Irish Indoor Open Championships Irish Indoor Open Championships
Cuchulainn Archers (CUCH)
Phoenix Leisure Centre, Carrickmacross (IRL), from 22-11-2013 to 24-11-2013
Irish Indoor Open Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADAMS Laura14BNUIGNUIGRecurve WomenSes. 2
ALEXANDRU Aida4BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 3
BANKS Adam1CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMRecurve MenSes. 2
BARBER Orla12ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
BARBY Stuart2CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMRecurve MenSes. 2
BARBY Victoria3CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMRecurve WomenSes. 2
BARBY Victoria16ACARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
BARRY Karyn5ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 3
BELL Jo5DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 2
BERGIN Ryan9ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 3
BLOOMFIELD Kevin15ABELACBELFAST CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
BROUDER Thomas11CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Junior MenSes. 2
BRYER Megan7BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
BYRNE Ryan3BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 3
CAIRNS John8BCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
CAMPBELL Brian12CCACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 3
CAMPOS Aldrin6ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
CASHMAN Bill4ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 3
CHRISTIANSEN Mark2ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
CONVERY Aimee14ABABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 3
CONVERY Alan9CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
CONWAY Glen7BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 3
COONEY Michael12ALEIXLEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COYLE-DIAZ Diego14ADADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CRONNELLY Geraldine10AARIARD RICompound WomenSes. 2
CRONNELLY Gerry11AARIARD RICompound Master MenSes. 2
CULLEN Brian8CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
CULLEN Paul3ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Philip5CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 3
CULLEN Saffron9ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
CUMISKEY Michael3DCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 3
CURTIN Sean9CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALY Saoirse2CCCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Youth WomenSes. 3
DILLON Stephen3ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
DILWORTH Caleb13CCACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 3
DORAN Damien13DCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound MenSes. 3
DOYLE Alan5ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
DUNLEA Phillip15CLIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 3
DUNNE Sarah7ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
EGAN Andrew10ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
EVANS Phil14CGAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
FINNEGAN Gerry14ASLACSPORTSLINK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 2
FITZPATRICK Paul15DGAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
GALLAGHER Seamus1BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
GALVIN James9ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
GARDE Cara1CCCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Youth WomenSes. 3
GARDE Sean3ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 3
GARTON Adam15CDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Junior MenSes. 2
GAYNOR Eimhin9BCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 3
GAYNOR Lauren10BCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
GEANEY Mick13ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 3
GILMOUR Ruth7BBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
HACKETT Maire3CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 3
HALL Robert10CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
HALLY John12CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Junior MenSes. 2
HAMILTON Dean6DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 2
HAMILTON Katie11DCCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
HANNON Pat12BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 2
HEANEY Mikey10BGHGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 2
HIGSON Abigail7DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
HIGSON Conor1BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth BoysSes. 3
HIGSON Mark11DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 3
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JONES Naomi7CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound WomenSes. 2
JONES Naomi16BCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound Bow MenSes. 1
JORDAN Kyle6CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 3
JUDGE Shona5ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KAMNEV Zenja1ACACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth BoysSes. 3
KANE Elaine5DCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 3
KEENAN John10ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KELLY Ned13DBLKHBLACKHEATHCompound Master MenSes. 2
LENNON Frank8BBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca9BBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
LEONARD Kerrie13ASMRSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
LILLEY Noleen13BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 3
LOUGHREY Brendan2ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LOUGHREY Sean1BCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1
LUCEY Mary6ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 3
MAC AN BHREITHIUN Fiachra8ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MACFADYEN Chris3BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
MACFADYEN Stewart lee5BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
MALDONADO Victor8CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
MALONE Carmel12BDUNLDUN LAOGHAIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe10BDUNLDUN LAOGHAIRERecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Brendan12BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 3
MAWHINNEY Matthew11AMCAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MCALESTER Ken4ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Paul1ABABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth BoysSes. 1
MCGAHEY David2BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
MCGAHEY Laura6BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
MCLOUGHLIN Michael12DCCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 2
MCMANUS Brian4DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 2
MCMULLAN Rory15ABABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 3
MCNEILL Darren13CGAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
MCSHANE Kieran14CCACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 3
MEADE Thomas10DCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 2
MITCHELL Jordan4CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound MenSes. 2
MITCHELL Lewis5CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound MenSes. 2
MOONEY Roisin7CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 3
MORIARTY Jack4CWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 3
MULLEN Louis7ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MULLEN Niall6ACUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh10DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 3
MURPHY Sharon9DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
MURRAY Eugene11BBLKHBLACKHEATHRecurve Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark2DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
NOLAN Noel3BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
NOONAN Quintain7ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 3
O'BRIEN John4BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm11BGHGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 2
O'CALLAGHAN Michael10CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve MenSes. 2
O'DUILL Rohan13AWICWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 2
O'HARA Paul4DCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 3
O'HARE Suzanne6BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 3
O'KANE Christine6DCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 3
O'KEEFFE Conor8ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 3
O'REILLY Katrina8ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 2
O'REILLY Matrin4ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
POWER John14BSMRSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 3
QUINN Adria8DCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 2
ROGERS Deirdre9DCUCHCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 2
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan2DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
SHANAHAN Brian1ALIFFLIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
SHARVIN Mark5BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3
SMITH John14DCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound MenSes. 3
SMITH Martin15DMAIDMAIDEN CITY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 2
STEPNIEWSKI Janusz14DLEIXLEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 2
STUART Gary2BWICWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SWEETMAN Robert9BGHGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Janet12DCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 3
VANWEY Ashlin5BGAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VANWEY Jack6BGAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra15BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
VERNON Amy2ACACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth WomenSes. 3
VERNON Michael11CCACCRAIGAVON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 3
WALSH Ciaran8BGHGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
WALSH Jake1DBABBALLYVALLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Youth BoysSes. 3
WHITTINGHAM Alistair6CCARBCARBOFAST PRO TEAMCompound MenSes. 2
WILKINSON Gareth4BCAUSCAUSEWAY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
WILSON Darrel13BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 2
WILSON Stuart11BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 3
WRIGLEY Jason11ACCACCORK CITY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 3