Indoor Archery World Cup 2013-14 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2013-14 Stage 1
Marrakesh Archery (MAR)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 16-11-2013 to 17-11-2013
Indoor Archery World Cup 2013-14 Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A AB AREBI Abdulmonem31DLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ABAIL Abdelkrim14AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ABBOUDA Khadija8AMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
ABODINA Ahmed22ALBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
ABOULHRIS Nawal17CMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
ABU RUGBA Abdulkarim Ali24ALBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Bow Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
ABUUAJELAH Muhsen Manssour24DLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ACKX Enzo8ABEL03SSA ALKENCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ADAM Mujahid28BSUD01SUDAN ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ADRIANARISSON Camille23DFRA18TORPESRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
AGGAD Abdelkarim15DALG02EL QUODS ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AL HARBI Abdullah19CKUW01KUWAITRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AL KHAZRAJI Abdulwahhab Abd Khudhar2AIRQ01AL MUSHAHDA SPORTCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AL KHAZRAJI Ammar Nabeel Jabbar1AIRQ01AL MUSHAHDA SPORTCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AL KHAZRAJI Ghufran Abdluhahhab Abed5BIRQ01AL MUSHAHDA SPORTCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
AL MAREMI Shahen Mohamed24CLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
ANAASSE Imad Eddine Atif Abdeslam14CLBA01ITTIHAD ALKOMSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ASHATTI Ahmad18CKUW01KUWAITRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AUBERT Thomas28CFRA13NIMESRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AUZET Noël30DFRA02AIX LES BAINSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
AZCUE MUNOZ Miguel27AESP01MORATALAZRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BAHMOU Said18BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BAKHTI Zakaria16BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BARBY Stuart26BGBR04EDINBURGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BARBY Victoria11AGBR04EDINBURGH UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BASSIDI Naima9AMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BELMERZOGIA Wijdan18AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BEN HAMED Mohamad Saied23CLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
BENHACHEM Soufian22DMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
BENTOUA Saïda8CMAR04ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR LE SPORTRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BETTACH Mjid23AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BICHARA Abderrahim Jamal Ahmed16CLBA01ITTIHAD ALKOMSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BIDAULT Jérome29CFRA21YSSY LES MOULINEAUXRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BILQUEY Séverine4BFRA15RENNESCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BLEYENDAAL Ruben4DNED01ELZINGA ARCHERY PRO STAFFCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BOTTO Anna11BITA03ARCIERI DELLE ALPIRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BOUCHANE Mohammed22BMAR02AS/FARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BOUHAHA Sara11DALG01CSTA EL-HARRACHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
BOUKESTANE Jamal14BMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
BURRUS Raphael6BFRA11HAGUENAUCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
C - D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAUWE Michaël7CBEL01GSR BRUXELLESCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
CHCHAKOURI Mohamed6AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
CHUN MAN Chui30AHKG01HKMARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
CORBEZ Fabrice19DFRA16S.T.A.RRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
CUSICK Jeremiah17AUSA02USA ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DAID Yassin13DMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DAOUDI Younes26DMAR07FARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn6CFRA18TORPESCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DEATON Bridger1BUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DELOBELLE Fabien3BFRA16S.T.A.RCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien7AFRA17SALAISE SUR SANNECompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DELVIGNE Dominique2DBEL02LEF-ARCHERYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DEMATOS Laure2CFRA12MEURSAULTCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
DESCALZO Maxime27CFRA03ARCHERS DE LA TOUREZERecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DIANI Fabrizio27BITA04ARCIERI MONICARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
DURAND Olivier24BFRA19VEDENNESRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EDDABAR Imad Eddine Ali24DLBA01ITTIHAD ALKOMSRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
EL ALAOUI Ismaïl31AMAR08LES FAUCONS PIONNIERSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EL ASSADI Chadia18BMAR06DEFI MARRAKECHRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
EL AZZOUZI Farah7BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
EL BARNY Rida21BMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
