH)
Phoenix Leisure Centre, Carrickmacross (IRL), from 22-11-2013 to 24-11-2013
Irish Indoor Open Championships
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIGSON Abigail7DCompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
HIGSON Conor1BCompound Bow Youth BoysSes. 3
HIGSON Mark11DCompound Bow Master MenSes. 3
MURPHY Hugh10DCompound Bow Master MenSes. 3
MURPHY Sharon9DCompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
ARIARD RI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRONNELLY Geraldine10ACompound Bow WomenSes. 2
CRONNELLY Gerry11ACompound Bow Master MenSes. 2
ATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANNON Pat12BRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 2
LILLEY Noleen13BCompound Bow WomenSes. 3
MARTYN Brendan12BCompound Bow MenSes. 3
WILSON Darrel13BCompound Bow MenSes. 2
WILSON Stuart11BCompound Bow MenSes. 3
BABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Jo5DCompound Bow WomenSes. 2
CONVERY Aimee14ARecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
GILMOUR Ruth7BBarebow WomenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean6DCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 2
LENNON Frank8BRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca9BCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Paul1ACompound Bow Youth BoysSes. 1
MCMANUS Brian4DRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 2
MCMULLAN Rory15ACompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
NESBITT Mark2DRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan2DCompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
WALSH Jake1DCompound Bow Youth BoysSes. 3
BELACBELFAST CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin15ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
BLKHBLACKHEATH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KELLY Ned13DCompound Bow Master MenSes. 2
MURRAY Eugene11BRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 1
CACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPBELL Brian12CRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 3
DILWORTH Caleb13CCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
KAMNEV Zenja1ARecurve Bow Youth BoysSes. 3
MCSHANE Kieran14CCompound Bow Master MenSes. 3
VERNON Amy2ARecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 3
VERNON Michael11CRecurve Bow MenSes. 3
CARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANKS Adam1CRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
BARBY Stuart2CRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
BARBY Victoria3CRecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
BARBY Victoria16ARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
DORAN Damien13DCompound Bow MenSes. 3
JONES Naomi7CCompound Bow WomenSes. 2
JONES Naomi16BCompound Bow MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan4CCompound Bow MenSes. 2
MITCHELL Lewis5CCompound Bow MenSes. 2
SMITH John14DCompound Bow MenSes. 3
WHITTINGHAM Alistair6CCompound Bow MenSes. 2
CAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYER Megan7BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 2
GALLAGHER Seamus1BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
KANE Elaine5DRecurve Bow Master WomenSes. 3
MACFADYEN Chris3BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
MACFADYEN Stewart lee5BRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 2
MCGAHEY David2BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
MCGAHEY Laura6BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 2
O'HARA Paul4DRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 3
O'KANE Christine6DRecurve Bow Master WomenSes. 3
TAYLOR Janet12DRecurve Bow Master WomenSes. 3
WILKINSON Gareth4BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
CCACCORK CITY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBER Orla12ACompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
BARRY Karyn5ARecurve Bow WomenSes. 3
BERGIN Ryan9ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
CASHMAN Bill4ARecurve Bow MenSes. 3
DALY Saoirse2CRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 3
EGAN Andrew10ACompound Bow MenSes. 3
GARDE Cara1CRecurve Bow Youth GirlsSes. 3
GARDE Sean3ARecurve Bow MenSes. 3
GEANEY Mick13ACompound Bow Master MenSes. 3
HAMILTON Katie11DRecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
LUCEY Mary6ARecurve Bow WomenSes. 3
MCLOUGHLIN Michael12DRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 2
NOONAN Quintain7ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
O'KEEFFE Conor8ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
WRIGLEY Jason11ACompound Bow MenSes. 3
CUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAIRNS John8BCompound Bow MenSes. 3
CULLEN Paul3ARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron9ACompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 1
CUMISKEY Michael3DRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 3
GAYNOR Eimhin9BCompound Bow Junior MenSes. 3
GAYNOR Lauren10BCompound Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
JUDGE Shona5ARecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
KEENAN John10ACompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
LOUGHREY Brendan2ARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
LOUGHREY Sean1BRecurve Bow Youth BoysSes. 1
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra8ACompound Bow MenSes. 1
MCALESTER Ken4ARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MEADE Thomas10DCompound Bow Master MenSes. 2
MULLEN Louis7ARecurve Bow Master MenSes. 1
MULLEN Niall6ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
QUINN Adria8DCompound Bow WomenSes. 2
ROGERS Deirdre9DCompound Bow WomenSes. 2
DADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRU Aida4BRecurve Bow Junior WomenSes. 3
BYRNE Ryan3BRecurve Bow MenSes. 3
CONWAY Glen7BCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
COYLE-DIAZ Diego14ARecurve Bow MenSes. 1
O'HARE Suzanne6BCompound Bow WomenSes. 3
SHARVIN Mark5BCompound Bow MenSes. 3
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra15BRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 2
DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARTON Adam15CRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 2
DUNLDUN LAOGHAIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MALONE Carmel12BRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe10BRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
GAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVANS Phil14CCompound Bow MenSes. 2
FITZPATRICK Paul15DCompound Bow MenSes. 3
MCNEILL Darren13CCompound Bow MenSes. 2
VANWEY Ashlin5BRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 1
VANWEY Jack6BRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 1
GHGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HEANEY Mikey10BRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 2
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm11BCompound Bow Master MenSes. 2
SWEETMAN Robert9BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
WALSH Ciaran8BRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
LEIXLEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael12ACompound Bow MenSes. 1
STEPNIEWSKI Janusz14DRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
LIFFLIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPOS Aldrin6ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
CHRISTIANSEN Mark2ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
DILLON Stephen3ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
DOYLE Alan5ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
DUNLEA Phillip15CRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
DUNNE Sarah7ARecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
GALVIN James9ACompound Bow MenSes. 2
O'REILLY Katrina8ARecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
O'REILLY Matrin4ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
SHANAHAN Brian1ARecurve Bow MenSes. 2
MAIDMAIDEN CITY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Martin15DRecurve Bow Master MenSes. 2
MCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAWHINNEY Matthew11ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
NUIGNUIG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Laura14BRecurve Bow WomenSes. 2
SLACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry14ACompound Bow Master MenSes. 2
SMRSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEONARD Kerrie13ACompound Bow WomenSes. 1
POWER John14BRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 3
ULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROUDER Thomas11CRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 2
CURTIN Sean9CRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
HALLY John12CRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 2
MALDONADO Victor8CRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
O'CALLAGHAN Michael10CRecurve Bow MenSes. 2
WICWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONVERY Alan9CCompound Bow MenSes. 3
CULLEN Brian8CCompound Bow MenSes. 3
CULLEN Philip5CRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 3
HACKETT Maire3CRecurve Bow WomenSes. 3
HALL Robert10CCompound Bow MenSes. 3
JORDAN Kyle6CRecurve Bow Cadet MenSes. 3
MOONEY Roisin7CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSes. 3
MORIARTY Jack4CRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 3
NOLAN Noel3BCompound Bow MenSes. 1
O'BRIEN John4BCompound Bow MenSes. 1
O'DUILL Rohan13ACompound Bow MenSes. 2
STUART Gary2BRecurve Bow MenSes. 1