Dublin Archers Double Fita Dublin Archers Double Fita
Dublin Archers Double Fita (DA082)
Oliver Plunketts Swords Road Whitehall, from 03-08-2013 to 4-08-2013
Dublin Archers Double Fita
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALEXANDRA AidaDARecurve WomenSes. 1
BANKS ChristyGHCompound Master MenSes. 1
BOYLE DaveDARecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE MarkLIFFECompound Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE MarkLEIXRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE RyanDARecurve MenSes. 1
CONROY GemmaDARecurve WomenSes. 1
CONWAY GlenDACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
CONWAY LindaDARecurve WomenSes. 1
CONWAY MartinDARecurve MenSes. 1
COONEY MichaelLEIXCompound MenSes. 1
COYLE DiegoDARecurve MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM MartinDARecurve MenSes. 1
CUTHBERT SineadDARecurve WomenSes. 1
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DILLON SarahGHRecurve WomenSes. 1
DILLON StephenLIFFERecurve MenSes. 1
DOYLE AlanGHRecurve MenSes. 1
DOYLE PamelaGHRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNNE SarahLIFFERecurve WomenSes. 1
FINNEGAN GerrySPORTCompound MenSes. 1
FORDE BrendanCUCHRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FOY SarahDARecurve WomenSes. 1
GALVIN JamesGHCompound MenSes. 1
GARTON AdamDITRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALL RobertWWCompound MenSes. 1
HIGSON AbigailATHBOCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
HIGSON MarkATHBOCompound Master MenSes. 1
HOLGATE DavidBLKHRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDGE ShonaCUCHRecurve WomenSes. 1
KAVANAGH RobertGHRecurve MenSes. 1
LAWTHER MelWWCompound WomenSes. 1
LINN EmmaBLKHRecurve WomenSes. 1
LOUGHREY BrendanCUCHRecurve MenSes. 1
LOUGHREY SeanCUCHRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAC AN BREITHUIN FiachraCUCHCompound MenSes. 1
MAHONY LeoGHRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE DanielGHRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE JoeDLCompound MenSes. 1
MARTIN StephanieDACompound WomenSes. 1
MCGRATH IanDARecurve MenSes. 1
MCSWEENEY AdamDCURecurve MenSes. 1
MEADE ThomasCUCHCompound MenSes. 1
MILLAR-CONROY JjDARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MILLER EoinDARecurve MenSes. 1
MOORE JamieDACompound WomenSes. 1
MURPHY HughATHBOCompound Master MenSes. 1
N - O - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NALLY JenniferPORTLRecurve WomenSes. 1
NOLAN NoelWWCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmGHCompound MenSes. 1
O'HARE SuzanneDACompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS DeirdreCUCHCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS EamonnCUCHCompound MenSes. 1
RONAN OskarDARecurve MenSes. 1
RYAN ShaneDARecurve MenSes. 1
SHANAHAN BrianGHRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH JohnDITCompound MenSes. 1
STUART GaryWWRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SWEETMAN RobertGHRecurve MenSes. 1
V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VERJANS GinaDARecurve WomenSes. 1