Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013 Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Finnish Archery Association & Nordic Archery Union (SJAL)
Kurikka, Finland, from 05-07-2013 to 7-07-2013
Nordic Youth Archery Championships 2013
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AALTONEN Anna-Sofia39CFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
AHLSKOG Hugo32BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik22ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Josephine25ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Laust46CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Rosie12DDENDENMARKLongbow FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
ANDERSSON Jonathan45BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
ANDERSSON Sandra50BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
BACKMAN Anna5CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BACKMAN Johan1BSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus17ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl-Johan2BSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BERGSTRÖM Emma42CSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
BJELLAND Jan Willy18BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BJÖRLING Rasmus43BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
BJØRN Anne-Sofie23CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORNE Thor7DDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BREDESEN Mathias17BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Christian18ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BUNDSGAARD Carl Johan10CDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BŒVRE Aleksander2ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CARLÉ Nicolai36ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
CARLSSON Isak29CSWESWEDENCompound FITA Junior MenSes. 1
DANIELSSON Mikael44BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine23ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DAVIES Kristin40BNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
EBBESEN Lasse13DDENDENMARKCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
EBDRUP Thomas Hørlyck6DDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
EGESTAD Peter36CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
EGNÉR MATTSSON Isabella23DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EGNÉR MATTSSON Micaela6BSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ERIKSSON Celine28BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EVENSEN Ragnar29DNORNORWAYCompound FITA Junior MenSes. 1
EWALD Anton19ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
F - G - H - I
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FAURSKOV Pelle34ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
FEVANG Laila30ANORNORWAYCompound FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove25BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FLINK Ludvig34DSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
FORSBERG Helen30BSWESWEDENCompound FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
FRANTZEN Sussie50CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON Jonatan14CSWESWEDENCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
FROBERG Freja24CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FROST Emma49DFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
FUGLEVÅG Kristin49ANORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
GALBERG Mathias47CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
GEHRKE Viktor20CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GINGBORN Tim19CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GJONE Johannes37CNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
GRELLAND Even1CNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GULLROOS Johanna49BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
HÄGGMAN Viktor35BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
HALSKOV Aske38ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSSON Jimmy46BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
HAYES Hannah7CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Robin35DSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
HEIKKILÄ Julianna41AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELIN Johanna26CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELLENIUS Sara8ASWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HEPOLA Jaakko46AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
HJERPE Elisa40CFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
HÖIJER Marcus13CSWESWEDENCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
HOLM Monique24ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HORNHAVER Johanna3DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HUSDAL Hanne25DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
IPSEN Jonathan33CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
ISDAL Bjørn37DNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
ISDAL Kristin26DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
IVERSEN Simen21BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JÄÄRNI Aleksi16DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JAUHIAINEN Atte43CFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
JENSMARK Thilda51BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Ingrid Klara27DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JUUL Malene42DDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
JUUSOLA Toni14BFINFINLANDCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
KÅLL Oskar44CFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
KARTHOLM Lau16CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KEIL Anina41CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KESKIMÄKI Ida-Sofia50DFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
KIVINIEMI Venla40AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
KLEBERG Emil2DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KLINGSHEIM Joakim20BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KNUDSEN Eirik22BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KNUTZEN Jakob W.33ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
KNUUTILA Jere45CFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Jasmin27CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOIVISTO Oliver37BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
KOKKILA Henri48AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
KOLBJØRNSEN Tonje12BNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
KRISTOFFERSSON Love32DSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
LADEGFOGED Magnus16ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAINE Jere44AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
LAINE Tuomas13BFINFINLANDCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
LARSEN Andreas43DNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
LAUERSEN Daniel9CDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURSEN Anne Marie49CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
LEHTINIEMI Joni36BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
LEHTOMÄKI Hanna28CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Marcus33DSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
LINDBERG Mikaela5DFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSKOG Clara23BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa24BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - Ö - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MÄENPÄÄ Eero45AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
MAGNUSSON Axel21CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI Juuso3CFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu17DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MOGREE NISSEN Lea27ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOLTEBERG Boye19BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MYHR Marika39DNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
MØLSLETT Oda4BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MØLSLETT Sondre16BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NAUSTVOLL Benjamin2CNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NESSET Jon Ivar46DNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Camilla D26ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Jonas Ishøj35CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Rune G.9ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NIKKANEN Markus34BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
NISKANEN Ida39AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
NOSSBORN Zakk7ASWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon22CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda24DSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin36DSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
PECHTEL Jeanett12CNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Caroline A9BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Rose Mai28ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
PIIKKILÄ Ville8BFINFINLANDBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PÖYHTÄRI Rasmus20DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan6ASWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RAITA Jaakko18DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RAITTILA Samppa33BFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
RAMSTAD Anders13ANORNORWAYCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
RAMSTAD Christina5BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel17CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sasha5ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Sif25CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RATILAINEN Samuel43AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
REPPE Silje28DNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RICHARDSEN Wanja48BNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
RIDDERSTRØM Line51ANORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
RIKHEIM Marius38CNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
RIKHOF Karla4ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RINTALUOMA Elisabet4DFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ROKKJŒR Nicklas20ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ROSSAU Ludvig11ADENDENMARKLongbow FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
RUDIN Christelle8CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYTKY Johanna51DFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SAARINEN Noora14DFINFINLANDCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
SALLING Niels10ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper31BSWESWEDENBarebow FITA Junior MenSes. 1
SCHELANDER Lars1ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SCHELANDER Rune31ANORNORWAYBarebow FITA Junior MenSes. 1
SCHJØLBERG Veronica41BNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
SCHÖNE Snorre10DNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus Helleberg1DDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SLETTSJØE Thomas38BNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar21DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SVENSEN Julie30CNORNORWAYCompound FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
SVENSSON Marcus29ASWESWEDENCompound FITA Junior MenSes. 1
SVERKELI Magnus44DNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
SYVERUD Caroline50ANORNORWAYRecurve FITA Junior WomenSes. 1
SØNDERGAARD Eva berg4CDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SØRENSEN Timothy32ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
TARVOLA Valtteri19DFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
THOMSEN Mikkel32CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
THORSTENSEN Siri10BNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
THOSTENSEN Kjetil12ANORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior MenSes. 1
TORESSON Klas47BSWESWEDENRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
TRINH Nicolai21ADENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TUOKKOLA Mirjam42AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
TØNDER Mathilde40DDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
VALMUNEN Maja27BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
VATNE Nicolai14ANORNORWAYCompound FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda26BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
VIK LARSEN Andreas9DNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VIK LARSEN Endre11DNORNORWAYLongbow FITA Junior MenSes. 1
VIK-STRANDLI Maria39BNORNORWAYRecurve FITA Cadet WomenSes. 1
VIKSTRÖM Antti47AFINFINLANDRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WAAENTZ Jakob34CDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
WELTZ Thomas37ADENDENMARKRecurve FITA Cadet MenSes. 1
WILLNERS Mac18CSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WINJE SKAR Solve3ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WULFF Nikolaj47DDENDENMARKRecurve FITA Junior MenSes. 1