Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013 Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Finnish Archery Association & Nordic Archery Union (SJAL)
Kurikka, Finland, from 05-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Recurve FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10
X
1JAUHIAINEN AtteFINFinland30043221622182
2KOKKILA HenriFINFinland30332993602172
3DANIELSSON MikaelSWESweden30412966600154
4GALBERG MathiasDENDenmark292103042596153
5TORESSON KlasSWESweden29972957594135
6RATILAINEN SamuelFINFinland304229012594135
7WULFF NikolajDENDenmark30052949594113
8HEPOLA JaakkoFINFinland299629211591135
9KNUUTILA JereFINFinland29492974591113
10MÄENPÄÄ EeroFINFinland28713297558492
11ANDERSSON JonathanSWESweden28614295858183
12LAINE JereFINFinland290112871357751
13KÅLL OskarFINFinland297827914576142
14VIKSTRÖM AnttiFINFinland2801529310573124
15BJÖRLING RasmusSWESweden2881226015548103
16NESSET Jon IvarNORNorway260172491650961
17ANDERSEN LaustDENDenmark261162371749880
18HANSSON JimmySWESweden233182171845051
19SVERKELI MagnusNORNorway116191861930210
20LARSEN AndreasNORNorway62028203400