WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Recurve Cadet Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60 m
50 m
40 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1DASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRussia328434913285348113536925
2DAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRussia325633673332346213406721
3MYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRussia3161134823303340613346624
4MAMMI GiuliaITAItaly3171033753341341413295912
5RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance3292333932673351513235414
6GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance33413423313203331913225316
7CARLIER AurelieFRAFrance32833301432483391013216125
8RYMSHINA YuliaRUSRussia3265331133248340613215718
9MAIRE MarineFRAFrance3217335832018340613165916
10LANDI VanessaITAItaly31215327173266343313085123
11GNYP SolomiyaUKRUkraine31214332113248340613085113
12GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly3121333015323143371213025217
13OLEKSIYK ViktoriaUKRUkraine31793281632483322113014515
14MATSEKH MartaUKRUkraine3111633310323153322212992720
15RET SaraITAItaly3091733112322173341712965216
16PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain320831924322163341612955013
17ANTONOVA KsenyaUKRUkraine301243423317193351412954215
18NOLAZCO DURON Daniela G.MEXMexico30718336632483262412935121
19IOSUB PatriciaROURomania293273222032943332012774616
20RAYSIN MayaISRIsrael2992532121323133312312744313
21MUGABILZADA SughraAZEAzerbaijan3131232122306273262512662811
22ZDZITAVETSKAYA HannaBLRBelarus2932832418311213371112653611
23BAROUNI PolyxeniGREGreece302233202331022324271256277
24PHUTKARADZE TsialaGEOGeorgia306203152630924323281253238
25RIVERA Alexa I.MEXMexico294263102930725341512522917
26MADERA Andrea M.MEXMexico303223241930034318311245268
27SINDLEROVA LucieCZECzech Republic2922931526302313341812434213
28LAHARNAR IvanaSLOSlovenia290323033630626336131235339
29CIRMANU VictoriaMDAMoldova290313093130330324261226257
30MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ RebecaMEXMexico306193182529338308401225267
31KAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBelarus2913030732306283143512183014
32HORACKOV MarieCZECzech Republic2843631228290403203012062312
33VLAD MariaROURomania2674330535309233173211982410
34VARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSlovenia290343093029635303411198244
35VAN HOUTVEN KarianneBELBelgium3032129939277423113611902811
36BERANKOVA EliskaCZECzech Republic284383013828741317331189176
37SHVETS LidziyaBLRBelarus290332924229636310391188184
38CIRDEIU TeodoraROURomania2764229440294373212911851310
39COHEN Inbar MiriamISRIsrael259453063330232310381177286
40BESAL SaraSLOSlovenia283393053427343314341175256
41GENCHEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria286352884330033301431175196
42MIHALACHE AdinaROURomania284373013727144311371167227
43BERZINA SantaLATLatvia279402944129139299441163218
44ABULADZE MedeaGEOGeorgia267442654730329301421136269
45ILIEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria278412844426447296451122123
46VOROBIOVA ValeriaMDAMoldova251462734526846277481069115
47GORGOSHADZE DianaGEOGeorgia24348262482694528946106374
48DUMBADZE AnaGEOGeorgia24847271462504828847105784
49CHIRICENCO IrinaMDAMoldova22149260492284926749976111