WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraineBye
 
Rodionova Polina6
Lemke Jana0
33Lemke JanaGERGermany6
32Saks HelenaESTEstonia2
Rodionova Polina7
Lucanicova Zuzana3
17Rota GaiaITAItalyBye
 
Rota Gaia57
Lucanicova Zuzana6*9
 
16Lucanicova ZuzanaSVKSlovakiaBye
Rodionova Polina6
Thomas Solenn2
9Thomas SolennFRAFranceBye
 
Thomas Solenn6
Lukyanova Nataliya4
41Mitric MelaniaROURomania0
24Lukyanova NataliyaUKRUkraine6
Thomas Solenn6*9
Longova Alexandra58
25Deckers ElineBELBelgium6
40Arjevanidze TeonaGEOGeorgia2
Deckers Eline2
Longova Alexandra6
 
8Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Rodionova Polina58
Marchenko Veronika6*9
5Brianne NoemieFRAFranceBye
 
Brianne Noemie6
Krupko Darya4
37Ridderstrom Line BlomenNORNorway4
28Krupko DaryaBLRBelarus6
Brianne Noemie56
Dashieva Ayana6*9
21Dashieva AyanaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dashieva Ayana6
Mercuri Manuela2
 
12Mercuri ManuelaITAItalyBye
Dashieva Ayana0
Marchenko Veronika6
13Bauer KatharinaGERGermanyBye
 
Bauer Katharina0
Chevreau Marie6
 
20Chevreau MarieFRAFranceBye
Chevreau Marie2
Marchenko Veronika6
29Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria2
36Kutaladze TeonaGEOGeorgia6
Kutaladze Teona0
Marchenko Veronika6
 Final
4Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineByeMarchenko Veronika0
Osipova Elena6
Bronze
3Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexicoByeRodionova Polina3
 De Vries Shireen7
Bayardo Gabriela6
Bahhiuk Darya2
35Bahhiuk DaryaBLRBelarus6
30Romano ChiaraITAItaly0
Bayardo Gabriela7
Alieva Sabina1
19Alieva SabinaRUSRussiaBye
 
Alieva Sabina6
Spera Loredana2
 
14Spera LoredanaITAItalyBye
Bayardo Gabriela4
Osipova Elena6
11Bolotova OyunaRUSRussiaBye
 
Bolotova Oyuna7
Deden Esther1
 
22Deden EstherNEDNetherlandsBye
Bolotova Oyuna510
Osipova Elena6*X
27Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6
38Devadze NinoGEOGeorgia2
Nurmsalu Laura0
Osipova Elena6
 
6Osipova ElenaRUSRussiaBye
Osipova Elena6*9*
De Vries Shireen59
7Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
 
Mirca Alexandra7
Der Kinderen Annemarie1
39Forray Emilia GeorgianaROURomania3
26Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlands7
Mirca Alexandra6
Struk Maryana0
23Struk MaryanaUKRUkraine6
42Cucos AlinaROURomania0
Struk Maryana6
Aktuna Aybuke0
 
10Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
Mirca Alexandra1
De Vries Shireen7
15Zizkova KlaraCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Zizkova Klara7
Dziominskaya Karyna3
 
18Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Zizkova Klara1
De Vries Shireen7
31Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
34Richardsen Wanja MarieNORNorway2
Parnat Reena2
De Vries Shireen6
 
2De Vries ShireenNEDNetherlandsBye