WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Recurve Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70 m
60 m
50 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine3182335131115347313116320
2DE VRIES ShireenNEDNetherlands3011432723291345513025320
3BAYARDO GabrielaMEXMexico32213273312143391913004220
4MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine3174325831893391812994512
5BRIANNE NoemieFRAFrance31463211431512348212984611
6OSIPOVA ElenaRUSRussia3078325632253421412965411
7MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova31453221132523332712945515
8LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia31833201531016344712924817
9THOMAS SolennFRAFrance30115321133234343912885219
10AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey303123191731511351112884717
11BOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRussia30693255312133421212855622
12MERCURI ManuelaITAItaly289283221232523431012795217
13BAUER KatharinaGERGermany3051032310305263421312755115
14SPERA LoredanaITAItaly301163142331983411512753917
15ZIZKOVA KlaraCZECzech Republic304113132531017345412724815
16LUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSlovakia296193264317103333012724117
17ROTA GaiaITAItaly296183122732163382112674315
18DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus294223082832073411612634713
19ALIEVA SabinaRUSRussia2952031916306253431112634314
20CHEVREAU MarieFRAFrance3021331718306243342612593818
21DASHIEVA AyanaRUSRussia28531325630921340171259379
22DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands294233172031019333291254347
23STRUK MaryanaUKRUkraine286293249310183313212513113
24LUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUkraine281323171930822344612504416
25DECKERS ElineBELBelgium295213082931020333281246389
26DER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNetherlands3001731226297283362312454313
27NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia310731521288343323112453713
28KRUPKO DaryaBLRBelarus286303043130823344812423610
29DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria290263142430427325331233308
30ROMANO ChiaraITAItaly2902631422291303372212323511
31PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia292242953528931339201215319
32SAKS HelenaESTEstonia275343073028833334251204297
33LEMKE JanaGERGermany2803330233276383352411932715
34RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieNORNorway273352963428035323341172249
35BAHHIUK DaryaBLRBelarus268362833829529322351168267
36KUTALADZE TeonaGEOGeorgia268373033227737320381168198
37RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNorway290252853726339316411154256
38DEVADZE NinoGEOGeorgia266382823928832299421135162
39FORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROURomania231402664127936322351098256
40ARJEVANIDZE TeonaGEOGeorgia236392764025040318391080188
41MITRIC MelaniaROURomania209422943623741317401057237
42CUCOS AlinaROURomania216412604223542322351033238