EL BENNAYE Chaimaa16BMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
EL BENNAYE Fatna11CMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve Bow WomenMorning Session - 8:30
EL BENNAYE Rachid14DMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EL BENNAYE Youssef22BMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
EL BLIDI Abdelouahed19BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar11DMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EL GANA Ahmed17BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EL MAHIRI Amal7AMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
EL MATRI El Mostafa15AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ELBISSAR Aziz20BMAR02AS/FARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ELBOUBRAHMI Naoufal12DMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ELBOUZIDI Meriem9CMAR04ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR LE SPORTRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
ELGHRARI Ali Saleh32DLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ELOUSSE Lahsen15BMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ELZINGA Peter3DNED01ELZINGA ARCHERY PRO STAFFCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EN-NAF Abdelouahed11AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ER-RAHOUNI Rafik21BMAR02AS/FARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ESHNEBA Sabri Mansur22DLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ESSIS Akpa Samuel Bethel23CCIV01FIVTARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
EZ-ZAHAF Zineb17BMAR03ASS. MDAKRA DE TIR A L'ARCRecurve Bow Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FADILI Mourad19AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
FARAHI Mohamed9AMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
FARFRA Loubna7DMAR02AS/FARRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
FAUCHERON Thomas29AFRA15RENNESRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
FAURON Alexis4AFRA08COLMARCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
FISSORE Matteo32BITA05NEW GARDEN ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
FOLKARD Naomi13BGBR02ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
FRANGILLI Carla12DCIV02IVORY COASTRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
FRANGILLI Michele28DITA01AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITALIANARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
GALES Andrea4CGBR07WOKINGCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
GALLAIS-DUTRIEZ Alban1CFRA011ÈRE CGNIE DE FONTENAYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
GALLAIS-DUTRIEZ Alexandra3BFRA011ÈRE CGNIE DE FONTENAYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
GAUVIN Crystal3AUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
GELLENTHIEN Braden2BUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh2DIRI01I.R. IRANCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
GONZALEZ TORRES Javier26AESP01MORATALAZRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HAMMI Khalid25DMAR07FARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HAMROUCHE Meriem12CALG03MOSTAKBEL OUED SMARRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
HARIBECH Adam Imrane11CLBA01ITTIHAD ALKOMSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HARRELSON Christine5AUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
HIANI Jihad25AMAR04ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR LE SPORTRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HIYALI Rashid Otman Ahmad31CIRQ01AL MUSHAHDA SPORTRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HOFER Patrizio5ASUI01TEAM SKYARTCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HOLDERNESS Lucy1DGBR03CLOPHILL ACCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
HORNER Philippe Albert9BFRA08COLMARCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
HULIN Françoise2BBEL02LEF-ARCHERYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
IBRAHIM Abde El Mouati Mohamed Alafi15CLBA01ITTIHAD ALKOMSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ILHAM M. Farouk18AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
INACIO Tony2CFRA011ÈRE CGNIE DE FONTENAYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
JABIR Othman21DMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve Bow Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
JARDINE Douglas25BGBR04EDINBURGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
JARVENPAA Erja1CFIN01ARCHERY CLUB ULVILACompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
JARVENPAA Marko9CFIN01ARCHERY CLUB ULVILACompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
JELLOUN Mohamed13BMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
JONES Naomi5CGBR04EDINBURGH UNIVERSITYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
JRINDOU Ismaïl16AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
K - L - M - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KELLER Lexi2AUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
KHALAF Shakir Abed Khalaf3AIRQ01AL MUSHAHDA SPORTCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
KHALIFI Alaa Abdulrahman22CLBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
KOCKEL Daniel12BMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
KOUADIO Tanoh Herbert21CCIV01FIVTARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
KRIESH Mohab Ahmed23ALBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
KRUSCHE Martin5BGBR06SHETLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
