Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013 Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Finnish Archery Association & Nordic Archery Union (SJAL)
Kurikka, Finland, from 05-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1JAUHIAINEN AtteFINFinland300/ 4322/ 1622182
2KOKKILA HenriFINFinland303/ 3299/ 3602172
3DANIELSSON MikaelSWESweden304/ 1296/ 6600154
4GALBERG MathiasDENDenmark292/10304/ 2596153
5RATILAINEN SamuelFINFinland304/ 2290/12594135
5TORESSON KlasSWESweden299/ 7295/ 7594135
7WULFF NikolajDENDenmark300/ 5294/ 9594113
8HEPOLA JaakkoFINFinland299/ 6292/11591135
9KNUUTILA JereFINFinland294/ 9297/ 4591113
10MÄENPÄÄ EeroFINFinland287/13297/ 558492
11ANDERSSON JonathanSWESweden286/14295/ 858183
12LAINE JereFINFinland290/11287/1357751
13KÅLL OskarFINFinland297/ 8279/14576142
14VIKSTRÖM AnttiFINFinland280/15293/10573124
15BJÖRLING RasmusSWESweden288/12260/15548103
16NESSET Jon IvarNORNorway260/17249/1650961
17ANDERSEN LaustDENDenmark261/16237/1749880
18HANSSON JimmySWESweden233/18217/1845051
19SVERKELI MagnusNORNorway116/19186/1930210
20LARSEN AndreasNORNorway6/2028/203400
Recurve Bow - FITA Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10
X
1LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark297/ 1305/ 1602114
2FROST EmmaFINFinland263/ 6293/ 255692
3GULLROOS JohannaSWESweden290/ 3265/ 455581
4RIDDERSTRØM LineNORNorway276/ 5268/ 354494
5ANDERSSON SandraSWESweden280/ 4245/ 652541
6RICHARDSEN WanjaNORNorway291/ 2233/ 852471
7RYTKY JohannaFINFinland249/ 8255/ 550482
8SYVERUD CarolineNORNorway251/ 7243/ 749463
9KESKIMÄKI Ida-SofiaFINFinland205/11216/ 942120
10JENSMARK ThildaSWESweden232/ 9185/1141740
11FRANTZEN SussieDENDenmark213/10200/1041330
12FUGLEVÅG KristinNORNorway106/12136/1224200
Recurve Bow - FITA Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1HALSKOV AskeDENDenmark315/ 2327/ 1642179
2WELTZ ThomasDENDenmark324/ 1302/ 5626155
3THOMSEN MikkelDENDenmark309/ 3311/ 3620164
4FLINK LudvigSWESweden307/ 5312/ 2619144
5NIKKANEN MarkusFINFinland307/ 4305/ 4612165
6LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden300/ 7297/ 6597103
7CARLÉ NicolaiDENDenmark299/ 8290/10589115
8HEDENVANG RobinSWESweden294/ 9287/1158183
9EGESTAD PeterDENDenmark290/10290/ 9580105
10FAURSKOV PelleDENDenmark306/ 6270/19576112
11WAAENTZ JakobDENDenmark281/15295/ 757661
12KOIVISTO OliverFINFinland277/16291/ 8568102
13RAITTILA SamppaFINFinland285/11282/1556782
14IPSEN JonathanDENDenmark281/14285/12566152
15SØRENSEN TimothyDENDenmark282/12283/13565129
16HÄGGMAN ViktorFINFinland281/13280/1656183
17KRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESweden274/17277/1755163
18LEHTINIEMI JoniFINFinland266/21282/14548112
19RIKHEIM MariusNORNorway272/19271/1854352
20AHLSKOG HugoFINFinland272/18258/2153083
21GJONE JohannesNORNorway269/20256/2252582
22ÖSTMAN MartinSWESweden258/22264/2052231
23KNUTZEN Jakob W.DENDenmark247/23254/2350152
24NIELSEN Jonas IshøjDENDenmark210/24206/2541610
25SLETTSJØE ThomasNORNorway167/25242/2440920
26ISDAL BjørnNORNorway102/26141/2624310
Recurve Bow - FITA Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10
X
1KEIL AninaDENDenmark299/ 2308/ 2607156
2TØNDER MathildeDENDenmark293/ 7314/ 1607132
3NISKANEN IdaFINFinland303/ 1290/ 5593141
4TUOKKOLA MirjamFINFinland296/ 5296/ 3592123
