All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday
University of Limerick Archery Club (ULAC)
UL Arena Bowl, University of Limerick, from 28-07-2013 to 28-07-2013
All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday
Entries by Country
 
AAATHENRY ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTYN Brendan15BCompound MenQualification
ARACAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUCKLEY Bryan4CRecurve MenQualification
KELLY Pat10BShort Metric MenQualification
BACBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Jo Ann12ACompound WomenQualification
SMITH Martin9BRecurve Master MenQualification
CCACCORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
MCLOGHLIAN Mike4BRecurve MenQualification
NASON Jo3BRecurve MenQualification
WRIGLEY Jason14CCompound MenQualification
CUCACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan1CRecurve WomenQualification
ROGERS Deirdre12CCompound WomenQualification
ROGERS √Čamonn14ACompound MenQualification
DADUBLIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen16BCompound Cadet MenQualification
MACDERMOTT Fiachra Verjans8BRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification
MARTIN Stephanie12BCompound WomenQualification
SHARVIN Mark5BRecurve MenQualification
DITDIT ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROPHY Barry5CRecurve MenQualification
SMITH John16ACompound MenQualification
DLDUN LAOIGHRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALONE Carmel2BRecurve WomenQualification
MALONE Joe13CCompound MenQualification
O BRIEN David6BRecurve MenQualification
GAGALWAY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Philip15ACompound MenQualification
GHGREENHILLS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANLON Keith6CRecurve MenQualification
MALONE Daniel9CRecurve Cadet MenQualification
LALIFFEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUNNE Sarah2ARecurve WomenQualification
LXALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COONEY Michael13BCompound MenQualification
REIDY Maeve2CRecurve WomenQualification
NUIGNUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADAMS Laura11ACompound Bow WomenQualification
GILL Joseph7BRecurve Bow MenQualification
SACSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUNLEA Phillip9ARecurve Cadet MenQualification
UCDUCD ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONOHOE Anne Marie1BRecurve Bow WomenQualification
ULACUL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHE Steffan4ARecurve Bow MenQualification
CAREY Margaret1ARecurve WomenQualification
COLLINS Paul3ARecurve MenQualification
CURTIN Sean5ARecurve Bow MenQualification
MCMAHON Jeffrey10AShort Metric MenQualification
WAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'DUILL Rohan14BCompound MenQualification
XXNOT SPECIFIED
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONVERY Alan15CCompound MenQualification
HALL Robert13ACompound MenQualification
NESBIT Mark6ARecurve MenQualification