All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday
University of Limerick Archery Club (ULAC)
UL Arena Bowl, University of Limerick, from 28-07-2013 to 28-07-2013
All Ireland Archery Series - Muster - Sunday
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ADAMS Laura11ANUIGNUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow WomenQualification
AGNEW Susan1CCUCACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification
ASHE Steffan4AULACUL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow MenQualification
BELL Jo Ann12ABACBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenQualification
BROPHY Barry5CDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification
BUCKLEY Bryan4CARACAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification
CAREY Margaret1AULACUL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenQualification
COLLINS Paul3AULACUL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification
CONVERY Alan15CXXNOT SPECIFIEDCompound MenQualification
CONWAY Glen16BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenQualification
COONEY Michael13BLXALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenQualification
CURTIN Sean5AULACUL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow MenQualification
D - E - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DONOHOE Anne Marie1BUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow WomenQualification
DUNLEA Phillip9ASACSUMMERHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenQualification
DUNNE Sarah2ALALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification
EVANS Philip15AGAGALWAY ARCHERSCompound MenQualification
GILL Joseph7BNUIGNUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Bow MenQualification
HALL Robert13AXXNOT SPECIFIEDCompound MenQualification
HANLON Keith6CGHGREENHILLSRecurve MenQualification
K - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KELLY Pat10BARACAN RIOCHT ARCHERY CLUBShort Metric MenQualification
MACDERMOTT Fiachra Verjans8BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Cadet MenQualification
MALONE Carmel2BDLDUN LAOIGHRERecurve WomenQualification
MALONE Daniel9CGHGREENHILLSRecurve Cadet MenQualification
MALONE Joe13CDLDUN LAOIGHRECompound MenQualification
MARTIN Stephanie12BDADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification
MARTYN Brendan15BAAATHENRY ARCHERYCompound MenQualification
MCLOGHLIAN Mike4BCCACCORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification
MCMAHON Jeffrey10AULACUL ARCHERY CLUBShort Metric MenQualification
N - O - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NASON Jo3BCCACCORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenQualification
NESBIT Mark6AXXNOT SPECIFIEDRecurve MenQualification
O BRIEN David6BDLDUN LAOIGHRERecurve MenQualification
O'DUILL Rohan14BWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenQualification
REIDY Maeve2CLXALEIXLIP ARCHERSRecurve WomenQualification
ROGERS Deirdre12CCUCACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenQualification
ROGERS √Čamonn14ACUCACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenQualification
S - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SHARVIN Mark5BDADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenQualification
SMITH John16ADITDIT ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification
SMITH Martin9BBACBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenQualification
WRIGLEY Jason14CCCACCORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenQualification