All Ireland National Series Finals 2013
Archery Ireland (AI)
Sports HQ, Dublin, from 14-09-2013 to 14-09-2013
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1NESBITT MarkAGBArchery GB16/ 116/ 13200
2HANLON KeithGREGreenhills Archery Club15/ 215/ 23000
3CUNNINGHAM MartinDUBDublin Archers14/ 314/ 32800
4BLOOMFIELD KevinBELCity Of Belfast Archers13/ 413/ 42600
5FORDE BrendanCUCCuchulainn Archers12/ 512/ 52400
6BROPHY BarryDITDit11/ 611/ 62200
7GILL JosephNUIGNuig10/ 710/ 72000
8CUTHBERT SinéadDUBDublin Archers9/ 89/ 81800
9DILLON StephenLIFLiffey Archers8/ 98/ 91600
10HANNON PatATHAthenry Archery Club7/107/101400
11BUCKLEY BryanARACAn Riocht Archery Club6/116/111200
12DONNELLAN JamesGAGalway Archers5/125/121000
13SHARVIN MarkDUBDublin Archers4/134/13800
14O'NEIL JodyCUCCuchulainn Archers3/143/14600
15NASON JoeCCACork City Archers2/152/15400
16BYRNE RyanDUBDublin Archers1/161/16200
Recurve Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1REIDY MaeveLEILeixlip Archers8/ 18/ 11600
2MALONE CarmelDUNDun Laoghaire7/ 27/ 21400
3O'HARE SuzanneDUBDublin Archers6/ 36/ 31200
4DUNNE SarahLIFLiffey Archers5/ 45/ 41000
5AGNEW SusanCUCCuchulainn Archers4/ 54/ 5800
6JUDGE ShonaCUCCuchulainn Archers3/ 63/ 6600
7MONTGOMERY EmerBALBallyvalley Archers2/ 72/ 7400
8MOLONEY SarahDUBDublin Archers1/ 81/ 8200
Recurve Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1STUART GaryWAWicklow Archers2/ 12/ 1400
2GARTON AdamDITDit1/ 21/ 2200
Recurve Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1MCDERMOTT FiachraDUBDublin Archers4/ 14/ 1800
2DUNLEA PhilipSUMSummerhill Archery Club3/ 23/ 2600
3NOONAN QuintainCCACork City Archers2/ 32/ 3400
4MALONE DanielGREGreenhills Archery Club1/ 41/ 4200
Recurve Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1CONVERY AimmeBALBallyvalley Archers2/ 12/ 1400
2TIGHE DanielleCHEChessington Bowmen1/ 21/ 2200
Compound Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1MITCHELL JordanMCAMuckamore Company of Archers16/ 116/ 13200
2WILSON StuartATHAthenry Archery Club15/ 215/ 23000
3CONVERY AlanWAWicklow Archers14/ 314/ 32800
4WRIGLEY JasonCCACork City Archers13/ 413/ 42600
5HALL RobertWAWicklow Archers12/ 512/ 52400
6EVANS PhilGALGalway Archers11/ 611/ 62200
7WILSON DarrelATHAthenry Archery Club10/ 710/ 72000
8ROGERS EamonnCUCCuchulainn Archers9/ 89/ 81800
9COONEY MichaelLEILeixlip Archers8/ 98/ 91600
10MARTYN BrendanATHAthenry Archery Club7/107/101400
11SMITH JohnDITDit6/116/111200
12MAC AN BHREITHIÚN FiachraCUCCuchulainn Archers5/125/121000
13MALONE JoeDUNDun Laoghaire4/134/13800
14BYRNE CarlGALGalway Archers3/143/14600
15O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmGREGreenhills Archery Club2/152/15400
16MORAN DavidLEILeixlip Archers1/161/16200
Compound Bow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1ROGERS DeirdreCUCCuchulainn Archers8/ 18/ 11600
2BELL Jo AnnBALBallyvalley Archers7/ 27/ 21400
3MARTIN StephanieDUBDublin Archers6/ 36/ 31200
4LAWTHER MelWAWicklow Archers5/ 45/ 41000
5ADAMS LauraNUIGNuig3/ 53/ 6600
6QUINN AdriaCUCCuchulainn Archers2/ 62/ 7400
Compound Bow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1GAYNOR EimhinCUCCuchulainn Archers1/ 11/ 1200
Compound Bow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1CONWAY GlenDUBDublin Archers4/ 14/ 1800
2HAMILTON DeanBALBallyvalley Archers3/ 23/ 2600
3MITCHELL LewisMCAMuckamore Company of Archers2/ 32/15400
4WATKINS ShaunCCACork City Archers1/ 41/ 3200
Compound Bow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1GAYNOR LaurenCUCCuchulainn Archers4/ 14/ 1800
2LENNON RebeccaBALBallyvalley Archers4/ 13/ 2700
3RUSSELL-COWAN MorganBALBallyvalley Archers2/ 42/ 4400
4CULLEN SaffronCUCCuchulainn Archers1/ 51/ 5200