Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013 Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Finnish Archery Association & Nordic Archery Union (SJAL)
Kurikka, Finland, from 05-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
Country
Country Name
Event
1ASCHELANDER LarsNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
1BBACKMAN JohanSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
1CGRELLAND EvenNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
1DSEHESTED Marcus HellebergDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
2ABŒVRE AleksanderNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
2BBENGTSSON Carl-JohanSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
2CNAUSTVOLL BenjaminNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
2DKLEBERG EmilDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
3AWINJE SKAR SolveNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
3CMÄKI JuusoFINFINLANDCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Men
3DHORNHAVER JohannaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
4ARIKHOF KarlaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
4BMØLSLETT OdaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
4CSØNDERGAARD Eva bergDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
4DRINTALUOMA ElisabetFINFINLANDCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
5ARASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
5BRAMSTAD ChristinaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
5CBACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
5DLINDBERG MikaelaFINFINLANDCompound Bow Nordic Cadet Women
6APRIKLONSKY JohanSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
6BEGNÉR MATTSSON MicaelaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
6DEBDRUP Thomas HørlyckDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
7ANOSSBORN ZakkSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
7CHAYES HannahSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
7DBORNE ThorDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
8AHELLENIUS SaraSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
8BPIIKKILÄ VilleFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
8CRUDIN ChristelleSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
9ANIELSEN Rune G.DENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
9BPEDERSEN Caroline ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
9CLAUERSEN DanielDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
9DVIK LARSEN AndreasNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
10ASALLING NielsDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
10BTHORSTENSEN SiriNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
10CBUNDSGAARD Carl JohanDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
10DSCHÖNE SnorreNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
11AROSSAU LudvigDENDENMARKLongbow FITA Cadet Men
11DVIK LARSEN EndreNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior Men
12ATHOSTENSEN KjetilNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior Men
12BKOLBJØRNSEN TonjeNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior Women
12CPECHTEL JeanettNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior Women
12DANDERSEN RosieDENDENMARKLongbow FITA Junior Women
13ARAMSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
13BLAINE TuomasFINFINLANDCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
13CHÖIJER MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
13DEBBESEN LasseDENDENMARKCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
14AVATNE NicolaiNORNORWAYCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
14BJUUSOLA ToniFINFINLANDCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
14CFREDRIKSSON JonatanSWESWEDENCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
14DSAARINEN NooraFINFINLANDCompound Bow FITA Cadet Men
16ALADEGFOGED MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
16BMØLSLETT SondreNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
16CKARTHOLM LauDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
16DJÄÄRNI AleksiFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
17ABAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
17BBREDESEN MathiasNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
17CRASMUSSEN MikkelDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
17DMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
18ABRYNNING ChristianDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
18BBJELLAND Jan WillyNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
18CWILLNERS MacSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
18DRAITA JaakkoFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
19AEWALD AntonDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
19BMOLTEBERG BoyeNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
19CGINGBORN TimSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
19DTARVOLA ValtteriFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
20AROKKJŒR NicklasDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
20BKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
20CGEHRKE ViktorSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
20DPÖYHTÄRI RasmusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
21ATRINH NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
21BIVERSEN SimenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
21CMAGNUSSON AxelSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
21DSMEDS OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
22AALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
22BKNUDSEN EirikNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
22COLANDER ÅHLUND SimonSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Men
23ADANSTRUP ANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
23BLINDSKOG ClaraSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
23CBJØRN Anne-SofieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
23DEGNÉR MATTSSON IsabellaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
24AHOLM MoniqueDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
24BLINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
24CFROBERG FrejaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
24DÖSTERLUND TildaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
25AANDERSEN JosephineDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
25BFJÄLLSTRÖM ToveSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
25CRASMUSSEN SifDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
25DHUSDAL HanneNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
26ANIELSEN Camilla DDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
26BVÄYRYNEN AmandaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
26CHELIN JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
26DISDAL KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
27AMOGREE NISSEN LeaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
27BVALMUNEN MajaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
27CKOIVISTO JasminFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
27DJOHANSEN Ingrid KlaraNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
28APEDERSEN Rose MaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
28BERIKSSON CelineSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
28CLEHTOMÄKI HannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
28DREPPE SiljeNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Nordic Cadet Women
29ASVENSSON MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Bow FITA Junior Men
29CCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow FITA Junior Men
29DEVENSEN RagnarNORNORWAYCompound Bow FITA Junior Men
30AFEVANG LailaNORNORWAYCompound Bow FITA Junior Women
30BFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Bow FITA Junior Women
30CSVENSEN JulieNORNORWAYCompound Bow FITA Junior Women
31ASCHELANDER RuneNORNORWAYBarebow FITA Junior Men
31BSCHANDERSSON CasperSWESWEDENBarebow FITA Junior Men
32ASØRENSEN TimothyDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
32BAHLSKOG HugoFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
32CTHOMSEN MikkelDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
32DKRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
33AKNUTZEN Jakob W.DENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
33BRAITTILA SamppaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
33CIPSEN JonathanDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
33DLINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
34AFAURSKOV PelleDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
34BNIKKANEN MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
34CWAAENTZ JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
34DFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
35BHÄGGMAN ViktorFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
35CNIELSEN Jonas IshøjDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
35DHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
36ACARLÉ NicolaiDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
36BLEHTINIEMI JoniFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
36CEGESTAD PeterDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
36DÖSTMAN MartinSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
37AWELTZ ThomasDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
37BKOIVISTO OliverFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
37CGJONE JohannesNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
37DISDAL BjørnNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
38AHALSKOV AskeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
38BSLETTSJØE ThomasNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
38CRIKHEIM MariusNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Men
39ANISKANEN IdaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
39BVIK-STRANDLI MariaNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
39CAALTONEN Anna-SofiaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
39DMYHR MarikaNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
40AKIVINIEMI VenlaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
40BDAVIES KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
40CHJERPE ElisaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
40DTØNDER MathildeDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
41AHEIKKILÄ JuliannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
41BSCHJØLBERG VeronicaNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
41CKEIL AninaDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
42ATUOKKOLA MirjamFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
42CBERGSTRÖM EmmaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
42DJUUL MaleneDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Cadet Women
43ARATILAINEN SamuelFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
43BBJÖRLING RasmusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
43CJAUHIAINEN AtteFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
43DLARSEN AndreasNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
44ALAINE JereFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
44BDANIELSSON MikaelSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
44CKÅLL OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
44DSVERKELI MagnusNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
45AMÄENPÄÄ EeroFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
45BANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
45CKNUUTILA JereFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
46AHEPOLA JaakkoFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
46BHANSSON JimmySWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
46CANDERSEN LaustDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
46DNESSET Jon IvarNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
47AVIKSTRÖM AnttiFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
47BTORESSON KlasSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
47CGALBERG MathiasDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
47DWULFF NikolajDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
48AKOKKILA HenriFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Men
48BRICHARDSEN WanjaNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
49AFUGLEVÅG KristinNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
49BGULLROOS JohannaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
49CLAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
49DFROST EmmaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
50ASYVERUD CarolineNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
50BANDERSSON SandraSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
50CFRANTZEN SussieDENDENMARKRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
50DKESKIMÄKI Ida-SofiaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
51ARIDDERSTRØM LineNORNORWAYRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
51BJENSMARK ThildaSWESWEDENRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women
51DRYTKY JohannaFINFINLANDRecurve Bow FITA Junior Women