WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Start List by Target
 
Compound and Recurve Juniores
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABULL JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
1BKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Men
1CPOLIATINSKIY IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
1DMONTIEL DavidMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Men
2AMITCHELL JordanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
2BSCARCERIAUX BaptisteBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Men
2CZUEV EvgeniiRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
2DMEDINA AdolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Men
3ABURN JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Men
3BDOMANSKI LudovicBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Men
3CFEDOSEEV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Men
3DQUINTANILLA EduardoMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Men
4APARDINI LeonardoITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
4BBALLA ZSOLT MartinHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Junior Men
4CSOARE SebastianROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
4DCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Men
5ANENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
5CRADOI AlexandruROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Men
5DSTOSEVSKI LukaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Men
6AALLEGRA CarmeloITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Men
6BUSCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianAUTAUSTRIACompound Bow Junior Men
6CHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Men
8AALFARO FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Women
8BGORONGEA CameliaROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Women
8CBLEWETT RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
8DLEMEZA AnnaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
9ALOPEZ AbrilMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Women
9BROBU Ruxandra MariaROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Women
9CCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
9DVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
10ARODRIGUEZ Katya SofiaMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Women
10BCONSTANTINESCU CatrinelROUROMANIACompound Bow Junior Women
10CBROWN GeorginaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Junior Women
10DSELYUKOVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Junior Women
11ASALINAS Stephanie SaraiMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Junior Women
11BVERMEIREN RikaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Junior Women
11CDELERUD SVENSEN JulieNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Women
11DCERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Junior Women
12ACOSKUN Ecem CansuTURTURKEYCompound Bow Junior Women
12BGRILLO DeborahITAITALYCompound Bow Junior Women
12CGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Junior Women
14AGULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
14BTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
14CANISHKEVICH MaksimBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
14DBOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Junior Men
15AYANGOZ Ali OsmanTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
15BTSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
15CPIVAVAROV StanislavBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
15DZAMORA OldairMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Junior Men
16AYILMAZ YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
16BMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
16CKARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
16DCRUZ REYES Jose MiguelMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Junior Men
17AKIRSEVER KeremTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Men
17BBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Men
17CKAROUKIN AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Men
17DRODRIGUEZ C. Edwin AaronMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Junior Men
18ARAMAEKERS RobinBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
18BOMELCHENKO IhorUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
18CWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
18DPRICOP Costel LucianROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
19AVAN HOUTVEN JorisBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
19BKOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
19CRUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
19DPOPESCU Alexandru IonutROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
20AANSIAUX OlivierBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
20BSOBKO ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
20CKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
20DPRELIPCEAN FlorinROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
21ADECKERS MichaelBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Men
21BKUTSYY ValentynUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Men
21CMAIER LukasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Men
21DDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Men
22ASLATER KieranGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
22BMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
22CGUSTINOVICI RomanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
22DRIJAVEC JanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
23AMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
23BCHITISHVILI LevanGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
23CLACUTCO OlegMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
23DSTRAJHAR KlemenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
24AGROGAN JackGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Junior Men
24BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Men
24CRUBAILO ArcadiiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Men
24DBAUER KristjanSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Junior Men
25AGALFIONE MarcoITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
25BHLAHULEK MichalCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Men
25COJAMAE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Men
25DORLIC VedranCROCROATIARecurve Bow Junior Men
26AMARAN LucaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Men
26BDUCHON JurajSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Men
26CGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Junior Men
26DFJELDSTAD JERNSLETT HenrikNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Men
27ABANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Bow Junior Men
27BFABER AdrianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Junior Men
27CDIELEMANS MitchNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Men
33AROTA GaiaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
33BBOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
33CLUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
33DSAKS HelenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
34AMERCURI ManuelaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
34BOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
34CRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
34DNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
35AROMANO ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
35BALIEVA SabinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
35CSTRUK MaryanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
35DPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Junior Women
36ASPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Bow Junior Women
36BDASHIEVA AyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Junior Women
36CMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Junior Women
36DDEVADZE NinoGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
37ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
37BCHEVREAU MarieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
37CDER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
37DKUTALADZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
38ABAHHIUK DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
38BBRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
38CDE VRIES ShireenNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
38DARJEVANIDZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Junior Women
39AKRUPKO DaryaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Junior Women
39BTHOMAS SolennFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Junior Women
39CDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Junior Women
39DLEMKE JanaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
40AMITRIC MelaniaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
40BRICHARDSEN Wanja MarieNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
40CLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
40DBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Junior Women
41ACUCOS AlinaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
41BRIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Junior Women
41CLUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Junior Women
42AFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior Women
42BDECKERS ElineBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Junior Women
42CAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Junior Women
42DDANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Junior Women
43ABAYARDO GabrielaMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Junior Women
43BMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Junior Women
43CZIZKOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Junior Women
Compound and Recurve Cadets
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AENACHE RaduROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
1BSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
1CBARADEL SimoneITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
1DROMERO LAZCANO Juan PabloMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Men
2ATEODORESCU MirceaROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
2BCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
