Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013 Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Finnish Archery Association & Nordic Archery Union (SJAL)
Kurikka, Finland, from 05-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Brackets
 
Recurve Nordic Cadet Team
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1SWE04Team Sweden 04WILLNERS Mac
GEHRKE Viktor
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon
213                    
16NOR08Team Norway 08MOLTEBERG Boye
REPPE Silje
KNUDSEN Eirik
105                    
       SWE04Team Sweden 04209             
        FIN11Team Finland 11209*             
9SWE12Team Sweden 12LINDSTRÖM Moa
ÖSTERLUND Tilda
ERIKSSON Celine
191                   
8FIN11Team Finland 11TARVOLA Valtteri
HELIN Johanna
PÖYHTÄRI Rasmus
211                   
              FIN11Team Finland 11184      
               SWE05Team Sweden 05194      
5SWE05Team Sweden 05MAGNUSSON Axel
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove
GINGBORN Tim
197                  
12DEN11Team Denmark 11FROBERG Freja
RASMUSSEN Mikkel
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik
169                  
       SWE05Team Sweden 05201            
        DEN08Team Denmark 08199            
13DEN13Team Denmark 13LADEGFOGED Magnus
PEDERSEN Rose Mai
TRINH Nicolai
159                Final  
4DEN08Team Denmark 08NIELSEN Camilla D
RASMUSSEN Sif
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
218             SWE05Team Sweden 0520124
                      DEN09Team Denmark 09201*27
                        Bronze  
3NOR06Team Norway 06BJELLAND Jan Willy
KLINGSHEIM Joakim
JOHANSEN Ingrid Klara
206             FIN11Team Finland 11202*25
14SWE06Team Sweden 06EGNÉR MATTSSON Isabella
LINDSKOG Clara
VALMUNEN Maja
174              DEN10Team Denmark 1020224
       NOR06Team Norway 06209            
        DEN10Team Denmark 10210            
11NRDRYTeam Nordic RYVÄYRYNEN Amanda
MØLSLETT Sondre
IVERSEN Simen
183                  
6DEN10Team Denmark 10MOGREE NISSEN Lea
BJØRN Anne-Sofie
HOLM Monique
204                  
              DEN10Team Denmark 10200      
               DEN09Team Denmark 09209      
7FIN09Team Finland 09MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu
SMEDS Oskar
KOIVISTO Jasmin
202                   
10FIN10Team Finland 10JÄÄRNI Aleksi
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna
RAITA Jaakko
180                   
       FIN09Team Finland 09187             
        DEN09Team Denmark 09193             
15NOR07Team Norway 07BREDESEN Mathias
ISDAL Kristin
HUSDAL Hanne
125                    
2DEN09Team Denmark 09KARTHOLM Lau
BAGER Magnus
BRYNNING Christian
212