Coppa delle Regioni 2ª Gara Star Coppa delle Regioni 2ª Gara Star
A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino (12122)
Latina, from 06-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Coppa delle Regioni 2ª Gara Star
Stampa Piazzole
 
Qualifica giovanile
Piazzola
Nome
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACHIARI Davide09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BZANNETTINI Paolo15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CGALLI Giacomo08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1DZAFFIN Matteo21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ACORTI Alberto09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2BDI FRANCO Daniele15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CROVERSI Roberto08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DWINKLER Maximilian21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3AGRIMALDI Francesco16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BPIRONA Lorenzo07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CPINNA Luca20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DSARTORI Simone05000TRENTOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ARIEFOLO Marco16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BROSSI Federico07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4CSERRA Giuseppe20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4DFANTONE Julio Amos05000TRENTOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AFAZARI Matteo02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CBALSAMO Roberto19000SICILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DCOLANDREA Federico12000LAZIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ASOSTER Christian02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BSANGALLI Marco04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CRICCI Antonio19000SICILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DBURRATTI Emanuele12000LAZIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7AFUGA Ludovico06000VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7BVIA Francesco17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CCOSTANTINI Christian10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DLAPENNA Nicolo'01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8AGUERRA Simone06000VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8BDIPACE Francesco17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8CTARDARELLI Mattia10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8DCANDUSSO Cristian01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9AOLIVA Riccardo03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BANGELI Simone11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CBERGANTIN Davide18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14000MOLISEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10ABATTAGLIA Roberto03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10BSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10CEBURNEA Gianluca18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DDI LEONARDO Andrea13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AROSSI Grazia16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BPEDRI Caterina05000TRENTOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11CMONACO DE SIMONE Katia17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DDI SILVESTRO Margherita12000LAZIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ABRESCIA Gaia16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BRONER Elisa05000TRENTOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12CPALUMBO Alessia17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DRISOLUTI Rachele12000LAZIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ARABITTI Alice08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BMESSERCOLA Luna03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13CGIANFELICI Beatrice10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DPRUNETI Virginia09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14ALUCIA Anita08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BZUFFI Veronica03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CANGELUCCI Valentina10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14DLELLI Rachele09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15AANDREOLI Tatiana01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BHERVAT Karen07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15DMELFI Chiara19000SICILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16ATORTORE Giada01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BBUSDON Nicole07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16CREGNICOLI Martina11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16DRICCIARDI Laura19000SICILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17ADE FALCO Federica15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17CGRILLI Eleonora04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DBORELLA Laura06000VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18ASANTORO Eleonora15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18BSANTAGUIDA Sara18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18CMORETTO Katia04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18DBORELLA Alessia06000VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19AFAVELLATO Elenia14000MOLISEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19BMODAFFARI Orsola18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19CBALDASSARRE Sara13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21ABELLI Yuri08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
21BMAROTTO Sebastiano06000VENETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
21CPASQUALICCHIO Nicola17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
21DMESSINA Vincenzo15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22AMELLINATO Michele07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22BALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12000LAZIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22CFICARRA Gaetano18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22DBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23ACORGIAT LOIA Andrea01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23BBERTI Roberto09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23CADEANTE Andrea11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23DPAPA Alessio04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24AMARA Mattia20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24BCAVALLOTTO Federico02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24CCIANNAVEI Leonardo10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24DCAVALLAR Samuel05000TRENTOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25AVACCARO Raffaele14000MOLISEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25BDI FEBO Angelo13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25CLAMARMORA Alessio16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25DKUMARAPELI ARACHCHIGE DON Pasindu Madushan19000SICILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
26ATOMASI Sara05000TRENTOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26BFUSCO Valentina15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26CBUFALONI Ilaria11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26DVOLPE Althea12000LAZIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
27ARUSSO Chiara13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
27BBAJNO Francesca01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
27CFORTUNATO Anna06000VENETOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
27DPINNA Debora20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
28ASARDELLA Eleonora19000SICILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
28BPADOVAN Arianna04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
28CCHIUCHIOLO Marina14000MOLISEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
28DPIRAS Valentina03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
29AGIARMOLEO Rossella18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
29BTRILLO Ilaria17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
29CCAGGIANO Gina07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
29DBORRONI Lucia10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
30ADOMENICI Federica08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
30BLUTI Elena09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
30CDIPALO Florinda16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32ASALTARELLI Riccardo12000LAZIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32BMAIOLINO Andrea03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32CCARDO Davide01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
32DLONGO Domenico18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33ADONFRANCESCO Leonardo12000LAZIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33BBALLONE Leonardo03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33CMOBIGLIA Luigi01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
33DMASANEO Cristian18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34APOVIC Vincent21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34BARTICO Andrea04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34CANNIBALI Daniele07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
34DVILLARI Francesco19000SICILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35ABORTOLOTTI Etienne21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35BSOAVE Nicola04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35CMORGUT Fabio07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35DSCRIBANI Adriano19000SICILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36AVALENTI Luca08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36BRAVAGNI Mirko05000TRENTOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36CMONNI Davide20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
36DZORZI Tommaso02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37AFREGNAN Elia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37BBIASIOLI Daniele05000TRENTOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37CVIGLIANI Marco20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
37DMOCHET Jacopo02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38ADESANTIS Matteo11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38BCOLANGELO Davide13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38CMONEGO Andrea06000VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39AAFFRICANI Marco11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39BCICORIA Manuel13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39CLUVISETTO Alberto06000VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39DMORETTI Maicol10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40AMEMEO Stefano Andrea16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40BMARINIELLO Pasquale15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40DMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41ADAMATO Savino16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41BSCHIAVONE Vincenzo15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41CDE PALMA Lorenzo17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41DSTEFANI Matteo09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42ASPINELLI Piersanto14000MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42CDE GIACOMO Vincenzo17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42DMATTEUCCI Matteo09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43ASALA Camilla04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
43BRET Sara07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
43CREBAGLIATI Chiara03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
43DSPANU Ilaria20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
44AGIACCHERI Tanya04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
44BFIORITO Chiara07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
44CMISURI Chiara03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
44DMELONI Cristiana20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45ABOVOLIN Lea Vittoria15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45BMARZARI Margherita05000TRENTOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45CFUSTI Alessia16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
45DZOLI Enrica08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46ALATTES Caterina15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46BDELLANTONIO Giorgia05000TRENTOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46CFUSTI Daniela16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
46DMELE Arianna08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47AGIANFELICI Benedetta10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47BTAYLOR Julia11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47CNARDINOCCHI Livia12000LAZIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
47DSCHIAVON Lara06000VENETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48AVENTURA Marta10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48BMERCANTI Martina11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48CMERCURI Manuela12000LAZIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
48DBIANCO Nicole06000VENETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49ALANDI Vanessa09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49BLAGANA' Cristina19000SICILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49CSCHIAVONI Caterina01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49DMARINI Martina13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50ACOLUCCINI Natalia09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50BRAPISARDA Liliana19000SICILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
50CLEONETTI Erica01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51AHUETTER Hannah21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51BFAZIO Aurora18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
51CDALLA LIBERA Sarah02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile