Irish National Target Championships 2013 Irish National Target Championships 2013
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Athboy Archery Club Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath, from 17-08-2013 to 18-08-2013
Irish National Target Championships 2013
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIGSON Abigail11DCompound Bow Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
HIGSON Conor19ACompound Bow Youth MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LAWSON Dennis19ARecurve Bow Youth MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
LAWSON Vitaly19BRecurve Bow Youth MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MCMILLAN Shane4CRecurve Bow Junior MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
ARDARD RI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRONELLY Geraldine15DCompound Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CRONELLY Gerry16DCompound Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
ATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANNON Pat9ARecurve Bow Master MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MARTYN Brendan14CCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
RYAN Patrick5BRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WILSON Stuart13CCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
BLKBLACKHEATH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYER Megan19CRecurve Bow Youth WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FOLEY John4BRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FOLEY Rachael9CRecurve Bow Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
KELLY Ned14ACompound Bow Master MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBER Orla11BCompound Bow Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CASHMAN Bill1BRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GEANEY Michael12BCompound Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
HAMILTON Katie3BRecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LEEN David14BCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LUCEY Mary2BRecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MCLOUGHLIN Michael10BRecurve Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
NOONAN Quintain9ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WILKINSON Martin15BCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WRIGLEY Jason16BCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan1BRecurve Bow WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CASEY Mark12BCompound Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
FORDE Brendan2BRecurve Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
GAYNOR Eimhin12ACompound Bow Junior MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GAYNOR Lauren11ACompound Bow Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GAYNOR Pat13ACompound Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
KEENAN John16CCompound Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LOUGHREY Sean19BRecurve Bow Youth MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra15ACompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MEADE Tom15CCompound Bow Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
O'NEIL Jody5CRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
ROGERS Deirdre14ACompound Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
ROGERS Eamonn16ACompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
DCUDCU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCSWEENEY Adam4DRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
DITDIT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Barry3BRecurve Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
GARTON Adam4BRecurve Bow Junior MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
SMITH John11BCompound Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
DUBDUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRU Aida3ARecurve Bow Junior WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
BYRNE Ryan1ARecurve Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CONWAY Glen13BCompound Bow Cadet MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CUNNINGHAM Martin4ARecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUTHBERT Mairead5ARecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUTHBERT Sinéad2CRecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
DIEZ Diego2ARecurve Bow Junior MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
JORDAN Shane1ARecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MARTIN Stephanie11CCompound Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MILLER Eoin3ARecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
O'HARE Suzanne1CRecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
SHARVIN Mark2ARecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra9BRecurve Bow Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
DUNDUN LAOGHAIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MALONE Carmel4ARecurve Bow WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MALONE Joe12ACompound Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
GALGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVANS Phil12CCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LEILEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael13ACompound Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MORAN David11ACompound Bow MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
REIDY Maeve4CRecurve Bow WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
NUIGNUIG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAN Xiangliang3DRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GILL Joseph2DRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WALLACE Darren1DRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
SUMSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNLEA Phillip10ARecurve Bow Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
UCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONOHOE Anne Marie3CRecurve Bow WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
RYAN James5DRecurve Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Robert12DCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00