WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany1273-8-Bye-67767
2RUDOW MarcGERGermany1276-7-Bye-66663
3TSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRussia1270-11676646
4MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain1250-20666602
5BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioMEXMexico1289-5-Bye-77(133) 5
6GALFIONE MarcoITAItaly1263-15666(132) 5
7KARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBelarus1233-30666(108) 2
8OMELCHENKO IhorUKRUkraine1261-16766(108) 1
9GROGAN JackGBRGreat Britain1243-24671
9KIRSEVER KeremTURTurkey1264-14674
9OJAMAE Pearu JakobESTEstonia1271-10-Bye-64
9PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia1223-34660
9RAMAEKERS RobinBELBelgium1306-1-Bye-65
9TSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRussia1267-12661
9YILMAZ YagizTURTurkey1235-27664
9ZAMORA OldairMEXMexico1290-4-Bye-64
17ANISHKEVICH MaksimBLRBelarus1244-2261
17BAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRussia1298-2-Bye-4
17CRUZ REYES Jose MiguelMEXMexico1278-6-Bye-2
17DECKERS MichaelBELBelgium1265-1374
17DIELEMANS MitchNEDNetherlands1259-1864
17FABER AdrianSUISwitzerland1220-3662
17GULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTurkey1272-9-Bye-1
17KOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUkraine1245-2164
17KUTSYY ValentynUKRUkraine1244-2365
17MAIER LukasGERGermany1257-1961
17MOSESHVILI JabaGEOGeorgia1226-3365
17RODRIGUEZ C. Edwin AaronMEXMexico1210-3962
17SLATER KieranGBRGreat Britain1233-2861
17SOBKO ValentynUKRUkraine1240-2562
17STRAJHAR KlemenSLOSlovenia1261-1762
17YANGOZ Ali OsmanTURTurkey1290-3-Bye-5
33ANSIAUX OlivierBELBelgium1191-442
33BANDA ArpadHUNHungary1231-315
33BAUER KristjanSLOSlovenia1213-370
33CHITISHVILI LevanGEOGeorgia1187-465
33DANILA AndreiROURomania1198-422
33DUCHON JurajSVKSlovakia1146-521
33FJELDSTAD JERNSLETT HenrikNORNorway1149-500
33GAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAzerbaijan1171-493
33GUSTINOVICI RomanMDAMoldova1069-540
33HLAHULEK MichalCZECzech Republic1187-450
33KAROUKIN AntonBLRBelarus1210-385
33LACUTCO OlegMDAMoldova1204-402
33MAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRussia1203-414
33MARAN LucaITAItaly1222-352
33ORLIC VedranCROCroatia1233-292
33PIVAVAROV StanislavBLRBelarus1181-484
33PRELIPCEAN FlorinROURomania1185-472
33PRICOP Costel LucianROURomania1149-514
33RIJAVEC JanSLOSlovenia1230-324
33RUBAILO ArcadiiMDAMoldova1099-530
33VAN HOUTVEN JorisBELBelgium1194-430
33WIESER FelixGERGermany1238-264