WAE Junior Cup Leg 2 WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 15-07-2013 to 20-07-2013
WAE Junior Cup Leg 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABULADZE Medea35BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ADRIAENSEN Ben30CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
AIRINEI Eduard Iulian21AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
AKTUNA Aybuke42CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ALFARO Fernanda8AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ALIEVA Sabina35BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ALLEGRA Carmelo6AITAITALYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ANISHKEVICH Maksim14CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ANSIAUX Olivier20ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ANTONOVA Ksenya35CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ARELLANO Humberto14CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ARJEVANIDZE Teona38DGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BAHHIUK Darya38ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BALAZ Boris23DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BALDANOV Arsalan21BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BALLA ZSOLT Martin4BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BANDA Arpad27AHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BARADEL Simone1CITAITALYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BAROUNI Polyxeni45CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BAUER Katharina40DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BAUER Kristjan24DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BAYARDO Gabriela43AMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan17BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BEGA Timo22BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BENTZ Luc24BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BERANKOVA Eliska42ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BERZINA Santa44ALATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BESAL Sara41BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BIZJAK Rok22CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BLEWETT Rebecca8CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio14DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BOLOTOVA Oyuna33BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BORGSTROM Hampus3BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BORONOEV Zandan20BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BOZHILOV Antonio19CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BRIANNE Noemie38BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BROWN Georgina10CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BUDEN Domagoj6ACROCROATIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BULAEV Anton5DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BULIGA Artur28CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
BULL Jonathan1AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
BURN Jake3AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CAGIRAN Evren4DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CARLIER Aurelie40CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CARLSSON Isak2BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CASTILLO Ali Citlalli10AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CERNE Arne5CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CERNE Toja11DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CHERKEZ Vlad21DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CHEVREAU Marie37BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CHIRICENCO Irina39AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CHITISHVILI Levan23BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CIRDEIU Teodora33AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CIRMANU Victoria40AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CLARK Daisy9CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
COHEN Inbar Miriam42DISRISRAELRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel10BROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
COSKUN Ecem Cansu12ATURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CRUZ REYES Jose Miguel16DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
CUCOS Alina41AROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan20CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DAGITMAC Kubilay28DTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema37DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DANAILOVA Dobromira42DBULBULGARIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DANILA Andrei21DROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana39DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DASHIEVA Ayana36BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DE VRIES Shireen38CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DECKERS Eline42BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DECKERS Michael21ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DEDEN Esther39CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DELERUD SVENSEN Julie11CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DER KINDEREN Annemarie37CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DEVADZE Nino36DGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DIELEMANS Mitch27CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DOMANSKI Ludovic3BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DOMANSKI Renaud8BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DUCHON Juraj26BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
DUGAROV Zhargal18BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DUMBADZE Ana36BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna37ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ENACHE Radu1AROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FABER Adrian27BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
FABER Florian30ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FEDEROV Aiaal19BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FEDOSEEV Pavel3CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
FICHET Romain27AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FIRSAU Kiryl17BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FJELDSTAD JERNSLETT Henrik26DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
FLINK Ludvig24ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana42AROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GAHRAMANOV Zaur26CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GALFIONE Marco25AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GAUBIL Melanie37CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GAZOZ Mete27DTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GENCHEVA Ralitsa44DBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GEORGE Kirsten11CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GIACCHERI Tanya37BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GIRLA DUMITRESCU Alexandru Cristian4AROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GNYP Solomiya36CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GONZALEZ D. Ricardo3DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GORGOSHADZE Diana34BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GORONGEA Camelia8BROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GRIBULIS Karlis Akots31CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GRILLO Deborah12BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GROGAN Jack24AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GRYDELAND Runa12CNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GSTOETTNER Andreas27BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem14ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
GUSTINOVICI Roman22CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
HARZHANAU Anton16BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HAUGSETH Mads6CNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
HEDENVANG Robin23ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HENDERSON-HIRST Marsie10CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HLAHULEK Michal25BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
HONZIK Filip22DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HORACKOV Marie41ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman7CUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HOWELL James6BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HOWSE Thomas30BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HRIHORCIUC Calin20AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HURBAN JR. Vladimir24DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
HUSEINOV Ahmad31AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILIEVA Ralitsa43DBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
INFANTE Luis Esteban16CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
INGRAM Matthew5BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
IOSUB Patricia36AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
IRRASCH Dominik26BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
JAATMA Lisell12CESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
JIMENEZ Mathieu26AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KAHLLUND Florian20CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KARDZIALIUK Uladzimir16CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KAROUKIN Anton17CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KAZANSKAYA Sviatlana43CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KHLYSTOVA Sofia9BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KIRSEVER Kerem17ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KIVILO Karl29BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KLEIN Pit23BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KOENIG Thomas25AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KOMAR Anton19DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KOMISCHKE Konrad16DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KOMONYUK Vitaliy19BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KOOLS Reginald1BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KOROSEC Vili4CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
KRUPKO Darya39ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KUTALADZE Teona37DGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
KUTSYY Valentyn21BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LACUTCO Oleg23CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LAHARNAR Ivana43BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
LANDI Vanessa39BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
LEKVEISHVILI Akaki17AGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
