WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Recurve Junior Men
 
Recurve Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany1279-11-Bye-66766
2BANDA ArpadHUNHungary1328-1-Bye-77670
3ORLIC VedranCROCroatia1268-15666646
4RIJAVEC JanSLOSlovenia1292-5-Bye-76630
5MARAN LucaITAItaly1247-25766(131) 5
6RAMAEKERS RobinBELBelgium1300-4-Bye-66(135) 4
7PASQUALUCCI DavidITAItaly1243-26666(134) 4
8KARDZIALIUK UladzimirBLRBelarus1272-14666(102) 1
9GULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTurkey1272-13-Bye-65
9KOMONYUK VitaliyUKRUkraine1251-24664
9KUTSYY ValentynUKRUkraine1292-6-Bye-62
9OMELCHENKO IhorUKRUkraine1281-10-Bye-64
9PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia1301-3-Bye-64
9SANZHITSYBIKOV KonstantinRUSRussia1266-16663
9TSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRussia1277-12-Bye-64
9YILMAZ YagizTURTurkey1305-2-Bye-62
17ADAMEK KamilPOLPoland1227-3075
17BAUER KristjanSLOSlovenia1222-3371
17BERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAustria1254-2262
17BUCKI MateuszPOLPoland1205-3862
17FANCELLO FabioITAItaly1252-2360
17GROGAN JackGBRGreat Britain1255-2160
17GUNERI Muhammed BilalTURTurkey1236-2861
17KIRSEVER KeremTURTurkey1289-7-Bye-4
17MAIER LukasGERGermany1259-2062
17MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia1260-1965
17MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain1235-2960
17MOSESHVILI JabaGEOGeorgia1221-3472
17RUDOW MarcGERGermany1288-8-Bye-5
17SEGMEHL MartinAUTAustria1167-4860
17STRAJHAR KlemenSLOSlovenia1287-9-Bye-4
17WIESER FelixGERGermany1264-1864
33ANDERSSON JonathanSWESweden1182-462
33ANISHKEVICH MaksimBLRBelarus1194-424
33ANTOINE ThomasFRAFrance1226-323
33BLOMGREN TobiasSWESweden1176-470
33DELAIRE LouisFRAFrance1266-174
33DUCHON JurajSVKSlovakia1182-450
33GAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAzerbaijan1190-435
33GLIGOROVSKI MarkoCROCroatia1202-401
33GYS LenthyBELBelgium1227-313
33HLAHULEK MichalCZECzech Republic1204-390
33KAROUKIN AntonBLRBelarus1199-415
33KOPNIN AlexeiAZEAzerbaijan1207-362
33KYRIUKHIN MykytaUKRUkraine1214-351
33LAGNEHOLT MarcusSWESweden1185-442
33LUBERA WojciechPOLPoland1240-272
33SHUSHADZE MamukaGEOGeorgia1108-514
33STASHKEVICH YanBLRBelarus1166-492
33VANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBelgium1160-500
33WOJCIK RafalPOLPoland1207-370