WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Recurve Junior Men [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
90 m
70 m
50 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1BANDA ArpadHUNHungary305133313391351313286621
2YILMAZ YagizTURTurkey299232743305349713054215
3PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia2994323633243471113015317
4RAMAEKERS RobinBELBelgium2975331232783451713005211
5RIJAVEC JanSLOSlovenia2993316173278350612925327
6KUTSYY ValentynUKRUkraine28516320113306357112923524
7KIRSEVER KeremTURTurkey29753313323163383912893311
8RUDOW MarcGERGermany29673181232873461412882720
9STRAJHAR KlemenSLOSlovenia2929317153278351212875325
10OMELCHENKO IhorUKRUkraine28319314193333351412814315
11KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany2693532273382350512796123
12TSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRussia287143245322183442212774616
13GULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTurkey283183227325143422712723214
14KARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBelarus295831123321203451912722814
15ORLIC VedranCROCroatia283173112232783471212684916
16SANZHITSYBIKOV KonstantinRUSRussia2901131025320223461312664614
17DELAIRE LouisFRAFrance287133227319263383312664212
18WIESER FelixGERGermany2911031123322173403112643313
19MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia2812132110314283442112604212
20MAIER LukasGERGermany2772631518323153442412593210
21GROGAN JackGBRGreat Britain2723231616320233471012554721
22BERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAustria277243043432513348812544914
23FANCELLO FabioITAItaly2782330730322193451512524114
24KOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUkraine2742831121326123402912515118
25MARAN LucaITAItaly2851529940320243432512473818
26PASQUALUCCI DavidITAItaly2742730433320213451612434817
27LUBERA WojciechPOLPoland2812131713302413403012404514
28GUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTurkey266393092731331348812363814
29MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain2822030728302403442312354817
30ADAMEK KamilPOLPoland272313092630144345181227367
31GYS LenthyBELBelgium2733030336313323384012271911
32ANTOINE ThomasFRAFrance2693631220307363383412263012
33BAUER KristjanSLOSlovenia2732930335305373412812224017
34MOSESHVILI JabaGEOGeorgia265402993931329344201221428
35KYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUkraine262413053130934338381214248
36KOPNIN AlexeiAZEAzerbaijan2594230532305383383512073315
37WOJCIK RafalPOLPoland270343033730242332481207215
38BUCKI MateuszPOLPoland2285131714317273432612053012
39HLAHULEK MichalCZECzech Republic287122884629147338361204308
40GLIGOROVSKI MarkoCROCroatia2663829938304393334612023413
41KAROUKIN AntonBLRBelarus270332944530143334441199279
42ANISHKEVICH MaksimBLRBelarus2772529443286493374111943414
43GAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAzerbaijan2514528349320253364211902813
44LAGNEHOLT MarcusSWESweden2444829541313303334511853315
45DUCHON JurajSVKSlovakia2673728348293463393211823110
46ANDERSSON JonathanSWESweden258432874730835329491182248
47BLOMGREN TobiasSWESweden2504627851310333383611763410
48SEGMEHL MartinAUTAustria2544429444284503354311673210
49STASHKEVICH YanBLRBelarus2504630729287483225011662013
50VANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBelgium237502944229745332471160299
51SHUSHADZE MamukaGEOGeorgia238492835027351314511108135