LEMEZA Anna8DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LEMKE Jana39DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LENNON Rebecca9CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
LINDBERG Marcus22ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
LONGOVA Alexandra40CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LOPEZ Abril9AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LUCANICOVA Zuzana41CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
LUKYANOVA Nataliya33CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MADERA Andrea M.34DMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MAIER Lukas21CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MAIRE Marine39CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MAKHNENKO Artem16BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MALYK Mykhaylo-Yaroslav20DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MAMMI Giulia38BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MARAN Luca26AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MARCHENKO Veronika36CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Rebeca35DMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MATSEKH Marta33CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MAYR Andreas14DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MEDINA Adolfo2DMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MERCURI Manuela34AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MERINO Brenda11AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MESTVRISHVILI Zurab15AGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena11BBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MICHLIK Tomas7BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MIHALACHE Adina34AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MIRCA Alexandra43BMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MITCHELL Jordan2AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MITRIC Melania40AROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MODIC Stas6CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MOLSLETT Oda10DNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MONEGO Andrea25DITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MONTIEL David1DMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MORGAN Ashe23AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MOSESHVILI Jaba22BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
MUGABILZADA Sughra45AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MULIUKOU Pavel14BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
MYLNIKOVA Valeria38DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NENCIONI Michele5AITAITALYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
NIKOLAISEN Kristoffer28BNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
NOLAZCO DURON Daniela G.36DMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
NURMSALU Laura34DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob25CESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
OLARU Dan29CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
OLEKSIYK Viktoria34CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
OMELCHENKO Ihor18BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ORLIC Maja9DCROCROATIACompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ORLIC Vedran25DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
OROSZ Viktor7AHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
OSIPOVA Elena34BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
OSTAPENKO Konstantin4DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
OSTROVKY Mykhaylo18DUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PARDINI Leonardo4AITAITALYCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
PARNAT Reena35DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
PARSENADZE Archil14AGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PASQUALUCCI David26DITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PASSINGHAM James4BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PEREZ Gabriel17CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PHUTKARADZE Tsiala33BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PITMAN Bryony44CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PIVAVAROV Stanislav15CBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
PKHAKADZE Lasha24BGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
POLIATINSKIY Ivan1CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
POLLARA Alessandro2CITAITALYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut19DROUROMANIARecurve Bow Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
POZAR Peter24CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
PRELIPCEAN Florin20DROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
PRICOP Costel Lucian18DROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.2DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
QUINTANILLA Eduardo3DMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RADOI Alexandru5CROUROMANIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RAKU Ivan15BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
RAMAEKERS Robin18ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RAYSIN Maya41DISRISRAELRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
RET Sara40BITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie40BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen41BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RIJAVEC Jan22DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RIVERA Alexa I.33DMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ROBU Ruxandra Maria9BROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RODIONOVA Polina34CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RODRIGUEZ C. Edwin Aaron17DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RODRIGUEZ Katya Sofia10AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ROMANO Chiara35AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ROMERO LAZCANO Juan Pablo1DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ROTA Althea12BITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ROTA Gaia33AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RUBAILO Arcadii24CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RUDOW Marc19CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
RUGGIERI Laura38CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
RUSU Valentin3AROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
RYMSHINA Yulia40DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAINT-JAMES Hugo21CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SAKS Helena33DESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SALINAS Stephanie Sarai11AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SANCHEZ U. Karin M.9AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SANDOVAL Fernanda Del Rocio12AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SAVENKOVA Alexandra10BRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SCARCERIAUX Baptiste2BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SCHMITZ Carlo17DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SCHUETTENBERG Hendric15DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SCUTARU Alexandru18AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SELYUKOVA Victoria10DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SHANNY Itay26CISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SHKOLNA Mariya11DUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SHVETS Lidziya41CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SINDLEROVA Lucie43ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SLATER Kieran22AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SMULDERS Jeroen29ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SOARE Sebastian4CROUROMANIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SOBKO Valentyn20BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SPEKTOR Yuli27CISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
SPERA Loredana36AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
STEINLECHNER Lukas25BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
STOSEVSKI Luka5DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
STRAJHAR Gasper23CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
STRAJHAR Klemen23DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
STROMBERG Linus1BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
STRUK Maryana35CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
SUT Jesse3CITAITALYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
TANDOGAN Baris8CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
TAPIA N. Luis Angel15CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
TEODORESCU Mircea2AROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
THOMAS Solenn39BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
TRESTIAN Sebastian19AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
TSYBZHITOV Bolot15BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
TSYNGUEV Beligto14BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian6BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
VAN DEN BERKMORTEL Niels28ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VAN DER SPEK David31BCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VAN HOUTVEN Joris19ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
VAN HOUTVEN Karianne45BBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VARDIC GRAHEK Stella42BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VAVRO Mario5ACROCROATIACompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VERMEIREN Rika11BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
VINOGRADOVA Mariia9DRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
VLAD Maria35AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VLADEV Georgi18CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VLADIMER Dolidze16AGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VOROBIOVA Valeria38AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
VULF Kevin25CISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
WIESER Felix18CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
WINJE SKAR Solve8ANORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenCompound and Recurve Cadets
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YANGOZ Ali Osman15ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
YILMAZ Yagiz16ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ZAMORA Oldair15DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ZDZITAVETSKAYA Hanna42CBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenCompound and Recurve Cadets
ZIZKOVA Klara43CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenCompound and Recurve Juniores
ZUEV Evgenii2CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenCompound and Recurve Juniores