44. Järvakandi Open / T. Kivilo Memorial 44. Järvakandi Open / T. Kivilo Memorial
Archery Club ILVES (EST)
Järvakandi, Estonia, from 09-08-2013 to 11-08-2013
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
Country
Country Name
Event
1AJĂ„Ă„TMA LisellEST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
1BJĂ„RVENPĂ„Ă„ ErjaFIN5AC ULVILACompound Women
2AILVES KristiEST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
2BBABININA JelenaLTU1Compound Women
2CKIZELIAUSKAITE IngaLTU2GREEN BOWCompound Women
3AJĂ„Ă„TMA MarielEST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
3BTRYCHYK KarynaBLRARCHERY GUILD BELARUSCompound Women
4AZIANKEVICH PavelBLRARCHERY GUILD BELARUSCompound Men
4BPUTK KalleEST3SAGITTARIUSCompound Men
4CSMĂ–RDAL-ERICSSON Mats IngeNORLILLESTRĂ–M BSCompound Men
5AZABUHONSKI AnatolBLRARCHERY GUILD BELARUSCompound Men
5BTETSMANN MarkoEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKCompound Men
5CJĂ„RVENPĂ„Ă„ MarkoFIN5AC ULVILACompound Men
6ALAVRENTIEV OlegBLRARCHERY GUILD BELARUSCompound Men
6BMARDU MargusEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESCompound Men
7ATORMIS PriitEST6JĂ„RVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBICompound Men
7BĹ IGAUSKAS VladasLTU1Compound Men
7CAAS ArturEST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
8BLOITOKARI PekkaFIN6RIIHI-JOUSETCompound Men
8CPUUSEPP KristjanEST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
9ARESSAR EvertEST6JĂ„RVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBICompound Men
9BTIMINSKAS UgniusLTU2GREEN BOWCompound Men
9CUUSITUPA JonneFIN4TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATCompound Men
10ATETSMANN MarisEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Cadet Women
10BLILIENTHAL KadriEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Cadet Women
10CTUKK LauraEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Cadet Women
11AMĂ„NDMETS RaitEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Cadet Men
11BKIVILO KarlEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Cadet Men
12AKREICBERGA AneteLATAMAZONESRecurve Women
12BPREIMANN AnneliEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
13APOGREBOVA NatalijaLATAMAZONESRecurve Women
13BKASAK BessiEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
13CNURMSALU LauraEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Women
14ALAPSINA ElinaLATAMAZONESRecurve Women
14BPĂ„RNAT ReenaEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
14CSETĂ„LĂ„ ReenaFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Women
15AKONONOVA JelenaLATAMAZONESRecurve Women
15BSAKS HelenaEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
15CABRAHAM AbigailUSAUSARecurve Women
16AGROSS JaanusEST3SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
16BRUTKOWSKI PawelPOLKS DRUKARZRecurve Men
16CLUHTOJA SanderEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
17AOJAMĂ„E Pearu JakobEST3SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
17BSWIECZAK MaurycyPOLKS DRUKARZRecurve Men
17CVIHER PriitEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
18ATOMSON MihkelEST3SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
18BKUCOWSKI GawelPOLKS DRUKARZRecurve Men
18CAGU AivoEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
19ATOMSON HennEST3SAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
19BAPSITIS JanisLATAMAZONESRecurve Men
19CENNEMUIST TaaviEST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
20ALOTT JaanEST4TARTU VIBUKLUBIRecurve Men
20BDAUKSTE RobertsLATAMAZONESRecurve Men
20CKARVONEN JukkaFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Men
21AKAASIK TanelEST5TALLINNA KALEVRecurve Men
21BLAPINS MarisLATAMAZONESRecurve Men
21CSETĂ„LĂ„ JaakkoFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Men
22ARĂ–SLER JaanEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Men
22BAKOTS GRIBULIS KarlisLATAMAZONESRecurve Cadet Men
22CWAHLROOS MikaelFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Men
23AALLIK TaavoEST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SKRecurve Men
23BHIETANEN HeikkiFIN2ARTEMISRecurve Men
23CPELTONIEMI AnttiFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Men
24AMĂ„KELĂ„ MarkoFIN3WILHELM TELLRecurve Men
24BTIMINSKAS KestutisLTU2GREEN BOWRecurve Men
24CEKHOLM PyryFIN1ROBIN HOODRecurve Men