WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Recurve Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70 m
60 m
50 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine3164332232333411013125221
2BAUER KatharinaGERGermany313832643291341913095418
3ROMANO ChiaraITAItaly30516336131611343713005315
4YANBARISOVA DinaraRUSRussia3172318123178346312985322
5THOMAS SolenneFRAFrance3201317153187343812984912
6DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus30121322103262347212965316
7DE VRIES ShireenNEDNetherlands3163325631953351812955315
8RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine3137326531214343612944613
9ALIEVA SabinaRUSRussia3136329330320348112935322
10SYRENOVA SoelmaRUSRussia3109319113186344512915021
11BOLOTOVA OyunaRUSRussia310103151832043411112864711
12DER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNetherlands306153181431512345412844421
13ROTA GaiaITAItaly313531717310163401212804310
14SCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFrance301203257316103351712774817
15SANTORO FedericaITAItaly309123072531693371312694910
16KUTALADZE TeonaGEOGeorgia302193112231513333221261339
17LUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUkraine3031831813305183342012603811
18STRUK MaryanaUKRUkraine305173122030419332231253409
19CWIKLINSKA ZuzannaPOLPoland295233238301233322412514015
20LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia3091331716285313371512484012
21HEINS MaschaGERGermany3101131024289303371412463813
22AFANASYEVA MaryiaBLRBelarus30714323829029324311244318
23DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria2932530528311153272812362511
24WEJNEROWSKA MarlenaPOLPoland2852731419298263371612343110
25DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands2852731121303223292612283211
26FAJDIGA SpelaSLOSlovenia293243033030321314361213278
27CAGGIANO GinaITAItaly284303052729924324321212258
28SISKOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia275343042930817323341210267
29SLIWIANA OliwiaPOLPoland2803229932294283341912073210
30BLOMBERG CeciliaSWESweden275353052629427331251205287
31ANDERSSON SandraSWESweden2982231023267373243211993214
32BAHIUK DaryaBLRBelarus286263033128234325291196228
33LUCANICOVA ZuzanaSVKSlovakia279332913328532334211189258
34ARJEVANIDZE TeonaGEOGeorgia270362733528533328271156228
35KRUPKO DaryaBLRBelarus285292703627835320351153209
36JURZAK MonikaPOLPoland252372603829825324301134228
37GULLROOS JohannaSWESweden282312693726238298381111205
38MORGUNOVA AlexandraAZEAzerbaijan248392743427236313371107216
39DEVADZE NinoGEOGeorgia249382423923739295391023205
40DIZDAR IvanaCROCroatia1394020440127402624073292