5KIVINIEMI VenlaFINFinland296/ 4294/ 4590123
6AALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFinland298/ 3285/ 6583114
7HEIKKILÄ JuliannaFINFinland296/ 6274/ 857062
8JUUL MaleneDENDenmark247/10279/ 752682
9HJERPE ElisaFINFinland251/ 8255/ 950672
10DAVIES KristinNORNorway249/ 9225/1247461
11VIK-STRANDLI MariaNORNorway216/12239/1045533
12BERGSTRÖM EmmaSWESweden227/11227/1145410
13MYHR MarikaNORNorway146/13146/1329241
14SCHJØLBERG VeronicaNORNorway135/1467/1420200
Recurve Bow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10
X
1KARTHOLM LauDENDenmark327/ 1321/ 2648239
2WILLNERS MacSWESweden327/ 2319/ 3646122
3BJELLAND Jan WillyNORNorway320/ 5323/ 164364
4GEHRKE ViktorSWESweden322/ 4313/ 7635114
5KLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNorway318/ 6316/ 563440
6OLANDER ÅHLUND SimonSWESweden317/ 7316/ 4633166
7BAGER MagnusDENDenmark322/ 3305/12627163
8LADEGFOGED MagnusDENDenmark315/ 8306/10621142
9BRYNNING ChristianDENDenmark299/10314/ 6613156
10MAGNUSSON AxelSWESweden312/ 9294/15606135
11TARVOLA ValtteriFINFinland296/11305/1360164
12MÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFinland290/13307/ 9597134
13JÄÄRNI AleksiFINFinland291/12305/11596142
14SMEDS OskarFINFinland285/15308/ 8593102
15GINGBORN TimSWESweden279/16298/1457751
16EWALD AntonDENDenmark285/14283/1756832
17MØLSLETT SondreNORNorway272/17262/2053461
18PÖYHTÄRI RasmusFINFinland272/18259/2153121
19RAITA JaakkoFINFinland240/23284/1652411
20IVERSEN SimenNORNorway263/19256/2251961
21BREDESEN MathiasNORNorway242/22270/1851273
22RASMUSSEN MikkelDENDenmark229/25268/1949711
23ALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikDENDenmark229/24242/2347130
24MOLTEBERG BoyeNORNorway246/21203/2444922
25TRINH NicolaiDENDenmark247/20177/2542420
26KNUDSEN EirikNORNorway114/27124/2623820
27ROKKJŒR NicklasDENDenmark143/2676/2721900
Recurve Bow - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10
X
1NIELSEN Camilla DDENDenmark325/ 1318/ 1643152
2LINDSTRÖM MoaSWESweden318/ 2315/ 2633188
3ANDERSEN JosephineDENDenmark309/ 5311/ 4620143
4RASMUSSEN SifDENDenmark309/ 4309/ 5618141
5MOGREE NISSEN LeaDENDenmark310/ 3298/ 8608112
6BJØRN Anne-SofieDENDenmark293/ 9313/ 3606122
7DANSTRUP ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark299/ 6302/ 7601125
8HELIN JohannaFINFinland287/11307/ 6594111
9JOHANSEN Ingrid KlaraNORNorway294/ 8296/ 959070
10FJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSWESweden297/ 7291/11588125
11VÄYRYNEN AmandaSWESweden288/10293/10581143
12HOLM MoniqueDENDenmark276/13278/1355463
13LEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFinland264/16288/1255285
14KOIVISTO JasminFINFinland280/12258/1753884
15ÖSTERLUND TildaSWESweden268/14268/1553661
16FROBERG FrejaDENDenmark262/17269/1453191
17ERIKSSON CelineSWESweden265/15266/1653151
18EGNÉR MATTSSON IsabellaSWESweden262/17248/1851051
19LINDSKOG ClaraSWESweden240/19222/1946241
20PEDERSEN Rose MaiDENDenmark221/20213/2043411
21VALMUNEN MajaSWESweden202/21203/2140542
22REPPE SiljeNORNorway164/22200/2236411
23ISDAL KristinNORNorway162/24175/2333730
24HUSDAL HanneNORNorway162/23138/2430041
Compound Bow - FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1CARLSSON IsakSWESweden333/ 1344/ 16773811
2EVENSEN RagnarNORNorway324/ 2327/ 2651237