LAMANDE Khaled Sofiane28AALG03MOSTAKBEL OUED SMARRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
LAZAROFF Brett32CUSA02USA ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
LEBECQUE Pascale1BFRA10GRANDE SAINTECompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
LEGET Laurent21DFRA16S.T.A.RRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
LERICHE Adrien29BFRA04ARCHERS DE SAINT MARDRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
LOPEO Kévin23BFRA04ARCHERS DE SAINT MARDRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
MAC GREGOR Paul27DGBR05HIGHLAND ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MACAGNO Giuseppe26CITA02ARCERIE DELL ELICE BORGORecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MACHI Bouchaib22AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MANGAR Ayoub21CMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
MANSOURI Hanaa10AMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve Bow WomenMorning Session - 8:30
MEGHERBI M'Hamed18DALG02EL QUODS ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MEGHERBI Mounir17DALG02EL QUODS ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MOHSSINE Reda12AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MOJAZIDALFARD Ali7BIRI01I.R. IRANCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MONZANI Stefania13DITA04ARCIERI MONICARecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
MOTAQI Fadwa17AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
MOUKHLIS Farid13AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MULET Jean René4CFRA06BESANÇONCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
MUSALLAM Mohammad20CKUW01KUWAITRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
OUADOUDI Amal8BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
OUADOUDI Fatine12AFRA07BRIENONRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
OUARED Omar16DALG02EL QUODS ARCHERYRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
OUBERRI Hamza24BMAR10SETTATRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30
OUBERRI Imane8DMAR02AS/FARRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
OUBERRI Khaoula18CMAR10SETTATRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
OUTEKIOUT Hicham24AMAR04ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR LE SPORTRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
P - R - S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PEINEAU Sébastien4BFRA16S.T.A.RCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
PORTES Delphine10CFRA05BALMARecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
PRIEËLS Sarah4ABEL01GSR BRUXELLESCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
RAFEY Iman16AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
RAJA Chaima16DMAR06DEFI MARRAKECHRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
REURE Eliane13CFRA14PERIGNYRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
RIAZ Junaid31BGBR01ANDALUS ARCHERSRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ROVERA Claudio29DITA03ARCIERI DELLE ALPIRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
RUBBEN Guillaume6DFRA20WINGLESCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SAAID Hajar9BMAR11STADE MAROCAINRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
SABINE Benoit20DFRA16S.T.A.RRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SAHRAOUI Asmae16CMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session - 8:30
SAILLARD Philippe3CFRA06BESANÇONCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SANNA Michaël23BFRA19VEDENNESRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SCHLOESSER Mike8BNED02HOYT PRO STAFFCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SEGINA Tatiana13ARUS01RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAMRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
SERIR Adlane25CALG01CSTA EL-HARRACHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SERIR Djaafer24CALG01CSTA EL-HARRACHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
SUTTON Victoria9DUSA02USA ARCHERYRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
TAVERNIER Olivier32AFRA09COMPIEGNERecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
TAZGAOUI Hanan7CMAR04ASSOCIATION TOUS POUR LE SPORTRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
TEKI KOFFI Anderson22CCIV01FIVTARecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
TMADLI Mohamed11BMAR01ARC DE MARRAKECHRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
TOUSSAINT Melina10BFRA13NIMESRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
TYASS Yasser20AMAR09OCK TIR À L'ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
URBAIN Roger1DBEL02LEF-ARCHERYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
VALLADONT Jean-Charles30CFRA18TORPESRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
VAN CASPEL Inge3CNED03NHBCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
VAN DER VEN Rick30BNED03NHBRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
VAN NATTA Jamie1AUSA02USA ARCHERYCompound WomenMorning Session - 8:30
VARECHON Dimitri5CFRA18TORPESCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
WHITTINGHAM Alistair8CGBR04EDINBURGH UNIVERSITYCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
WILKIN Joseph C.5DUSA01KITTERY TRADING POSTCompound MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZAROUIAL Adnan21AMAR05CHAOUIA ARCRecurve MenAfternoon Session - 12:15
ZBAIR Zakia12BMAR06DEFI MARRAKECHRecurve WomenMorning Session - 8:30
ZGHIRA Ahmed Bahlul21ALBA02SIDI SLIMRecurve Junior MenMorning Session - 8:30