WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1OLARU DanMDAMoldova1356-1-Bye--Bye-76666
2SCHMITZ CarloGERGermany1355-2-Bye--Bye-77772
3TAPIA N. Luis AngelMEXMexico1340-4-Bye--Bye-77647
4FEDEROV AiaalRUSRussia1318-6-Bye--Bye-66611
5BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia1316-8-Bye--Bye-67(142) 4
6KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg1308-10-Bye-676(137) 3
7OSTROVKY MykhayloUKRUkraine1302-12-Bye-666(110) 2
8HURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSlovakia1296-14-Bye-766(80) 0
9BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia1289-20-Bye-763
9BALDANOV ArsalanRUSRussia1344-3-Bye--Bye-65
9DAGITMAC KubilayTURTurkey1232-486662
9DUGAROV ZhargalRUSRussia1294-18-Bye-663
9FABER FlorianSUISwitzerland1271-28-Bye-662
9FICHET RomainFRAFrance1306-11-Bye-664
9KOENIG ThomasFRAFrance1316-7-Bye--Bye-72
9PARSENADZE ArchilGEOGeorgia1277-24-Bye-663
17BORONOEV ZandanRUSRussia1285-21-Bye-65
17GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey1267-33-Bye-63
17GRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLatvia1279-23-Bye-61
17HOWSE ThomasGBRGreat Britain1279-22-Bye-64
17HRIHORCIUC CalinROURomania1255-40-Bye-62
17INFANTE Luis EstebanMEXMexico1309-9-Bye-64
17IRRASCH DominikAUTAustria1263-36-Bye-63
17JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance1318-5-Bye--Bye-4
17KOMAR AntonUKRUkraine1267-34-Bye-61
17MALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUkraine1295-16-Bye-64
17MAYR AndreasGERGermany1299-13-Bye-60
17PASQUALUCCI DavidITAItaly1296-15-Bye-62
17PEREZ GabrielMEXMexico1261-38-Bye-65
17SCHUETTENBERG HendricGERGermany1270-30-Bye-62
17STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia1274-26-Bye-61
17VLADEV GeorgiBULBulgaria1293-19-Bye-64
33ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium1264-35-Bye-2
33ARELLANO HumbertoMEXMexico1295-17-Bye-2
33BOZHILOV AntonioBULBulgaria1194-6064
33BULIGA ArturMDAMoldova1263-37-Bye-4
33CHERKEZ VladUKRUkraine1270-31-Bye-2
33DACHEV DamyanBULBulgaria1274-27-Bye-0
33FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus1257-39-Bye-2
33FLINK LudvigSWESweden1271-29-Bye-5
33GSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAustria1240-4462
33HARZHANAU AntonBLRBelarus1239-4660
33HONZIK FilipSVKSlovakia1204-5660
33KOMISCHKE KonradGERGermany1276-25-Bye-5
33LEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGeorgia1209-5470
33LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden1239-4563
33MESTVRISHVILI ZurabGEOGeorgia1235-4762
33MONEGO AndreaITAItaly1212-5060
33MULIUKOU PavelBLRBelarus1248-42-Bye-4
33NIKOLAISEN KristofferNORNorway1212-5163
33POZAR PeterSLOSlovenia1246-43-Bye-4
33RAKU IvanBLRBelarus1210-5272
33SAINT-JAMES HugoBULBulgaria1251-41-Bye-5
33SMULDERS JeroenNEDNetherlands1267-32-Bye-2
33TRESTIAN SebastianROURomania1164-6460
33VULF KevinISRIsrael1205-5560
57AIRINEI Eduard IulianROURomania1196-593
57BEGA TimoLUXLuxembourg1178-630
57BENTZ LucLUXLuxembourg1105-662
57HEDENVANG RobinSWESweden1199-584
57HUSEINOV AhmadAZEAzerbaijan1091-672
57KIVILO KarlESTEstonia1045-684
57SCUTARU AlexandruROURomania1126-650
57SHANNY ItayISRIsrael1192-613
57SPEKTOR YuliISRIsrael1186-620
57STEINLECHNER LukasAUTAustria1024-692
57VAN DEN BERKMORTEL NielsNEDNetherlands1201-575
57VAN DER SPEK DavidCANCanada1210-532
57VLADIMER DolidzeGEOGeorgia1213-490