Irish National Target Championships 2013 Irish National Target Championships 2013
Athboy Archery Club (AAC)
Athboy Archery Club Cloran Road, Athboy, Co Meath, from 17-08-2013 to 18-08-2013
Irish National Target Championships 2013
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan1BCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
ALEXANDRU Aida3ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
BARBER Orla11BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
BROPHY Barry3BDITDITRecurve MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
BRYER Megan19CBLKBLACKHEATHRecurve Bow Youth WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
BYRNE Ryan1ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CASEY Mark12BCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CASHMAN Bill1BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CONWAY Glen13BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
COONEY Michael13ALEILEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
CRONELLY Geraldine15DARDARD RICompound WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CRONELLY Gerry16DARDARD RICompound Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUNNINGHAM Martin4ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUTHBERT Mairead5ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
CUTHBERT Sinéad2CDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DIEZ Diego2ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
DONOHOE Anne Marie3CUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
DUNLEA Phillip10ASUMSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
EVANS Phil12CGALGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FAN Xiangliang3DNUIGNUIGRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FOLEY John4BBLKBLACKHEATHRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FOLEY Rachael9CBLKBLACKHEATHRecurve Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
FORDE Brendan2BCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
GARTON Adam4BDITDITRecurve Junior MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
GAYNOR Eimhin12ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GAYNOR Lauren11ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GAYNOR Pat13ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GEANEY Michael12BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
GILL Joseph2DNUIGNUIGRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALL Robert12DWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
HAMILTON Katie3BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
HANNON Pat9AATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
HIGSON Abigail11DAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
HIGSON Conor19AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow Youth MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
JORDAN Shane1ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
KEENAN John16CCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
KELLY Ned14ABLKBLACKHEATHCompound Master MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
LAWSON Dennis19AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
LAWSON Vitaly19BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
LEEN David14BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LOUGHREY Sean19BCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Youth MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
LUCEY Mary2BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAC AN BHREITHIÚN Fiachra15ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MALONE Carmel4ADUNDUN LAOGHAIRERecurve WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MALONE Joe12ADUNDUN LAOGHAIRECompound MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
MARTIN Stephanie11CDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MARTYN Brendan14CATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MCLOUGHLIN Michael10BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MCMILLAN Shane4CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MCSWEENEY Adam4DDCUDCURecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MEADE Tom15CCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MILLER Eoin3ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
MORAN David11ALEILEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
NOONAN Quintain9ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
O - R - S - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O'HARE Suzanne1CDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
O'NEIL Jody5CCUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
REIDY Maeve4CLEILEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve WomenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
ROGERS Deirdre14ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
ROGERS Eamonn16ACUCCUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
RYAN James5DUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
RYAN Patrick5BATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
SHARVIN Mark2ADUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
SMITH John11BDITDITCompound MenSquad 1 - Saturday 17th August 09:00
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra9BDUBDUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WALLACE Darren1DNUIGNUIGRecurve MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WILKINSON Martin15BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WILSON Stuart13CATHATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00
WRIGLEY Jason16BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSquad 2 - Saturday 17th August 13:00