WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1DASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRussia1353-1-Bye-66666
2DAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRussia1340-2-Bye-66674
3GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance1322-6-Bye-76616
4OLEKSIYK ViktoriaUKRUkraine1301-13-Bye-66704
5MAIRE MarineFRAFrance1316-9-Bye-67(133) 5
6CARLIER AurelieFRAFrance1321-7-Bye-66(129) 4
7RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance1323-5-Bye-67(128) 3
8MATSEKH MartaUKRUkraine1299-14-Bye-76(103) 2
9CIRMANU VictoriaMDAMoldova1226-29672
9LANDI VanessaITAItaly1308-10-Bye-64
9MUGABILZADA SughraAZEAzerbaijan1266-21663
9MYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRussia1334-3-Bye-65
9PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain1295-16660
9RET SaraITAItaly1296-15-Bye-60
9RYMSHINA YuliaRUSRussia1321-8-Bye-63
9ZDZITAVETSKAYA HannaBLRBelarus1265-22662
17DUMBADZE AnaGEOGeorgia1057-4862
17GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly1302-12-Bye-2
17GNYP SolomiyaUKRUkraine1308-11-Bye-5
17HORACKOV MarieCZECzech Republic1206-3260
17IOSUB PatriciaROURomania1277-1973
17KAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBelarus1218-3160
17LAHARNAR IvanaSLOSlovenia1235-2874
17MADERA Andrea M.MEXMexico1245-2662
17MAMMI GiuliaITAItaly1329-4-Bye-3
17MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ RebecaMEXMexico1225-3060
17MIHALACHE AdinaROURomania1167-4274
17NOLAZCO DURON Daniela G.MEXMexico1293-1862
17PHUTKARADZE TsialaGEOGeorgia1253-2470
17RAYSIN MayaISRIsrael1274-2060
17RIVERA Alexa I.MEXMexico1252-2565
17SINDLEROVA LucieCZECzech Republic1243-2761
33ABULADZE MedeaGEOGeorgia1136-440
33ANTONOVA KsenyaUKRUkraine1295-174
33BAROUNI PolyxeniGREGreece1256-233
33BERANKOVA EliskaCZECzech Republic1189-362
33BERZINA SantaLATLatvia1163-430
33BESAL SaraSLOSlovenia1175-405
33CHIRICENCO IrinaMDAMoldova976-490
33CIRDEIU TeodoraROURomania1185-385
33COHEN Inbar MiriamISRIsrael1177-390
33GENCHEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria1175-411
33GORGOSHADZE DianaGEOGeorgia1063-470
33ILIEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria1122-450
33SHVETS LidziyaBLRBelarus1188-371
33VAN HOUTVEN KarianneBELBelgium1190-354
33VARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSlovenia1198-342
33VLAD MariaROURomania1198-334
33VOROBIOVA ValeriaMDAMoldova1069-463