2CPOLLARA AlessandroITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
2DQUEVEDO Cecilio E.MEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Men
3ARUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
3BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Bow Cadet Men
3CSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Men
3DGONZALEZ D. RicardoMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Men
4AGIRLA DUMITRESCU Alexandru CristianROUROMANIACompound Bow Cadet Men
4BPASSINGHAM JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
4CKOROSEC ViliSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
4DOSTAPENKO KonstantinRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
5AVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
5BINGRAM MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
5CCERNE ArneSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
5DBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Men
6ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Men
6BHOWELL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Men
6CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Bow Cadet Men
7AOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Bow Cadet Men
7BMICHLIK TomasSVKSLOVAKIACompound Bow Cadet Men
7CHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Men
8AWINJE SKAR SolveNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Men
8BDOMANSKI RenaudBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Men
8CTANDOGAN BarisTURTURKEYCompound Bow Cadet Men
9ASANCHEZ U. Karin M.MEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Women
9BKHLYSTOVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women
9CLENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
9DORLIC MajaCROCROATIACompound Bow Cadet Women
10ACASTILLO Ali CitlalliMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Women
10BSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Bow Cadet Women
10CHENDERSON-HIRST MarsieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
10DMOLSLETT OdaNORNORWAYCompound Bow Cadet Women
11AMERINO BrendaMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Women
11BMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Bow Cadet Women
11CGEORGE KirstenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Bow Cadet Women
11DSHKOLNA MariyaUKRUKRAINECompound Bow Cadet Women
12ASANDOVAL Fernanda Del RocioMEXMEXICOCompound Bow Cadet Women
12BROTA AltheaITAITALYCompound Bow Cadet Women
12CJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Bow Cadet Women
14APARSENADZE ArchilGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
14BMULIUKOU PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
14CARELLANO HumbertoMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Men
14DMAYR AndreasGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15AMESTVRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
15BRAKU IvanBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
15CTAPIA N. Luis AngelMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Men
15DSCHUETTENBERG HendricGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16AVLADIMER DolidzeGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
16BHARZHANAU AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
16CINFANTE Luis EstebanMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Men
16DKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17ALEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
17BFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
17CPEREZ GabrielMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Men
17DSCHMITZ CarloGERGERMANYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
18ASCUTARU AlexandruROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
18BDUGAROV ZhargalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
18CVLADEV GeorgiBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
18DOSTROVKY MykhayloUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
19ATRESTIAN SebastianROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
19BFEDEROV AiaalRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
19CBOZHILOV AntonioBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
19DKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
20AHRIHORCIUC CalinROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
20BBORONOEV ZandanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
20CDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
20DMALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
21AAIRINEI Eduard IulianROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
21BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
21CSAINT-JAMES HugoBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
21DCHERKEZ VladUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Men
22ALINDBERG MarcusSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
22CBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
22DHONZIK FilipSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
23AHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
23CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
23DBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
24AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24BBENTZ LucLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Bow Cadet Men
24CPOZAR PeterSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
24DHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25AKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
25BSTEINLECHNER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
25CVULF KevinISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
25DMONEGO AndreaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
26BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
26CSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
26DPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
27AFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Men
27BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
27CSPEKTOR YuliISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Men
27DGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28AVAN DEN BERKMORTEL NielsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28BNIKOLAISEN KristofferNORNORWAYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
28CBULIGA ArturMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
28DDAGITMAC KubilayTURTURKEYRecurve Bow Cadet Men
29ASMULDERS JeroenNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Bow Cadet Men
29BKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
29COLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Men
30AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Bow Cadet Men
30BHOWSE ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Men
30CADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Men
31AHUSEINOV AhmadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Men
31BVAN DER SPEK DavidCANCANADARecurve Bow Cadet Men
31CGRIBULIS Karlis AkotsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Cadet Men
33ACIRDEIU TeodoraROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
33BPHUTKARADZE TsialaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
33CMATSEKH MartaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
33DRIVERA Alexa I.MEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Women
34AMIHALACHE AdinaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
34BGORGOSHADZE DianaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
34COLEKSIYK ViktoriaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
34DMADERA Andrea M.MEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Women
35AVLAD MariaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
35BABULADZE MedeaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
35CANTONOVA KsenyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
35DMARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ RebecaMEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Women
36AIOSUB PatriciaROUROMANIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
36BDUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
36CGNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Bow Cadet Women
36DNOLAZCO DURON Daniela G.MEXMEXICORecurve Bow Cadet Women
37BGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
37CGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
37DDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
38AVOROBIOVA ValeriaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
38BMAMMI GiuliaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
38CRUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
38DMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
39ACHIRICENCO IrinaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
39BLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
39CMAIRE MarineFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
39DDASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
40ACIRMANU VictoriaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Bow Cadet Women
40BRET SaraITAITALYRecurve Bow Cadet Women
40CCARLIER AurelieFRAFRANCERecurve Bow Cadet Women
40DRYMSHINA YuliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
41AHORACKOV MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
41BBESAL SaraSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
41CSHVETS LidziyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
41DRAYSIN MayaISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Women
42ABERANKOVA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
42BVARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
42CZDZITAVETSKAYA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
42DCOHEN Inbar MiriamISRISRAELRecurve Bow Cadet Women
43ASINDLEROVA LucieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Bow Cadet Women
43BLAHARNAR IvanaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
43CKAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBELARUSRecurve Bow Cadet Women
43DILIEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
44ABERZINA SantaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
44CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Bow Cadet Women
44DGENCHEVA RalitsaBULBULGARIARecurve Bow Cadet Women
45AMUGABILZADA SughraAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Bow Cadet Women
45BVAN HOUTVEN KarianneBELBELGIUMRecurve Bow Cadet Women
45CBAROUNI PolyxeniGREGREECERecurve Bow Cadet Women