3SVENSSON MarcusSWESweden307/ 3314/ 3621217
Compound Bow - FITA Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1FEVANG LailaNORNorway317/ 1316/ 1633186
2FORSBERG HelenSWESweden315/ 2311/ 2626209
3SVENSEN JulieNORNorway306/ 3291/ 3597128
Compound Bow - FITA Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10
X
1FREDRIKSSON JonatanSWESweden329/ 2343/ 16723913
2JUUSOLA ToniFINFinland334/ 1329/ 4663299
3SAARINEN NooraFINFinland327/ 3332/ 26592610
4HÖIJER MarcusSWESweden326/ 4328/ 5654218
5RAMSTAD AndersNORNorway312/ 7330/ 36422511
6LAINE TuomasFINFinland320/ 6315/ 7635158
7EBBESEN LasseDENDenmark320/ 5311/ 8631167
8VATNE NicolaiNORNorway274/ 8323/ 6597151
Compound Bow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1WINJE SKAR SolveNORNorway342/ 2343/ 16854214
2BACKMAN JohanSWESweden343/ 1338/ 26812614
3BENGTSSON Carl-JohanSWESweden341/ 3327/ 5668156
4KLEBERG EmilDENDenmark338/ 4329/ 366700
5MÄKI JuusoFINFinland335/ 5328/ 4663289
6SEHESTED Marcus HellebergDENDenmark333/ 6326/ 66591513
7SCHELANDER LarsNORNorway308/ 8323/ 7631163
8GRELLAND EvenNORNorway321/ 7305/ 8626127
9BŒVRE AleksanderNORNorway284/ 9275/ 955941
10NAUSTVOLL BenjaminNORNorway252/10230/1048220
Compound Bow - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1RASMUSSEN SashaDENDenmark339/ 1343/ 16823121
2MØLSLETT OdaNORNorway320/ 5342/ 2662307
3RAMSTAD ChristinaNORNorway329/ 2333/ 36622514
4HORNHAVER JohannaDENDenmark325/ 3324/ 4649228
5BACKMAN AnnaSWESweden322/ 4302/ 6624136
6SØNDERGAARD Eva bergDENDenmark299/ 6304/ 5603113
7RINTALUOMA ElisabetFINFinland278/ 7279/ 855752
8LINDBERG MikaelaFINFinland238/ 9293/ 753162
9RIKHOF KarlaDENDenmark265/ 8258/ 952383
Longbow - FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1VIK LARSEN EndreNORNorway235/ 1182/ 241700
2THOSTENSEN KjetilNORNorway183/ 2207/ 139020
Longbow - FITA Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1PECHTEL JeanettNORNorway186/ 1208/ 139411
2ANDERSEN RosieDENDenmark144/ 2187/ 233120
3KOLBJØRNSEN TonjeNORNorway80/ 344/ 312400
Longbow - FITA Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1ROSSAU LudvigDENDenmark238/ 1225/ 146300
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1NIELSEN Rune G.DENDenmark254/ 1272/ 152600
2SALLING NielsDENDenmark243/ 2207/ 345000
3BUNDSGAARD Carl JohanDENDenmark198/ 4210/ 240800
4SCHÖNE SnorreNORNorway210/ 3168/ 437800
5LAUERSEN DanielDENDenmark149/ 5143/ 529200
6VIK LARSEN AndreasNORNorway62/ 655/ 611700
Longbow - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1PEDERSEN Caroline ADENDenmark151/ 1149/ 130000
2THORSTENSEN SiriNORNorway102/ 297/ 219900
Barebow - FITA Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10
X
1SCHANDERSSON CasperSWESweden257/ 1236/ 149311
2SCHELANDER RuneNORNorway248/ 2233/ 248160
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1NOSSBORN ZakkSWESweden316/ 1315/ 16311711
2PRIKLONSKY JohanSWESweden312/ 2311/ 2623145
3BORNE ThorDENDenmark274/ 4296/ 3570146
4EBDRUP Thomas HørlyckDENDenmark288/ 3269/ 455762
5PIIKKILÄ VilleFINFinland250/ 5238/ 548881
Barebow - Nordic Cadet Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10
X
1EGNÉR MATTSSON MicaelaSWESweden323/ 1298/ 1621172
2RUDIN ChristelleSWESweden285/ 2284/ 256961
3HELLENIUS SaraSWESweden256/ 3272/ 352871
4HAYES HannahSWESweden240/ 4250/ 449031