44. Järvakandi Open / T. Kivilo Memorial 44. Järvakandi Open / T. Kivilo Memorial
Archery Club ILVES (EST)
Järvakandi, Estonia, from 09-08-2013 to 11-08-2013
Participant List group by Country
 
BLRARCHERY GUILD BELARUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAVRENTIEV Oleg6ACompound MenSes. 1
TRYCHYK Karyna3BCompound WomenSes. 1
ZABUHONSKI Anatol5ACompound MenSes. 1
ZIANKEVICH Pavel4ACompound MenSes. 1
EST1JĂ„RVAKANDI ILVES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGU Aivo18CRecurve MenSes. 1
ENNEMUIST Taavi19CRecurve MenSes. 1
KASAK Bessi13BRecurve WomenSes. 1
KIVILO Karl11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LILIENTHAL Kadri10BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUHTOJA Sander16CRecurve MenSes. 1
MARDU Margus6BCompound MenSes. 1
PĂ„RNAT Reena14BRecurve WomenSes. 1
PREIMANN Anneli12BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SAKS Helena15BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VIHER Priit17CRecurve MenSes. 1
EST2VANA-VĂ•IDU VK/VILJ. SK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLIK Taavo23ARecurve MenSes. 1
MĂ„NDMETS Rait11ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NURMSALU Laura13CRecurve WomenSes. 1
RĂ–SLER Jaan22ARecurve MenSes. 1
TETSMANN Maris10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TETSMANN Marko5BCompound MenSes. 1
TUKK Laura10CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EST3SAGITTARIUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GROSS Jaanus16ARecurve MenSes. 1
OJAMĂ„E Pearu Jakob17ARecurve MenSes. 1
PUTK Kalle4BCompound MenSes. 1
TOMSON Henn19ARecurve MenSes. 1
TOMSON Mihkel18ARecurve MenSes. 1
EST4TARTU VIBUKLUBI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOTT Jaan20ARecurve MenSes. 1
EST5TALLINNA KALEV
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAASIK Tanel21ARecurve MenSes. 1
EST6JĂ„RVAMAA AMBURITE KLUBI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RESSAR Evert9ACompound MenSes. 1
TORMIS Priit7ACompound MenSes. 1
EST7TĂśRI VIBUKOOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AAS Artur7CCompound MenSes. 1
ILVES Kristi2ACompound WomenSes. 1
JĂ„Ă„TMA Lisell1ACompound WomenSes. 1
JĂ„Ă„TMA Mariel3ACompound WomenSes. 1
PUUSEPP Kristjan8CCompound MenSes. 1
FIN1ROBIN HOOD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EKHOLM Pyry24CRecurve MenSes. 1
KARVONEN Jukka20CRecurve MenSes. 1
PELTONIEMI Antti23CRecurve MenSes. 1
SETĂ„LĂ„ Jaakko21CRecurve MenSes. 1
SETĂ„LĂ„ Reena14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
WAHLROOS Mikael22CRecurve MenSes. 1
FIN2ARTEMIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIETANEN Heikki23BRecurve MenSes. 1
FIN3WILHELM TELL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MĂ„KELĂ„ Marko24ARecurve MenSes. 1
FIN4TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
UUSITUPA Jonne9CCompound MenSes. 1
FIN5AC ULVILA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JĂ„RVENPĂ„Ă„ Erja1BCompound WomenSes. 1
JĂ„RVENPĂ„Ă„ Marko5CCompound MenSes. 1
FIN6RIIHI-JOUSET
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOITOKARI Pekka8BCompound MenSes. 1
LATAMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AKOTS GRIBULIS Karlis22BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
APSITIS Janis19BRecurve MenSes. 1
DAUKSTE Roberts20BRecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jelena15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete12ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPINS Maris21BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPSINA Elina14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
POGREBOVA Natalija13ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LTU1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BABININA Jelena2BCompound WomenSes. 1
Ĺ IGAUSKAS Vladas7BCompound MenSes. 1
LTU2GREEN BOW
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KIZELIAUSKAITE Inga2CCompound WomenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Kestutis24BRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius9BCompound MenSes. 1
NORLILLESTRĂ–M BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMĂ–RDAL-ERICSSON Mats Inge4CCompound MenSes. 1
POLKS DRUKARZ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUCOWSKI Gawel18BRecurve MenSes. 1
RUTKOWSKI Pawel16BRecurve MenSes. 1
SWIECZAK Maurycy17BRecurve MenSes. 1
USAUSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAHAM Abigail15CRecurve WomenSes. 1