WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Recurve Cadet Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60 m
50 m
40 m
30 m
Tot.
10
X
1ZYZANSKA SilwiaPOLPoland332134313342349313587922
2OLEKSIYK ViktoriaUKRUkraine326333753323350213456618
3RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance3272329113314349413366727
4MYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRussia320833823268348513324921
5PLANEIX SophieFRAFrance324433573268345813305621
6MAMMI GiuliaITAItaly31115329143361351113276122
7CARLIER AurelieFRAFrance32073291132312348613206221
8DASHIDORZHIEVA TuyanaRUSRussia3225335832773341613183714
9MATSEKH MartaUKRUkraine31411336632213345713176120
10RET SaraITAItaly316103271533053421013155613
11HNYP SolomiyaUKRUkraine31993291332863391213155421
12GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance30816337431520344913045525
13PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain3131333210320163351413003013
14MAGA PaulinaPOLPoland304173349322143361312964218
15BOARI LucillaITAItaly32063373308253282512935619
16GIACCHERI TayaITAItaly2972132617325113411112894815
17EBERLEIN JosefineGERGermany301183261832683292112823916
18BAROUNI PolyxeniGREGreece3121431623318193302012764213
19ABULADZE MedeaGEOGeorgia313123182131024329221270365
20CHROSTOWSKA MariaPOLPoland2932432616312233341512654920
21KAZANSKAYA SviatlanaBLRBelarus2992032319315213282712654313
22LAHARNAR IvanaSLOSlovenia2932331624314223282612514311
23ZAMBALOVA VeronikaRUSRussia293253112631918328291251218
24MUGABILZADA SughraAZEAzerbaijan2863031225319173282412453310
25RAYSIN MayaISRIsrael275353102732015329231234229
26SHVETS LidziyaBLRBelarus301193032929633331181231238
27VARDIC GRAHEK StellaSLOSlovenia290273222030230314351228389
28TSIALA PhutkaradzeGEOGeorgia289282993230828332171228259
29VLAD MariaROURomania2853130230305293301912223310
30GENCHEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria288293082829534320311211193
31MACHIKHA SofiyaUKRUkraine280332943330827328281210286
32MIHALACHE AdinaROURomania282323172229435315321208266
33HORACKOVA MarieCZECzech Republic2932629931296323123612002010
34ILIEVA RalitsaBULBulgaria277342873630826315341187224
35DIMITROVA IvaninaBULBulgaria2523828935302313203011632514
36BERANKOVA EliskaCZECzech Republic29622292342573928339112884
37STEFULA BarbaraSLOSlovenia246402863727236315331119236
38GEöPAHER MonikaCROCroatia260372863826637296381108173
39MAMEDOVA HalidaAZEAzerbaijan261362763923040307371074186
40DUMBADZE AnaGEOGeorgia249392754025838272401054145
41STEYLAERTS EstherBELBelgium18841253411634126741871125
42ZEYNALOVA HayatAZEAzerbaijan1784218742137421624266452