WAE Junior Cup leg 1 WAE Junior Cup leg 1
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Ljubljana (SLO), from 13-05-2013 to 18-05-2013
WAE Junior Cup leg 1
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1SCHMITZ CarloGERGermany1354-1-Bye-77776
2BALDANOV ArsalanRUSRussia1337-2-Bye-67770
3SCHUETTENBERG HendricGERGermany1330-3-Bye-66636
4BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia1259-28666634
5SMULDERS JeroenNEDNetherlands1327-4-Bye-77(140) 4
6VAN DEN BERKMORTEL NielsNEDNetherlands1267-22666(105) 2
7BIZON KacperPOLPoland1303-9-Bye-66(110) 1
8IRRASCH DominikAUTAustria1264-23666(102) 1
9BATOEV ZhargalRUSRussia1284-18663
9CHERKEZ VladUKRUkraine1281-19664
9GRAY RobertGBRGreat Britain1187-45663
9KOENIG ThomasFRAFrance1321-6-Bye-60
9MALYK Mykhaylo-YaroslavUKRUkraine1319-7-Bye-62
9MAYR AndreasGERGermany1267-21674
9PARSENADZE ArchilGEOGeorgia1285-17663
9POZAR PeterSLOSlovenia1263-25660
17ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium1290-1261
17AFFRICANI MarcoITAItaly1234-3570
17BEGA TimoLUXLuxembourg1207-4172
17DACHEV DamyanBULBulgaria1245-3175
17DENNY BradleyGBRGreat Britain1291-11-Bye-4
17FEDEROV AiaalRUSRussia1323-5-Bye-5
17FLINK LudvigSWESweden1226-3862
17HOWSE ThomasGBRGreat Britain1234-3671
17HURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSlovakia1290-1365
17JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance1289-1475
17KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg1292-10-Bye-0
17KOMAR AntonUKRUkraine1288-1572
17OSTROVSKY MykhayloUKRUkraine1261-2660
17STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia1304-8-Bye-5
17SZAFRAN MarekPOLPoland1287-1672
17VLADEV GeorgiBULBulgaria1237-3361
33BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia1229-372
33BENTZ LucLUXLuxembourg1183-460
33BOZHILOV AntonioBULBulgaria1112-511
33DAGITMAC KubilayTURTurkey1255-293
33FEDARUK IvanBLRBelarus1188-440
33FIRSAU KirylBLRBelarus1236-343
33GOLABCZAK PatrykPOLPoland1276-204
33GSTOTTNER AndreasAUTAustria1264-241
33GUSEYNOV AhmedAZEAzerbaijan1136-503
33HARZHANAU AntonBLRBelarus1218-390
33HORVAT IvanCROCroatia1252-301
33KRISTOFFERSSON LoveSWESweden665-530
33LEKVEISHVILI AkakiGEOGeorgia1241-322
33LIEKE FabianGERGermany1215-402
33LINDBERG MarcusSWESweden1156-480
33MONEGO AndreaITAItaly1189-432
33SCHIAVONE VincenzoITAItaly1144-491
33SHANNY ItayISRIsrael1160-472
33STEINLECHNER LukasAUTAustria967-520
33VARABYOU IlyaBLRBelarus1260-275
33VLADIMER DolidzeGEOGeorgia1199-424